11th SANTA CLAUS CUP 2017 - NON ISU

Season 2017-18

December 4 - 10, 2017

Links:

Results

Results

Chicks ISU 6 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
19.48
1A 1.10
ChSq1 2.00
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
CSSpB 1.60
1F+1Lo 1.00
CCoSp 0.00
1Lz 0.60
TES: 
7.40
Components
PCS: 
12.08

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Assistant Technical Specialist Tomas Kunya
Judge 1 Lucie Murycova
Judge 2 Noemi Stripkovits
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Chicks ISU 7 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
24.01
1A+1Lo 1.60
CSSp 0.00
2S< < 0.30
1A 1.10
1Lz+1Lo ! 1.00
ChSq1 2.70
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
9.70
Components
PCS: 
14.81

Free Skating
21.01
1A+1T<< << 0.70
1Lo+1T<< << 0.30
SSp2 2.10
ChSq1 2.70
1A 1.10
1Lo* * 0.00
CCoSp1V 1.40
TES: 
8.30
Components
PCS: 
12.71

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Judge 1 Anna Chatziathanasiou
Judge 2 Lucie Murycova
Judge 3 Attila Ömböly
Judge 4 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Cubs ISU 8 Men

 Rank Details  
1 🥇
Artem Maliuzhenko 33.98
Cubs ISU 9 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
43.07
2Lz+2T 3.48
2F+2Lo 3.70
1A 1.20
FSSp2 2.55
2Lz 2.10
StSqB 2.00
2F 1.90
CCoSp3 3.38
TES: 
20.31
Components
PCS: 
22.76

Free Skating
34.98
CSSp2 2.43
2Lo 1.80
1A+2Lo 2.90
2Lz< < 1.12
2F 1.30
StSqB 1.50
2F+2T<< << 1.55
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
15.10
Components
PCS: 
19.88

Free Skating
33.28
CSSp2 2.55
2S+2T< < 1.85
2Lo+2Lo< < 2.80
StSqB 1.63
2Lz< < 0.97
2F<< ! 0.25
1A 1.10
CCoSp1 2.13
TES: 
13.28
Components
PCS: 
20.00

Free Skating
31.81
2F<+2Lo< ! 2.02
2Lz<+2T<< << 1.22
CCoSp2 2.42
2Lo 1.72
2Lz< < 1.12
1A 1.10
CSSp3 2.45
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
13.55
Components
PCS: 
18.26

Free Skating
26.94
2F 1.30
2Lo+2T<< << 1.37
2F+REP 0.43
CSSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1A+2T< < 1.70
2Lz< < 1.20
CCoSp1V 1.70
TES: 
9.20
Components
PCS: 
18.24

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Assistant Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Judge 1 Lucie Murycova
Judge 2 Anna Chatziathanasiou
Judge 3 Attila Ömböly
Judge 4 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Basic Novice A II Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
36.36
2F+2Lo 3.70
2Lz+2Lo 3.90
FCSp2 2.68
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp2 2.63
TES: 
18.71
Components
PCS: 
17.65

Free Skating
33.30
1A 1.15
2F+2Lo< < 2.90
2Lze<+2Lo< e 1.87
StSq1 1.93
FCCSp2 2.80
2F 1.90
CCoSp2 3.25
TES: 
15.80
Components
PCS: 
17.50

Free Skating
22.90
2F+2T<< ! 1.62
CoSp1V 1.30
2Lz ! 1.65
1A 0.80
2Lz+1T ! 1.97
StSqB 1.50
CSSp 0.00
TES: 
8.84
Components
PCS: 
14.06

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Assistant Technical Specialist Tomas Kunya
Judge 1 Lucie Murycova
Judge 2 Noemi Stripkovits
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Chicks ISU 6 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
22.48
1A+1T 0.90
1Lz+1Lo ! 1.03
SSp2 2.10
1Lz 0.53
ChSq1 2.00
1A 0.97
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
10.20
Components
PCS: 
12.28

Free Skating
18.96
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
ChSq1 1.83
1A+1Lo 1.40
CSSp 0.00
2S 1.23
CCoSp 0.00
1A 0.90
TES: 
6.46
Components
PCS: 
12.50

Free Skating
14.74
1Lz+1Lo ! 1.00
1A 0.97
SSpB 1.00
ChSq1 1.50
CoSp 0.00
1F+1Lo 0.97
1F+1Lo* * 0.50
TES: 
5.94
Components
PCS: 
9.80
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.69
1A 0.77
1Lze+1T<< e 0.27
SSpB 1.10
1F+1Lo 1.00
CoSpBV 0.70
ChSq 0.00
1F 0.47
1F*+REP * 0.00
TES: 
4.31
Components
PCS: 
9.38

