Judge Artem KNYAZEV Edit

Add photo

Season 2021-22

Victor Petrenko Cup 2021 - 20/10/2021, Odesa
Technical Specialist Assistant Technical Specialist
Assistant Technical Specialist:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Advanced Novice Free Skating
Men Advanced Novice Short Program
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Technical Specialist:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Advanced Novice Free Skating
Ladies Advanced Novice Short Program
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Interclub Autumn Talents Cup 2021 - 27/10/2021, Brovary
Assistant Technical Specialist Technical Specialist
Technical Specialist:
(in 1 segments)
Ladies INTERMEDIATE NOVICE Free Skating
Assistant Technical Specialist:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 2010 Short Program
Ladies CUBS 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 Free Skating
Men ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 Short Program
Men CUBS 2011 2012 Free Skating
Autumn Talents Cup Ukraine 2021 - 27/10/2021, Brovary
Assistant Technical Specialist Technical Specialist
Technical Specialist:
(in 4 segments)
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Assistant Technical Specialist:
(in 2 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Open d'Andorra 2021 - 25/11/2021, Canillo
Assistant Technical Specialist Technical Specialist
Assistant Technical Specialist:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Technical Specialist:
(in 12 segments)
Ladies Advanced Novice Free Skating
Ladies Advanced Novice Short Program
Ladies Basic Novice Free Skating
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Intermediate Novice Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Advanced Novice Free Skating
Men Advanced Novice Short Program
Men Basic Novice Free Skating
Men Free Skating
Men Intermediate Novice Free Skating
Men Short Program
Winter Star 2022 - 10/02/2022, Minsk
Technical Specialist
Technical Specialist:
(in 4 segments)
Men Junior Short Program
Men Short Program
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
46th Volvo Open Cup - 07/05/2022, Riga
Assistant Technical Specialist Technical Specialist
Technical Specialist:
(in 21 segments)
Ladies Advanced Novice Free Skating
Ladies Advanced Novice Short Program
Ladies Basic Novice 2011 and Younger Free Skating
Ladies Beginners 2007 2009 Free Skating
Ladies Beginners 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies Chicks Axel Free Skating
Ladies Chicks C Free Skating
Ladies Cubs B Free Skating
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Ladies Pre Chicks B Free Skating
Ladies Pre Chicks C Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Ladies Springs B Free Skating
Men Advanced Novice Free Skating
Men Advanced Novice Short Program
Men Basic Novice Free Skating
Men Beginners 2007 2009 Free Skating
Men Chicks C Free Skating
Men Cubs B Free Skating
Men Springs B Free Skating
Assistant Technical Specialist:
(in 1 segments)
Ladies Basic Novice 2008 2010 Free Skating