Interclub Autumn Talents Cup 2021

Season 2021-22

Ice arena "Terminal", Brovary, Ukraine

October 27 - 29, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results Website

Results

ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
45.48
3Fb+2T 8.13
3Lo 5.39
2Ab 4.63
CSSp2 2.61
StSq3 3.74
CCoSp2 2.92
TES: 
27.42
Components
PCS: 
18.06
Free Skating
71.95
2Ab 4.74
3Lob+2T 7.85
3F 2.65
3Lo 5.55
2Lz+2T 2.98
3S 2.58
CCoSp3 3.60
StSq3 3.74
FSSp3 2.95
TES: 
36.64
Components
PCS: 
36.31
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
26.54
1A 1.10
2Lz+2Lo 3.38
2F 1.80
CSSp2 2.22
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp2V 1.56
TES: 
12.66
Components
PCS: 
13.88
Free Skating
44.63
1A 1.17
2Lz 2.24
2F+1Eu+2S 3.42
2Lz 1.89
CCoSp3 3.20
2Lo 1.53
StSqB 1.55
2F+2T< < 2.30
FSSp1 1.00
TES: 
18.30
Components
PCS: 
26.83

Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CHICKS Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
24.59
1A+2T<< << 1.17
2Lo<+SEQ+1T* * 0.59
FSSp2 2.38
2S< < 0.83
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CCoSpBV 1.19
TES: 
8.76
Components
PCS: 
15.83

Free Skating
Referee Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Judge 1 Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CUBS 2011 2012 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
28.42
2Lz+1A+SEQ 2.35
2A<< << 0.70
StSqB 1.65
2F!+SEQ+1Lo* * 0.84
2F! ! 1.26
CCoSp2V 2.13
CSSp2 2.61
TES: 
11.54
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
26.37
2S 1.34
2T 0.69
FCSSp2 2.38
StSq2 2.77
2S+1T 1.79
1A+1Lo 1.42
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
12.27
Components
PCS: 
14.60

Free Skating
21.24
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.31
1A 0.55
FSSp1 1.73
2Lz<< << 0.46
S+SEQ+2S*+2Lo* * 0.00
CCoSp1 1.87
StSq1 1.86
TES: 
7.78
Components
PCS: 
13.96

Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CUBS 2012 2013 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
18.50
1A 1.10
1A+1T 1.46
2Sq 0.65
CSSp1V 1.24
StSqB 1.50
2Sq 0.65
CCoSp2V 1.00
TES: 
7.60
Components
PCS: 
12.90
Deductions: 
-2

Free Skating
Referee Senem AHISKAL
Technical Controller Florence VUYLSTEKER
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Judge 1 Senem AHISKAL
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Judge 4 Ece ESEN
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Sarah DONNELLY
ADVANCED NOVICE 2009 2010 Ladies


 Rank Details  
Short Program
26.52
3Tq 2.10
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A<< << 0.55
FCCoSp3 3.40
StSq3 3.74
SSp3 2.45
TES: 
13.96
Components
PCS: 
14.06
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
60.48
A 0.00
3Tb+2T 6.50
3Sb+2T 6.89
CCoSp3 3.50
3T 2.10
2Ab 4.52
2Lz 2.17
StSq3 3.74
FCSp1 2.09
TES: 
31.51
Components
PCS: 
29.47

Short Program
27.84
2Lz+2Lo 3.17
2A<< << 0.62
2F 1.98
CCoSp3 3.40
StSq2 2.95
LSp1 1.60
TES: 
13.72
Components
PCS: 
14.12
Free Skating
51.63
2Lz+2Lo+2T 5.10
2A< < 1.32
2Fe+2Lo e 2.86
2S 1.43
2Lz 2.17
2Fe e 1.20
StSq2 2.95
FCSSp2 2.61
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
22.94
Components
PCS: 
29.19

