15th Santa Claus Cup 2021

Season 2021-22

Budapest, Hungary

December 6 - 12, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page Website

Results

FS Cubs Boys ISU 9 Men


 Rank Details  
Mark Lysychenko
Lev Mostyka
Advanced Novice Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
27.64
1A 1.10
2Lz 1.89
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.77
2F+2Lo 2.60
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
14.40
Components
PCS: 
13.74
Free Skating
53.29
1A 1.10
2F+2T+2T 4.34
2Lo+2Lo 3.40
2Lz 2.10
FCSp3 3.08
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 3.03
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
23.95
Components
PCS: 
29.34

Short Program
30.81
3Loqb 4.59
3Sq+1T* * 2.15
2Ab 3.31
FCCoSp 0.00
StSq3 3.52
SSp3 2.38
TES: 
15.95
Components
PCS: 
14.86
Free Skating
49.89
2Ab+1Eu<<+3S< << 6.02
3Lo< < 1.96
3S 2.15
CCoSp3 3.30
3Lob+REP 2.96
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz 1.05
StSq2 2.43
FCSp3 3.08
TES: 
23.50
Components
PCS: 
28.39
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
26.65
SSp3 2.31
1A 1.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 2.90
StSq2 2.60
TES: 
14.51
Components
PCS: 
12.14
Free Skating
49.95
2A< < 2.11
2F+2Lo 3.50
FSSp3 2.60
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.10
2Lz 2.24
CCoSp3 3.10
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.60
TES: 
23.15
Components
PCS: 
26.80

Short Program
27.72
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz 2.10
LSp3 2.56
StSq2 2.77
2F+2Lo 3.50
FCCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
14.58
Components
PCS: 
13.14
Free Skating
44.68
2A<< << 0.55
2F!+2Lo<+2T< < 3.30
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
2F! ! 1.62
2S 0.91
FSSp2V 1.73
StSq1 1.86
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.11
Components
PCS: 
27.07

Short Program
27.87
2F+2T 3.10
1A 1.10
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.40
StSq1 1.98
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
13.99
Components
PCS: 
13.88
Free Skating
43.12
2F 1.80
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.10
1A 0.99
2Lo+1Eu+2S 2.65
FSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.92
2S+2Lo 3.00
CoSp1V* * 0.00
TES: 
16.56
Components
PCS: 
27.06

Inha Shevchenko
FS Mini Cubs Girls ISU 8 Ladies


 Rank Details  
Polina Molozina

Videos


Oryna Dobrova
Junior Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
56.02
1BL4+kpYYYY 6.34
2BL3+kpYYYN 5.17
SqTwW3+SqTwM2 5.72
MiSt2 8.31
RoLi4 6.04
TES: 
31.58
Components
PCS: 
24.44
Free Dance
84.89
SyTwW2+SyTwM4 6.24
CiSt2 8.50
RoLi4 6.22
CoSp4 7.24
SlLi4 5.94
OFStW2+OFStM4 6.81
ChLi1 2.59
ChSt1 1.93
TES: 
45.47
Components
PCS: 
39.42

Free Dance
Referee Csaba BALINT
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Anna KRYTSKAYA
Assistant Technical Specialist Ivan VOLOBUEV
Judge 1 Valerie GRELET LAMBERT
Judge 2 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 3 Allan BÖHM
Judge 4 Marina SOUCHKOVA
Judge 5 Gábor KOLECSÁNSZKY
Judge 6 Esen ECE
Judge 7 Pauliina VICKHOLM
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Advanced Novice Ice Dance

 Rank Details  
WD Yelyzaveta Semenova - Ivan Kachur WD