LuMi Dance Trophy

Season 2020-21

Ice Palace, Odesa, Ukraine

February 11 - 13, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page

Results

Junior Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
60.49
1TTF3+kpYYYN 5.49
2TTF2+kpYYNN 4.63
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 8.15
MiSt2 7.92
RoLi4 6.22
TES: 
32.41
Components
PCS: 
28.08
Free Dance
78.49
SlLi4 6.22
CiSt2 7.92
ChSt1 2.26
Sp4 7.02
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 6.61
ChSp1 2.10
OFStL1+OFStM1 4.84
RoLi1 2.68
TES: 
39.65
Components
PCS: 
39.84
Deductions: 
-1

Photos

Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance

Rhythm Dance
51.54
SqTwL3+SqTwM3 5.96
1TTF2+kpYYNN 4.21
2TTF1+kpNYNN 3.71
MiSt2 7.34
RoLi4 6.04
TES: 
27.26
Components
PCS: 
24.28
Free Dance
76.48
OFStL2+OFStM2 5.77
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 7.19
ChSp1 1.76
CiSt1 6.84
Sp4 6.22
RoLi4 5.58
SlLi4 5.94
ChLi1 1.60
TES: 
40.90
Components
PCS: 
35.58

Photos

Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance

Rhythm Dance
52.56
1TTF1+kpNYNN 3.61
2TTF1+kpNYNN 3.71
MiSt2 7.53
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 7.86
SlLi4 5.85
TES: 
28.56
Components
PCS: 
24.00
Free Dance
74.25
OFStL2+OFStM2 5.77
DiSt1 6.06
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 6.76
ChSt1 1.93
CoSp3 5.81
SlLi4 5.85
ChSp1 1.93
StaLi2 4.44
TES: 
38.55
Components
PCS: 
35.70

Photos

Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance

Free Dance
Referee Garry Hoppe
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Julia Komleva
Judge 1 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 2 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 3 Laimute Krauziene
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 6 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 7 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Rhythm Dance
Referee Garry Hoppe
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Julia Komleva
Judge 1 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 2 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 3 Laimute Krauziene
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 6 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 7 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
76.31
SqTwL3+SqTwM4 8.65
1FS2+kpNNYY 7.30
PStL3+PStM3 9.83
SlLi4 6.95
MiSt3 10.02
TES: 
42.75
Components
PCS: 
33.56
Free Dance
115.64
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 8.36
SlLi2 4.81
OFStL3+OFStM3 8.14
CoSp4 7.69
SeSt3 9.83
CuLi4 6.85
ChSl1 4.25
RoLi4 6.49
ChSt1 4.09
ChSp1 3.59
TES: 
64.10
Components
PCS: 
51.54

Videos

Photos

Free Skating
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance

Rhythm Dance
Referee Garry Hoppe
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 6 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 7 Laimute Krauziene
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Free Dance
Referee Garry Hoppe
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 6 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 7 Laimute Krauziene
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Advanced Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
31.86
QS1Sq3+kpYY 5.03
QS2Sq1+kpNN 4.03
QS3Sq2+kpYN 4.53
QS4Sq1+kpNN 3.85
TES: 
17.44
Components
PCS: 
14.42
Free Dance
49.69
Sp3 6.38
SyTwL2+SyTwM3 5.72
SlLi3 5.32
DiSt1 7.74
ChSt1 1.93
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
29.02
Components
PCS: 
20.67

Photos

Free Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
28.57
QS1Sq1+kpNN 3.68
QS2Sq1+kpNN 3.68
QS3Sq1+kpNN 3.85
QS4Sq2+kpYN 4.00
TES: 
15.21
Components
PCS: 
13.36
Free Dance
45.03
CoSp3 6.00
SyTwL2+SyTwM1 4.85
ChSp1 1.65
ChSt1 1.93
SlLi3 5.16
DiSt1 6.77
TES: 
26.36
Components
PCS: 
18.67

Photos

Free Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Free Dance

N/A
25.94
QS1Sq2+kpYN 3.65
QS2Sq2+kpYN 3.65
QS3Sq2+kpYN 3.82
QS4Sq1+kpNN 2.97
TES: 
14.09
Components
PCS: 
11.85
Free Dance
38.41
SyTwL2+SyTwM2 4.37
DiSt1 6.45
ChSt1 1.10
Sp2 4.50
SlLi2 4.11
ChSp1 1.38
TES: 
21.91
Components
PCS: 
16.50

Photos

Free Dance
Free Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
22.62
QS1Sq1+kpNN 2.97
QS2Sq1+kpNN 2.97
QS3Sq1+kpNN 2.62
QS4Sq1+kpNN 2.62
TES: 
11.18
Components
PCS: 
11.44
Free Dance
36.47
SyTwL2+SyTwM1 4.61
DiSt1 6.45
RoLi2 4.11
ChSt1 1.65
ChSp1 1.10
SpB 1.80
TES: 
19.72
Components
PCS: 
16.75