Short Program
27.11
2A<< << 0.66
2Lz+2Loq 3.66
3F<< << 0.90
StSq1 2.16
FCCoSp3 3.40
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
13.09
Components
PCS: 
14.52
Free Skating
47.84
3F<< << 0.90
2A< < 1.32
2S 1.34
3F<<+REP << 0.42
2Lz 2.24
FCSp3 3.17
2Lz+2Lo<+2Lo< < 4.19
CCoSp3 3.60
StSq2 2.86
TES: 
20.04
Components
PCS: 
28.80
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
28.41
2Ab 4.63
2Lz+1T* * 1.05
SSp2 1.81
2Fe e 0.77
StSq2 2.77
FCCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
14.33
Components
PCS: 
14.08
Free Skating
46.36
2Ab+1Eu<<+2S<< << 3.05
2F 1.26
2Lz+SEQ+1T* * 1.19
FCSp1 2.09
2Aq 1.65
StSq2 2.86
2Lz 2.03
2F 1.80
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
19.13
Components
PCS: 
27.73

Short Program
25.40
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.10
2Lz 2.17
StSq1 1.86
CSp2 1.98
TES: 
13.16
Components
PCS: 
12.74
Free Skating
47.93
2A< < 1.32
2Lz+2T 3.61
2F+2Lo< < 2.86
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz 2.24
2F 1.92
FCSp3 3.08
StSq1 1.86
2Lo 1.87
TES: 
21.76
Components
PCS: 
26.67

Short Program
24.52
1A 1.17
2S+Lo* * 0.65
2F 1.92
CCoSp3V 2.48
StSq2 2.86
SSp3 2.24
TES: 
11.32
Components
PCS: 
13.20
Free Skating
43.37
1A 1.25
2F 1.92
2T 1.34
CCoSp2V 2.01
2Lo 1.76
2F 0.90
StSq2 2.69
2S+2Lo 3.00
FSSp3 2.60
TES: 
17.47
Components
PCS: 
26.40

Short Program
23.60
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
LSpB 1.00
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.40
TES: 
11.60
Components
PCS: 
12.00
Free Skating
42.71
2Lz! ! 1.89
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.59
2F+1Eu+2S 3.30
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.17
FCCSp2 2.22
2F 1.26
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2V 1.94
TES: 
18.57
Components
PCS: 
24.14

Short Program
18.06
A* * 0.00
2Lz 2.17
2F+COMBO 0.90
CCoSp2 2.67
StSq1 1.86
SSp 0.00
TES: 
7.60
Components
PCS: 
11.46
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
40.27
2F+2Lo 3.56
2S+1A+SEQ 1.96
2Lz! ! 1.89
2Lo 1.76
2F 1.92
1A 1.17
FSSp3 3.03
StSqB 1.35
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
16.64
Components
PCS: 
24.13

WD Arina Yefremova WD
WD Alina Onyshchenko WD
Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CHICKS Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
28.81
CCoSp2 2.67
2F+1T 2.20
1A 0.59
StSqB 1.55
2F 1.68
2S 0.65
SSp2 1.71
TES: 
11.05
Components
PCS: 
18.76
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
26.13
CSSp2 2.53
2S+SEQ+1A* * 0.87
2T<< << 0.20
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 0.90
2S 1.13
CCoSp2V 2.20
TES: 
9.43
Components
PCS: 
17.70
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
25.00
2S<+1T < 1.16
2S 1.08
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2V 1.94
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.04
1A 0.88
SSp1 1.34
TES: 
8.94
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
23.27
1A+2T< < 1.92
2S<< << 0.20
CSSp2 2.53
StSqB 1.55
2S<< << 0.20
1Lz 0.60
CoSp2 2.07
TES: 
9.07
Components
PCS: 
15.20
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
19.21
1A 0.88
CCoSp 0.00
1F+1T 0.90
StSqB 1.45
1Lz 0.60
1A 0.88
SSp 0.00
TES: 
4.71
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
Referee Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Judge 1 Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CUBS 2011 2012 Ladies



