Jegvirag Cup 2022

Season 2021-22

Miskolc, Hungary

February 11 - 13, 2022

Links:

Results Website

Results

Junior Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
50.92
3A 4.00
3Lz+3T 10.10
FSSp4 3.40
2F x 1.98
CCSp3 2.89
StSq2 2.51
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
28.18
Components
PCS: 
23.74
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
88.21
3A 4.00
3Lz 6.10
2Lo 1.70
CCSp3 2.89
3Lz+2T 7.40
3Fe+1Eu+2S x e 5.51
FSSp4 3.20
3Lo+2T x 6.82
1A x 1.21
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp1 1.80
TES: 
43.23
Components
PCS: 
45.98
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Natalya PONOMAREVA
Assistant Technical Specialist Tunca UNLU
Judge 1 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 2 Vladimir Cuchran
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Judge 4 Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA
Judge 5 Elena KHMYZENKO
Data Operator Zoltan Janosi
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Short Program
Referee Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Natalya PONOMAREVA
Assistant Technical Specialist Tunca UNLU
Judge 1 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 2 Vladimir Cuchran
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Judge 4 Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA
Judge 5 Elena KHMYZENKO
Data Operator Zoltan Janosi
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
57.25
2F+3T 5.86
3Aq 4.00
CCSp4 3.52
3Lo 5.39
FSSp4 3.30
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.73
TES: 
28.66
Components
PCS: 
29.59
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
122.91
3A 8.00
3F+2T 6.60
2A+1Eu+3S 8.10
CCSp4 3.63
ChSq1 3.67
3Lo 3.43
3F x 6.01
2A x 3.96
2Lo+2T x 3.30
StSq3 3.74
FSSp4 3.40
CCoSp4 3.73
TES: 
57.57
Components
PCS: 
65.34

Short Program
Referee Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Tunca UNLU
Judge 1 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 2 Vladimir Cuchran
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Judge 4 Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA
Judge 5 Elena KHMYZENKO
Data Operator Zoltan Janosi
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Free Skating
Referee Katalin DR BALCZÓ
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Monika Kustarova
Assistant Technical Specialist Tunca UNLU
Judge 1 Aseniya Stratieva
Judge 2 Vladimir Cuchran
Judge 3 Orsolya Farkas
Judge 4 Oksana DOLHOPOLOVA
Judge 5 Elena KHMYZENKO
Data Operator Zoltan Janosi
Replay Operator Judit Garancz
Junior Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
42.51
3S<+2T < 4.05
3F< < 2.97
FSSp4 3.20
StSq3 3.63
2A x 3.74
CCoSp4 3.62
LSp4 2.70
TES: 
23.91
Components
PCS: 
18.60
Free Skating
66.32
3S<< << 0.91
3F< < 3.39
3T<< << 0.87
3S<<+1Eu+2F << 3.06
FCSp4 3.31
StSq3 3.41
2A+2T x 5.06
2A x 3.63
2F+2Lo x 3.79
CCoSp3V 2.48
FCCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
31.79
Components
PCS: 
34.53

Short Program
36.23
1T*+COMBO * 0.00
3F<< << 0.90
FSSp3 2.60
2A x 3.63
CCoSp4 3.97
StSq3 3.63
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
17.37
Components
PCS: 
18.86
Free Skating
67.31
2A+3T< < 6.10
2A+1Eu+2S 5.43
3Lo<< << 1.19
2F 1.80
FCCoSp3 3.20
3Lo<<+REP x << 0.57
2S x 1.43
2Lo x 1.87
StSq2 3.03
CCoSp3 3.20
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
29.72
Components
PCS: 
37.59

Short Program
36.42
2A< < 1.94
3S<+2T < 3.94
FSSp4 3.10
CCoSp4 3.85
2F x 1.98
StSq2 2.51
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
19.22
Components
PCS: 
17.20
Free Skating
60.19
2A 3.30
3S< < 1.72
2Lo+2T 2.94
FSSp4 3.20
2Lz 1.82
2F 0.90
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.85
2Lo x 1.87
2F+1Eu+2S x 3.90
LSp1 1.55
TES: 
27.65
Components
PCS: 
34.54
Deductions: 
-2

WD Taisiia Spesivtseva WD
Advanced Novice Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
45.18
3Lzb+2T 9.18
3F 5.30
CCoSp3 3.50
2Ab 4.74
StSq3 3.96
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
29.32
Components
PCS: 
15.86
Free Skating
79.66
2Ab+3Tb 10.34
3Lzb 6.51
3Lo 5.72
CCoSp3 3.30
3F 5.83
2A+1Eu+3S 8.82
3S 2.15
StSq3 3.63
FCSp3 2.80
TES: 
49.10
Components
PCS: 
31.06

Videos


Short Program
32.14
2Ab 4.30
3F<< << 1.20
LSp3 2.64
StSq1 1.98
3Sqb+2T 5.88
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.00
Components
PCS: 
13.14
Free Skating
43.87
3Lo<<+1T << 1.59
2A<+1Eu+3S< < 5.20
FCCSp2 2.30
3F<< << 0.90
3S< < 2.75
2A< < 2.11
3Lo<< << 0.96
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.42
TES: 
19.73
Components
PCS: 
24.14

WD Valeriya Kovalyova WD
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
WD Mariia Holubtsova - Kyryl Bielobrov WD