ISU CS Denis Ten Memorial Challenge 2021

Season 2021-22

Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan

October 28 - 31, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page Website

Results

Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
76.94
3A 9.28
3Lz+3T 11.28
CSSp3 2.91
3F x 6.78
StSq2 3.12
FCSp4 3.97
CCoSp2 3.15
TES: 
40.49
Components
PCS: 
37.45
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
131.72
3Aq+3T< 8.80
3A 8.80
3Lze+2T e 5.17
3Lo 5.49
CCoSp4 4.06
ChSq1 3.60
3F x 4.56
3Lz! x ! 4.25
2A+SEQ+2S* x * 2.11
FSSp4 3.36
StSq2 3.02
FCCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
57.42
Components
PCS: 
74.30

Videos


Free Skating
Referee Agita ABELE
Technical Controller Igor Prokop
Technical Specialist Olga MARKOVA
Assistant Technical Specialist Maksim SHIPOV
Judge 1 Anna BUNEL
Judge 2 Elina VAGNER
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Christine ANSTATT
Judge 5 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 6 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 7 Nadezhda PARETSKAYA
Data Operator Alexandra KORCHAGINA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Short Program
Referee Agita ABELE
Technical Controller Igor Prokop
Technical Specialist Olga MARKOVA
Assistant Technical Specialist Maksim SHIPOV
Judge 1 Anna BUNEL
Judge 2 Elina VAGNER
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Christine ANSTATT
Judge 5 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 6 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 7 Nadezhda PARETSKAYA
Data Operator Alexandra KORCHAGINA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
63.92
3Aq 7.36
3F! ! 5.41
FCSp3 3.14
3Lz+3Tq 10.52
StSq3 3.89
CCoSp4 3.85
SSp4 2.95
TES: 
37.12
Components
PCS: 
26.80
Free Skating
111.29
3A 4.00
3A+REP 6.56
1Lz+2T 1.90
3Lo 5.39
FCSp3 3.36
2A+1Eu+3Sq 7.67
3Lz+2T x 8.27
ChSq1 3.30
3F x 6.57
StSq3 3.70
CCoSp3 3.48
SSp4 3.05
TES: 
57.25
Components
PCS: 
55.04
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
75.46
SqTwW4+SqTwM4 8.88
1MB4+kpYYYY 8.96
PStW3+PStM3 9.64
CuLi4 6.76
MiSt3 8.86
TES: 
43.10
Components
PCS: 
32.36
Free Dance
113.18
SyTwW4+SyTwM4 8.88
ChSl1 3.59
SlLi4 6.67
SeSt3 9.64
CuLi4 6.67
OfStW3+OfStM3 7.56
RoLi4 6.40
CoSp4 7.02
ChSt1 3.92
ChLi1 3.09
TES: 
63.44
Components
PCS: 
49.74

Videos

Rhythm Dance
Referee Lolita Lobunska
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Anna KRYTSKAYA
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 3 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 4 Polina YAKOBS
Judge 5 Attila Soos
Judge 6 Yuriy GUSKOV
Judge 7 Anna KANTOR
Data Operator Alexandra KORCHAGINA
Replay Operator Soltan KOKOEV
Free Dance
Referee Lolita Lobunska
Technical Controller Akos Pethes
Technical Specialist Anna KRYTSKAYA
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Zhanna Shemet
Judge 3 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 4 Polina YAKOBS
Judge 5 Attila Soos
Judge 6 Yuriy GUSKOV
Judge 7 Anna KANTOR
Data Operator Alexandra KORCHAGINA
Replay Operator Soltan KOKOEV