ISU CS Warsaw Cup 2021

Season 2021-22

Warsaw, Poland

November 18 - 20, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page Website

Results

Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
64.27
3Aq 4.00
3Lz! ! 3.42
CSSp3 2.86
3F+3T x 10.77
StSq3 3.70
FCSp4 3.90
CCoSp3 3.42
TES: 
32.07
Components
PCS: 
34.20
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
126.56
3A+2T 7.22
3A 8.16
3Lz!+3T ! 9.27
3Lo 4.12
CCoSp4 3.85
ChSq1 3.30
3F x 5.94
3Lz! x ! 4.48
2A+1Eu+2S x 4.22
FSSp3 2.34
StSq2 2.60
FCCoSp3 3.36
TES: 
58.86
Components
PCS: 
67.70

Videos


Short Program
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Alexander KUZNETSOV
Assistant Technical Specialist Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI
Judge 1 Yulia LEVSHUNOVA
Judge 2 Vera PUPSOVA
Judge 3 Jesper HOLKJAER GORMSEN
Judge 4 Takeo KUNO
Judge 5 Guylaine SEGUIN
Judge 6 Falko KIRSTEN
Judge 7 Katarzyna ZAKOWSKA
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Piotr NOWAK
Free Skating
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Alexander KUZNETSOV
Assistant Technical Specialist Bartosz PALUCHOWSKI
Judge 1 Yulia LEVSHUNOVA
Judge 2 Vera PUPSOVA
Judge 3 Jesper HOLKJAER GORMSEN
Judge 4 Takeo KUNO
Judge 5 Guylaine SEGUIN
Judge 6 Falko KIRSTEN
Judge 7 Katarzyna ZAKOWSKA
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Piotr NOWAK
Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
59.95
3A 4.00
3F 6.57
FCSp4 4.03
3Lzq+2T 7.09
StSq4 4.60
CCoSp4 4.06
SSp4 3.00
TES: 
33.35
Components
PCS: 
27.60
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
117.45
3A 9.44
2A 3.56
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.17
3Lo< < 3.22
FCSp4 3.84
2A+3T 8.00
1Lz+2T x 2.09
ChSq1 3.50
3F!< x < 3.47
StSq4 4.52
CCoSp4V 3.00
SSp4 3.00
TES: 
58.81
Components
PCS: 
58.64

Videos


Short Program
42.95
3Lzeq 2.83
1F*+COMBO * 0.00
FCSp4 3.84
2A x 4.16
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3V 2.43
LSp4 3.46
TES: 
20.35
Components
PCS: 
22.60
Free Skating
96.58
3Lze+2T e 4.98
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
3F 5.83
3Lo+2T 6.69
ChSq1 3.10
3Lo 5.49
2A x 3.83
3S x 2.58
FCSp4 4.03
LSp4 3.51
StSq3 3.56
CCoSp3 3.36
TES: 
52.06
Components
PCS: 
45.52
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
48.35
3Lz+2T 7.20
FCSp2 2.44
3F 4.98
CCoSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.76
2A x 3.76
LSp3 2.35
TES: 
25.79
Components
PCS: 
22.56
Free Skating
83.16
3Lz 6.49
3F+SEQ+2T* * 2.12
2A+1Eu+2F 4.41
3Lo+2T 5.32
2S 1.30
FCSp3 2.80
ChSq1 3.00
1Lo x 0.54
FCCoSp3 2.94
StSq2 2.81
2A x 2.71
CCoSp3 2.88
TES: 
37.32
Components
PCS: 
45.84

Videos


Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
68.51
1MB1+kpNYNN 6.96
PStW2+PStM2 8.90
StaLi4 6.58
SqTwW4+SqTwM3 8.22
MiSt2 8.89
TES: 
39.55
Components
PCS: 
28.96
Free Dance
100.40
SyTwW4+SyTwM2 6.09
StaLi4 6.40
DiSt2 8.89
OFStW2+OFStM2 6.80
CuLi4+RoLi3 11.87
CoSp4 7.02
ChSt1 2.93
ChSl1 2.76
ChLi1 2.76
TES: 
55.52
Components
PCS: 
44.88
Free Dance
Referee Malgorzata SOBKOW
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Marie-Louise GIJTENBEEK
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Elena USHAKOVA
Judge 2 Alan BOHM
Judge 3 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 4 Richard DALLEY
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Judge 6 Iryna MEDVEDIEVA
Judge 7 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Piotr NOWAK
Rhythm Dance
Referee Malgorzata SOBKOW
Technical Controller Halina Gordon Poltorak
Technical Specialist Marie-Louise GIJTENBEEK
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Elena USHAKOVA
Judge 2 Alan BOHM
Judge 3 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 4 Richard DALLEY
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Judge 6 Iryna MEDVEDIEVA
Judge 7 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Piotr NOWAK