Budapest Trophy 2021

Season 2021-22

Budapest, Hungary

October 14 - 17, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page Website Live
Contacts: mailto:entries@hunskate.hu

Results

Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
73.22
3A 9.44
3Lz+2T 7.20
CSSp4 3.42
3F x 5.19
StSq4 4.68
FCSp4 3.84
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
37.37
Components
PCS: 
35.85
Free Skating
150.07
3A+2T 10.26
3A 9.28
3Lz+3T 10.81
3Lo 4.90
CCoSp4 4.13
ChSq1 3.50
3F x 6.25
3Lz+1Eu+3S x 12.01
2A x 2.64
FSSp4 3.30
StSq3 3.89
FCCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
75.17
Components
PCS: 
74.90

Videos


Short Program
54.46
3A 5.76
3Lz+3Tq 7.98
CCSp3 2.86
2F* x * 0.00
StSq2 3.02
CCoSp2V 1.84
FSSp3 2.70
TES: 
24.16
Components
PCS: 
30.30
Free Skating
111.76
4T< < 6.08
3A< < 5.25
3Lz+2T 7.67
StSq1 2.05
3Lz+1Eu+2S 7.70
3F+2T x 7.47
FSSp4 3.36
3F!< x < 2.54
3Lo< x < 3.53
ChSq1 3.70
CCoSp2V 1.80
FCSp2 2.21
TES: 
53.36
Components
PCS: 
59.40
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
Referee Elisabeth BINDER
Technical Controller Katarina GROF-MITROVIC
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Dorina DR SUPÁK
Judge 1 Josip CEROVAC
Judge 2 Teréz Bagó
Judge 3 Mariia Gribonosova-Grebneva
Judge 4 Hedviga FIALKOVA
Judge 5 Balázs DR GRENCZER
Judge 6 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 7 Miluse SAFRANKOVA
Data Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Free Skating
Referee Elisabeth BINDER
Technical Controller Katarina GROF-MITROVIC
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Dorina DR SUPÁK
Judge 1 Josip CEROVAC
Judge 2 Teréz Bagó
Judge 3 Mariia Gribonosova-Grebneva
Judge 4 Hedviga FIALKOVA
Judge 5 Balázs DR GRENCZER
Judge 6 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 7 Miluse SAFRANKOVA
Data Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Junior Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
36.63
3Fq 4.56
3Lz+1T* * 2.95
CCoSp3 3.00
2A x 2.24
FSSp1 1.80
StSq1 1.66
LSp2 1.98
TES: 
18.19
Components
PCS: 
18.44
Free Skating
52.72
2F 1.66
3Lz!<+2T < 4.51
2A<< << 0.55
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.50
FCSp3 3.08
LSp2 1.90
2Lz x 1.43
2Lo x 1.87
StSq1 1.58
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
23.08
Components
PCS: 
30.64
Deductions: 
-1

Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
39.85
1Lz* * 0.00
1F*+COMBO * 0.00
FCSp3 3.08
2A 3.89
StSq3 3.70
CCoSp4 3.99
LSp3 2.59
TES: 
17.25
Components
PCS: 
22.60
Free Skating
84.60
3Lz<< << 1.05
2A+1Eu+2S 5.17
3F!q ! 2.65
3Lo+2T 6.49
ChSq1 3.30
3Lo< < 2.19
2A+2T x 4.73
3S x 3.27
FCSp3 3.25
LSp4 3.29
StSq3 3.76
CCoSp4 4.13
TES: 
43.28
Components
PCS: 
42.32
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Anna SIEROCKA
Technical Controller Jeroen PRINS
Technical Specialist Soltan KOKOEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Maylin WENDE
Judge 1 Noemi Stripkovits
Judge 2 Mariia Gribonosova-Grebneva
Judge 3 Josip CEROVAC
Judge 4 Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Judge 5 Hedviga FIALKOVA
Judge 6 Miluse SAFRANKOVA
Judge 7 Béatrice PFISTER
Data Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Short Program
Referee Anna SIEROCKA
Technical Controller Jeroen PRINS
Technical Specialist Soltan KOKOEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Maylin WENDE
Judge 1 Noemi Stripkovits
Judge 2 Mariia Gribonosova-Grebneva
Judge 3 Josip CEROVAC
Judge 4 Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Judge 5 Hedviga FIALKOVA
Judge 6 Miluse SAFRANKOVA
Judge 7 Béatrice PFISTER
Data Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Pairs
 Rank Details  
Short Program
51.99
3Tw1 5.00
3S 4.56
3LoTh 4.20
4Li4 5.61
BoDs1 3.78
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
28.75
Components
PCS: 
23.24
Free Skating
95.65
3S 4.56
3Tw1 5.51
3LoTh 3.50
5RLi3 7.26
2F+COMBO 0.90
ChSq1 3.40
3STh 4.75
FiDs3 3.85
5TLi4 5.95
3LiB 3.57
PCoSp3 4.08
TES: 
47.33
Components
PCS: 
50.32
Deductions: 
-2

Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
66.52
1MB2+kpYYNN 7.30
PStW3+PStM3 8.86
StaLi4 6.31
SqTwW3+SqTwM4 7.49
MiSt1 8.00
TES: 
37.96
Components
PCS: 
28.56
Free Dance
99.81
SyTwW4+SyTwM3 7.05
StaLi4 6.31
DiSt2 8.70
OFStW2+OFStM2 6.50
CuLi4+RoLi3 11.69
CoSp4 7.13
ChSt1 2.93
ChSl1 2.76
ChLi1 2.76
TES: 
55.83
Components
PCS: 
43.98
Free Dance
Referee Vladimir Cuchran
Technical Controller Marcin KOZUBEK
Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Assistant Technical Specialist Pia Maria GUSSTAFSON
Judge 1 Szilárd Tóth
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Elena KHMYZENKO
Judge 4 Gábor KOLECSÁNSZKY
Judge 5 Jeroen PRINS
Judge 6 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 7 Albert Zaydman
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC
Rhythm Dance
Referee Vladimir Cuchran
Technical Controller Marcin KOZUBEK
Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Assistant Technical Specialist Pia Maria GUSSTAFSON
Judge 1 Szilárd Tóth
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Elena KHMYZENKO
Judge 4 Gábor KOLECSÁNSZKY
Judge 5 Jeroen PRINS
Judge 6 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 7 Albert Zaydman
Data Operator Judit Garancz
Replay Operator Doroteja SIMUNIC