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Pattern Dance

Free Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Basic Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
12.62
TC1Sq1 6.06
TC2Sq1 5.36
TC3Sq1 5.36
FO4Sq1 4.03
TES: 
16.78
Components
PCS: 
8.46
Free Dance
23.47
Sp1 4.31
ChSt1 1.93
ChLi1 2.21
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.60
TES: 
10.05
Components
PCS: 
13.42

N/A
11.72
TC1Sq1 5.36
TC2Sq1 5.36
TC3Sq1 4.89
FO4Sq1 3.50
TES: 
15.61
Components
PCS: 
7.82
Free Dance
22.09
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.44
ChLi1 2.21
ChSt1 1.93
Sp1 4.50
TES: 
10.08
Components
PCS: 
12.01

N/A
11.74
TC1Sq1 5.36
TC2Sq1 5.36
TC3Sq1 4.89
FO4Sq1 3.50
TES: 
15.61
Components
PCS: 
7.87
Free Dance
21.08
ChSp1 1.93
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.36
ChSt1 1.23
Sp1 4.31
TES: 
8.83
Components
PCS: 
12.25

Photos


N/A
10.52
TC1Sq1 4.66
TC2Sq1 4.66
TC3Sq1 4.66
FO4Sq1 3.15
TES: 
13.98
Components
PCS: 
7.06
Free Dance
16.29
ChSp1 1.10
SpB 1.98
ChSt1 1.93
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.12
TES: 
6.13
Components
PCS: 
10.16

Photos


N/A
9.56
TC1Sq1 4.66
TC2Sq1 4.19
TC3Sq1 3.96
FO4Sq1 2.97
TES: 
12.81
Components
PCS: 
6.30
Free Dance
17.51
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.28
ChLi1 1.93
ChSt1 1.38
Sp1 3.75
TES: 
8.34
Components
PCS: 
9.17

Photos


N/A
9.09
TC1Sq1 3.96
TC2Sq1 3.96
TC3Sq1 3.96
FO4Sq1 2.80
TES: 
11.88
Components
PCS: 
6.30
Free Dance
15.33
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.12
ChLi1 1.93
ChSt1 1.65
SpB 1.80
TES: 
6.50
Components
PCS: 
8.83

N/A
8.98
TC1Sq1 4.43
TC2Sq1 4.19
TC3Sq1 3.96
FO4Sq1 2.80
TES: 
12.58
Components
PCS: 
5.37
Free Dance
12.61
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 0.88
ChLi1 1.38
ChSt1 1.93
Sp 0.00
TES: 
4.19
Components
PCS: 
8.42

N/A
6.56
TC1Sq1 3.03
TC2Sq1 3.03
TC3Sq1 2.79
FO4Sq1 2.10
TES: 
8.85
Components
PCS: 
4.26
Free Dance
10.80
ChSt 0.00
SpB 1.71
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 0.96
ChLi1 1.30
TES: 
3.97
Components
PCS: 
6.83

Free Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 3 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 4 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 5 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Intermediate Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
18.91
TA1Sq2+kpY 9.05
TA2Sq1+kpN 7.70
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.85
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.85
TES: 
16.75
Components
PCS: 
8.46
Free Dance
33.44
SyTwLB+SyTwM1 3.54
RoLi2 4.72
ChLi1 2.21
Sp2 5.63
ChSt1 2.76
TES: 
18.86
Components
PCS: 
14.58

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
17.33
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.70
TA2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FO3Sq2+kpY 4.18
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.67
TES: 
14.70
Components
PCS: 
8.40
Free Dance
34.04
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 6.05
CuLi2 4.57
ChSt1 1.23
Sp2 5.82
ChSp1 2.21
TES: 
19.88
Components
PCS: 
14.16

Videos

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
17.90
TA1Sq1+kpN 8.05
TA2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.85
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.85
TES: 
15.05
Components
PCS: 
8.81
Free Dance
31.45
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 4.36
SlLi2 4.26
ChSt1 2.76
ChSl1 2.76
Sp1 4.31
TES: 
18.45
Components
PCS: 
13.00

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
15.53
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.00
TA2Sq1+kpN 6.30
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.50
FO4Sq1+kpN 2.97
TES: 
13.30
Components
PCS: 
7.41
Free Dance
26.75
ChSp1 1.38
SyTwL1+SyTwMB 2.25
Sp1 4.31
ChSt1 2.21
RoLi2 4.26
TES: 
14.41
Components
PCS: 
12.34

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance

N/A
13.13
TA1Sq1+kpN 5.60
TA2Sq1+kpN 5.25
FO3Sq1+kpN 2.97
FO4Sq1+kpN 2.97
TES: 
10.85
Components
PCS: 
6.66
Free Dance
24.36
ChSt1 1.10
ChSp1 1.38
StaLi1 3.51
Sp1 4.31
SyTwL1+SyTwMB 2.90
TES: 
13.20
Components
PCS: 
11.16

Photos

Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Pattern Dance
Free Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 3 Lolita Labunskaya
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Svyatoslav Karpov