Victor Petrenko Cup 2021

Season 2021-22

Ice Palace, Odesa, Ukraine

October 20 - 24, 2021

Serie: Cup of Ukraine 2021/22

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page

Results

Junior Men



 Rank Details  
Short Program
57.46
2A 3.74
3Lz+1T* * 2.95
CCSp4 3.41
3F x 6.54
StSq4 4.29
CCoSp4 3.97
FSSp4 3.30
TES: 
28.20
Components
PCS: 
29.26
Free Skating
121.71
3F 6.18
2A 3.85
3S 4.16
CCSp2 2.45
3Lo+1Eu+3S 9.86
3Lz+2T x 8.31
3Lz x 4.72
2A+3T x 8.67
StSq3 3.74
CCoSp4 3.85
FSSp4 3.10
TES: 
58.89
Components
PCS: 
62.82

Short Program
55.63
3Lz+COMBO+3T* * 3.34
3F! ! 5.12
CCoSp3 3.40
StSq2 3.03
2A x 3.96
CCSp3 2.89
FSSp4 3.30
TES: 
25.04
Components
PCS: 
30.59
Free Skating
113.92
3Lz+3T 11.28
2Fe e 1.15
3Lz 7.28
3Lo 5.23
CCoSp3 3.60
3Fe+1Eu+2S x e 5.79
2A+2T x 5.28
StSq2 2.86
2A x 3.85
FCCoSp3 3.20
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
51.42
Components
PCS: 
62.50

Short Program
61.93
3A 4.00
3Lz+3T 11.28
FSSp4 3.70
2F x 2.16
CCSp2 2.53
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 4.08
TES: 
30.35
Components
PCS: 
31.58
Free Skating
88.77
3A 4.00
2Lz 2.38
2A<< << 0.55
CCSp2 2.45
3Lz+1Eu+2S 6.13
2F! x ! 1.92
FSSp4 3.60
2F! x ! 1.86
2Lo x 1.87
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
30.45
Components
PCS: 
59.32
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
38.00
2A< < 1.58
3S<<+2T<< << 1.05
CCoSp4 3.62
2F x 1.98
StSq2 2.69
CCSp2 2.07
FSSp3 2.51
TES: 
15.50
Components
PCS: 
22.50
Free Skating
59.93
2A< < 1.85
3S< < 2.64
CCoSp3V 2.25
2S<<+SEQ+2T<<* * 0.12
2A<< << 0.70
2Lz!q+2Lo< x < 2.83
2Lz<+2Loq x < 3.10
CCSpB 1.53
2F!< x < 1.19
StSq1 1.68
FSSp2 2.22
TES: 
20.11
Components
PCS: 
39.82

WD Volodymyr Andreitsov WD
WD Artem Gridasov WD
WD Matviy Yefymenko WD
Short Program
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Free Skating
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
56.10
3Lz+2T 5.82
3F 4.59
CCSp4 3.73
2A x 4.18
FSSp 0.00
StSq2 2.95
CCoSp4 4.08
TES: 
25.35
Components
PCS: 
30.75
Free Skating
98.34
ChSq1 3.50
3Lz 2.95
2A+3T 7.64
3F 5.48
3Lo 5.23
FCSp4 3.20
3F+REP x 1.43
1Lz x 0.64
1A x 1.14
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq2 2.86
CSSp3 2.77
TES: 
39.34
Components
PCS: 
61.00
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
53.58
3F 4.59
CCSp3 2.24
3Lz+2T 7.00
2A 3.08
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq2 2.69
FSSp2 2.38
TES: 
25.83
Components
PCS: 
27.75
Free Skating
94.51
3F+2T 7.31
3Lz!<< << 1.05
3S+1Eu+3S< < 7.38
3F+2T 6.78
2A 2.86
FCCoSp3 3.00
StSq2 2.77
FCSSp2V 1.73
3Lz!<* x * 0.00
1Lze x e 0.39
ChSq1 3.17
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
39.19
Components
PCS: 
56.32
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
40.52
3T+2T 5.92
FSSp3 2.77
3Fe<< << 0.72
CCoSp3 3.30
StSqB 1.25
2A x 2.64
CCSp 0.00
TES: 
16.60
Components
PCS: 
24.92
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
71.02
3T 3.36
1T 0.41
2A 2.42
FCCoSp4 3.73
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCSp1 2.00
2A x 3.19
2S x 1.43
CCoSp1 1.80
1Lo x 0.55
StSqB 1.40
1Lo* * 0.00
ChSq1 2.83
TES: 
26.52
Components
PCS: 
44.50