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Assistant Technical Specialist Tomas Kunya
Judge 1 Lucie Murycova
Judge 2 Noemi Stripkovits
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Chicks ISU 7 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
23.01
2F<+SEQ+1T* * 0.22
1A 1.23
2F< < 0.50
CCoSp2V 2.00
ChSq 0.00
FCSp1 2.40
2Lo<+1T < 1.60
TES: 
7.95
Components
PCS: 
16.06
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
20.27
1Lz+1Lo 1.07
CCoSp1V 1.70
1A 0.50
2F<< << 0.20
1A+1T 1.43
ChSq1 1.67
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
8.17
Components
PCS: 
12.10

Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Judge 1 Anna Chatziathanasiou
Judge 2 Lucie Murycova
Judge 3 Attila Ömböly
Judge 4 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Cubs ISU 8 Ladies

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
36.29
1A 1.25
CCSp2 2.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
StSqB 2.00
2Fe e 0.80
2Fe+1Lo e 1.15
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 3.13
TES: 
16.63
Components
PCS: 
19.66

Videos


Free Skating
29.05
2S 1.30
2Lze e 0.67
CSSp2 2.68
1A+2T< < 1.80
2F< < 1.02
StSqB 2.00
2Lo< < 1.00
CoSpBV 1.35
TES: 
11.82
Components
PCS: 
17.23

Free Skating
26.09
2Lo+1T<< << 1.50
CoSp1V 1.07
2F< < 1.10
1A 1.10
2S+1Lo 1.75
FCSp1 1.82
StSqB 1.50
2S 0.95
TES: 
10.79
Components
PCS: 
15.30

Free Skating
20.62
1A+2Lo<< << 1.20
2S 0.70
CSp2 2.30
1A 1.10
2F<< << 0.20
CCoSp 0.00
2S<+REP < 0.03
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.03
Components
PCS: 
15.09
Deductions: 
-1

WD Mariya Baliuk WD
Free Skating
Referee Zsuzsanna Homolya
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Grety Marton
Assistant Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Judge 1 Anna Chatziathanasiou
Judge 2 Attila Ömböly
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Zoltan Janosi
Cubs ISU 9 Ladies

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
27.20
2F<+1Lo ! 1.30
2Lz<< << 0.30
2Fe<+2T<< e 0.90
1A 1.10
CCSp2 2.63
StSqB 1.50
2Lo 1.80
CCoSp1 2.17
TES: 
11.70
Components
PCS: 
16.00

Free Skating
23.94
2Fe<+2T<< e 0.90
2Lo+1T<< << 1.50
StSqB 1.50
2Lo< < 1.00
2Fe< e 0.60
CCoSp2V 1.90
1A 1.10
CSSp 0.00
TES: 
8.50
Components
PCS: 
15.44

Free Skating
21.37
2S<+2T< < 1.40
StSqB 1.50
2F< < 0.50
CSSpB 1.40
2T< < 0.63
2S 1.17
1A 1.10
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
7.70
Components
PCS: 
14.17

Free Skating
20.76
1A+1T 1.30
1A 1.10
2Lo<< << 0.27
CSSp1 1.90
1F+1Lo 0.90
StSqB 1.40
1F 0.47
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
9.84
Components
PCS: 
10.92

Free Skating
19.13
1A+2T<< << 0.97
2Lo<< << 0.23
2S 0.70
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.30
StSqB 1.40
2S+REP 0.31
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
8.01
Components
PCS: 
11.62

Free Skating
18.24
1A+2Lo< < 1.90
CCoSpB 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S+SEQ+1T* * 0.44
SSp 0.00
1Lz ! 0.50
2Lo< < 0.70
TES: 
6.64
Components
PCS: 
12.60
Deductions: 
-1

WD Stefanida Chuieva WD
Non ISU Basic Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
19.86
FO1Sq 3.16
FO2Sq 3.38
FO3Sq 3.30
FO4Sq 3.40
TES: 
13.24
Components
PCS: 
6.62
Free Dance
21.92
MiSt1 3.70
STw1 2.72
RoLi1 2.12
ChSp1 1.28
TES: 
9.82
Components
PCS: 
12.10

N/A
21.28
FO1Sq 3.30
FO2Sq 3.38
FO3Sq 3.90
FO4Sq 3.62
TES: 
14.20
Components
PCS: 
7.08
Free Dance
19.87
MiSt1 4.00
STw 0.00
RoLi2 3.12
ChSp1 0.70
TES: 
7.82
Components
PCS: 
12.55

N/A
14.00
FO1Sq 2.32
FO2Sq 2.00
FO3Sq 2.56
FO4Sq 2.52
TES: 
9.40
Components
PCS: 
4.60
Free Dance
17.63
MiStB 2.30
STw1 2.22
RoLi1 2.12
ChSp1 1.14
TES: 
7.78
Components
PCS: 
10.35
Free Dance
Referee Lolita Labunskaya
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Assistant Technical Specialist Kristin Fraser-Lukanin
Judge 1 Mariia Gribonosova-Grebneva
Judge 2 Gyula Szombathelyi
Judge 3 Valerie GRELET LAMBERT
Judge 4 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 5 Vladimir Cuchran
Judge 6 Stefan Grampelhuber
Judge 7 Sára Seitz
Data Operator Zoltan Janosi
Replay Operator Judit Garancz