 Rank Details  
Free Skating
40.14
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.11
1A 1.14
CSSp2 2.91
StSq2 3.21
2Lz+2T 3.68
2F 1.98
CCoSp2 3.25
TES: 
19.28
Components
PCS: 
20.86

Free Skating
37.62
2Lz+2Lo 4.01
CSSp2 2.76
2F+2T 3.22
StSq2 2.95
2Lzq 1.75
1A 1.17
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
18.86
Components
PCS: 
18.76

Free Skating
33.70
1A 1.21
2Lz+2Lo 3.59
FCSSp2 2.61
2F+2T 3.22
2Lz 2.31
StSqB 1.55
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
17.24
Components
PCS: 
16.46

Photos


Free Skating
27.76
2S+2T 1.99
2Fq 1.44
CSSp2 2.45
1A+2Tq 2.14
1Lz 0.60
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
13.06
Components
PCS: 
15.20

Free Skating
22.26
2S 1.13
2Lo<< << 0.25
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lo<+REP < 0.27
1A+1Lo 1.60
CSp2 1.80
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.30
Components
PCS: 
13.96
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
21.97
1A+2Lo 2.69
2Loq 1.02
CSSp1V 1.43
2S 0.65
2F 0.90
CCoSp1 1.87
StSqB 1.55
TES: 
10.11
Components
PCS: 
13.36
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
21.78
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
2Lo< < 0.68
CSSpBV 1.24
2S+2T<< << 1.09
CCoSp1V 1.60
2F<< << 0.27
StSqB 1.60
TES: 
8.40
Components
PCS: 
14.38
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
21.19
2Lz< < 0.84
2Fq+2T<< << 1.30
CCoSp2 2.75
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.30
2Lzq* * 0.00
SSp2 1.87
TES: 
9.56
Components
PCS: 
13.13
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
19.27
2S 1.34
2F 0.90
2S 0.65
CSSp2 2.38
1A 0.77
CSp* * 0.00
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
7.84
Components
PCS: 
12.93
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.55
1A+1T 1.50
2S< < 0.80
SSp2 1.71
2T<< << 0.20
StSqB 0.85
2S<<+SEQ+1T* * 0.16
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
5.22
Components
PCS: 
13.33
Deductions: 
-5

WD Mariya Borysenko WD
WD Anna Belous WD
WD Arina Nikolska WD
Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Ece ESEN
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
CUBS 2012 2013 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
38.72
2Lzq+2Loq 3.38
1A 1.17
2Lzq+2T< < 2.65
2F! ! 1.50
FCCSp2 2.53
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2 3.17
TES: 
17.26
Components
PCS: 
21.46

Free Skating
35.48
1A 1.21
2Lz+2Lo 3.66
2Lz+2Tq 2.84
2F 1.92
CCoSp1V 1.15
StSq2 2.86
CCSp2 2.68
TES: 
16.32
Components
PCS: 
19.16

Free Skating
33.97
2Lo< < 1.22
2S+2Lo< < 2.52
CSSp2 2.61
2F<+2T<< << 1.41
CCoSp2 3.00
1A 1.21
StSqB 1.60
TES: 
13.57
Components
PCS: 
20.40

Free Skating
31.72
2F!+2Lo< < 2.68
2F! ! 1.68
2S+2T 2.56
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.67
StSqB 0.90
SSp1 1.47
TES: 
13.06
Components
PCS: 
19.16

Free Skating
31.13
2Lz!q+1A+SEQ ! 2.07
2Lz!< < 1.12
SSp2 1.65
2S+2T< < 2.08
StSq1 1.86
2Lo< < 1.09
FCCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
12.37
Components
PCS: 
18.76