Short Program
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Assistant Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Judge 1 Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Judge 2 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Free Skating
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Assistant Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Judge 1 Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Judge 2 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Advanced Novice Men

 Rank Details  
Short Program
35.77
2Ab 4.30
2Lz 2.45
CSSp3 2.86
2F+2Lo< < 2.74
StSq2 2.86
FCCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
18.81
Components
PCS: 
16.96
Free Skating
67.50
2Ab 4.41
2Lz+2Lo 3.87
2F!+2Lo+2T ! 4.62
FSSp3 3.21
2A 3.30
2Lz 2.31
StSq2 2.95
2F! ! 0.96
CCoSp3 3.70
TES: 
29.33
Components
PCS: 
38.67

Short Program
34.06
3S<<+2T << 2.17
2Lz 2.10
CSSp3 3.03
2Aqb 4.08
StSq2 2.95
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
17.63
Components
PCS: 
16.43
Free Skating
56.93
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz+2Loq 3.45
2A<+2T<< << 1.81
FCSSp3 3.12
StSq2 3.03
2A< < 2.11
2Lz< < 1.34
2Fe< < 0.65
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
19.46
Components
PCS: 
37.97

Short Program
30.10
1A 1.14
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.10
2F! ! 1.62
StSq2 2.86
CSSp2 2.38
TES: 
14.50
Components
PCS: 
15.60
Free Skating
56.13
2F!+2T ! 2.92
2Lz+2T+2Loq 4.75
1A 1.17
CCoSp3 3.20
2Lz 2.10
2F! ! 1.62
2S 1.30
StSq2 2.86
FSSp3 2.77
TES: 
22.69
Components
PCS: 
33.44

Short Program
28.08
2Lz+2T 3.12
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2V 1.94
1A 1.21
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
13.46
Components
PCS: 
14.62
Free Skating
51.03
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz 2.24
CCoSp3 3.10
2F!+2T ! 2.92
StSq1 1.98
2Lo 1.76
2F! ! 1.62
1A 1.17
FCSSp3 2.69
TES: 
20.88
Components
PCS: 
30.15

Short Program
26.23
2F+2Lo 2.78
2Lz! ! 1.89
StSq2 2.69
1A 0.55
CSSp2 2.22
CCoSp2 1.92
TES: 
12.05
Components
PCS: 
14.18
Free Skating
51.46
2F 1.98
2Lz+2T 3.47
2A<< << 0.55
FCSSp3 2.86
StSq1 1.98
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
2Lz 2.24
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
20.38
Components
PCS: 
31.08

Short Program
24.74
2Lz+2T 3.12
2A< < 1.32
StSq1 1.86
CCSp2 2.22
2F 1.32
FCCoSp1V 1.45
TES: 
11.29
Components
PCS: 
13.95
Free Skating
47.38
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz<< << 0.30
2A<< << 0.77
FCSSp2 2.53
2Fq+1Eu+2S< < 2.68
StSqB 1.65
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
18.13
Components
PCS: 
29.25

Short Program
20.65
1A 1.10
2F<<+1Lo* * 0.25
CSSp2 2.15
StSqB 1.40
2T< < 0.73
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
8.13
Components
PCS: 
12.52
Free Skating
35.74
1A 1.06
2S 1.13
CCoSp3 3.30
2F<<+1Lo << 0.82
2S+2Lo<< << 1.28
2T< < 0.52
StSqB 1.45
2T< < 0.62
FCSSp1 1.71
TES: 
11.89
Components
PCS: 
23.85