Free Skating
29.08
1A+1Lo 1.60
2F< < 1.15
CSSpB 1.65
2Sq+1A+SEQ 1.70
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp2 2.42
StSqB 1.60
TES: 
10.95
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
27.04
1A+1T 1.43
CSSp1 1.90
1Lz+1Lo 1.12
2S 1.26
CCoSp1 2.00
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.55
TES: 
10.36
Components
PCS: 
16.68

Free Skating
26.11
2S<+1T < 1.23
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp2 1.60
2S< < 0.80
StSqB 1.35
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.17
TES: 
9.85
Components
PCS: 
16.26

Free Skating
24.27
1A+2T<< << 1.21
CCoSp1 2.00
2S 1.00
2Lo<< << 0.25
2S+1T 1.53
StSqB 1.30
SSp2 1.65
TES: 
8.94
Components
PCS: 
15.83

Free Skating
23.20
1A+1Lo 1.60
2T<< << 0.27
StSqB 1.55
SSp2 1.65
2Lo<< << 0.33
1A+1T 1.50
CCoSp1V 1.30
TES: 
8.20
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
22.29
1A+1T 1.50
1F 0.50
1A 0.73
CCoSp1 2.13
1Lz 0.60
StSqB 1.35
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
8.41
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Ece ESEN
Judge 4 Viktoriia SACHKOVA
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Sarah DONNELLY
INTERMEDIATE NOVICE Ladies

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
36.17
2A< < 1.32
2Lz+2Loq 2.75
FSSp1 2.13
2A+2T 4.60
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq2 2.69
2F 1.92
2S 1.30
TES: 
19.46
Components
PCS: 
17.71
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
32.96
2F<+2Lo< < 2.22
2Lz< < 1.34
2S+2T 2.60
CCoSp2V 2.07
2F< < 1.20
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.21
FCSSp2 2.53
TES: 
14.97
Components
PCS: 
17.99

Free Skating
31.45
2Lz<+1T < 1.74
2F+2Lo 2.60
1A 1.21
CCoSp2 2.83
StSqB 1.65
2S 1.39
2Lz<< << 0.30
FCSp2 2.45
TES: 
14.17
Components
PCS: 
18.28
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
31.08
1A 1.14
2Lz 1.05
2F 1.80
FSSp1 2.07
StSq1 1.62
2F+2Lo< < 2.56
2S+1T 1.70
CCoSp1V 1.65
TES: 
13.59
Components
PCS: 
17.99

Free Skating
30.52
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
2F<+1T < 1.55
2Lz<< << 0.30
FCSSp2 2.38
1A 0.92
2F< < 1.15
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
13.09
Components
PCS: 
17.43

Free Skating
28.57
2F< < 1.10
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
CSSp1 2.15
2S 1.17
2S+1T 1.74
1Lze e 0.35
CCoSp2 2.83
StSqB 1.55
TES: 
11.94
Components
PCS: 
17.13

Free Skating
27.59
2Lo+1T 1.93
FCCoSp1V 1.55
StSq1 1.86
2F< < 1.15
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2Lz< < 0.84
2S 1.26
CSSp2V 1.67
TES: 
11.53
Components
PCS: 
16.56

Free Skating
22.37
2Lz<<+SEQ+1A* * 0.18
2F<< << 0.25
SSp1 1.39
2S<< << 0.20
StSq1 1.80
2S<<+2Lo<< << 0.67
1A 1.14
CCoSpB 1.30
TES: 
6.93
Components
PCS: 
15.44

WD Anastasiya Melnyk WD
BASIC NOVICE Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
8.02
RB1Sq1 3.49
RB2Sq1 3.73
RB3Sq1 3.73
TES: 
10.95
Components
PCS: 
5.08
Free Dance
13.16
SyTwW1+SyTwMB 2.25
ChSt1 1.03
SpB 1.44
ChLi1 1.10
TES: 
5.82
Components
PCS: 
7.34
Free Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Sylwia NOWAK TREBACKA
Assistant Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Judge 1 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Ubavka NOVACOVIC-KUTINOU
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Ece ESEN
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai

Photos