Short Program
10.68
A* * 0.00
1F* * 0.00
1S*+COMBO * 0.00
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.30
SSp* * 0.00
TES: 
4.30
Components
PCS: 
7.88
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
28.82
2S<< << 0.28
2S< < 0.83
2F<< << 0.35
2F<<+T << 0.32
CCoSp3 3.00
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.30
FSSp2 2.22
TES: 
10.45
Components
PCS: 
18.87

WD Serhiy Hryhoryev WD
Free Skating
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Magdalena RUSIECKA
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Short Program
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Magdalena RUSIECKA
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 5 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Junior Ladies



 Rank Details  
Short Program
43.57
3S+2T 5.74
3F 2.65
FSSp2 2.84
StSq2 2.95
2A x 3.63
CCoSp3 3.40
LSp1 1.70
TES: 
22.91
Components
PCS: 
21.66
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
82.51
2A+1Eu+2S 5.43
1Fe e 0.20
3S+2T 5.46
FCCoSp2V 2.26
2A 3.30
3T+2T x 6.47
LSp2 2.34
StSq2 2.86
3S x 4.01
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
38.24
Components
PCS: 
44.27

Short Program
47.33
3Lz+COMBO+2T* * 2.95
3F 5.48
LSp3 2.88
2A x 3.74
CCoSp4V 3.33
StSq2 2.86
FSSp3 2.95
TES: 
24.19
Components
PCS: 
23.14
Free Skating
70.16
3F! ! 2.65
2A 3.52
1F 0.32
3Lo+2T 5.38
SSp2 1.97
3T x 3.64
StSq2 2.69
3Lz<< x << 1.26
CSp2* * 0.00
2A+1Eu+2S x 5.61
FCCoSp2V 2.13
TES: 
29.17
Components
PCS: 
41.99
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
33.95
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A 2.86
FSSp3 2.51
LSp3 2.40
StSq2 2.60
2F x 1.50
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
16.69
Components
PCS: 
18.26
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
68.43
2A+1Eu+2S 5.21
3Lo 4.90
3S< < 1.95
LSp4 2.70
3S<<+REP << 0.26
2F+2Lo x 3.97
2A x 3.41
StSq3 3.30
2F+2T x 3.41
CCoSp3 3.20
FSSp 0.00
TES: 
32.31
Components
PCS: 
38.12
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
36.52
2A<< << 0.77
FSSp3 2.69
2Lz+2Loq 3.38
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.86
2F x 2.10
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
17.74
Components
PCS: 
18.78
Free Skating
65.60
2A<< << 0.73
2S 1.30
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
2A<< << 0.66
FCCoSp1V 1.50
2F+1Lo x 2.53
2Lz+2T x 3.74
FCSp2 2.38
StSq3 3.63
2Lz! x ! 2.10
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
26.67
Components
PCS: 
38.93

Short Program
35.41
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
2A< < 2.11
LSp2 2.22
StSq2 2.86
2F x 2.22
FSSp3 2.77
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
16.13
Components
PCS: 
20.28
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
65.06
2Lz+2Lo 3.66
2A< < 1.49
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
LSp2 2.28
2A+2T 4.27
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz x 1.26
StSq1 1.86
FCSp2 2.53
2F x 2.16
CCoSp3 3.50
TES: 
27.26
Components
PCS: 
38.80
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
36.55
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz+2Loq 3.38
LSp4 2.70
CCoSp4 3.85
2F x 2.10
StSq2 2.69
FSSp3 2.60
TES: 
17.87
Components
PCS: 
18.68
Free Skating
63.23
2A<+1Eu<<+2S << 2.62
2S 1.30
CCoSp4 3.62
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz+2Lo x 3.97
LSp1 1.50
2F x 1.98
2Lz x 2.10
StSq2 2.25
FSSp3 2.51
TES: 
25.90
Components
PCS: 
37.33

Short Program
32.01
2A<< << 0.73
3S<<+COMBO+1T* * 0.65
FSSp2 2.30
2F x 2.16
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp3V 2.40
LSp3 2.48
TES: 
13.49
Components
PCS: 
19.52
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
62.32
2A< < 2.11
2F+2Lo+2T 4.86
2S+2T 2.60
2A< < 2.11
FSSp2 2.15
2F 1.86
2Lo x 1.87
StSq3 3.63
2Lz<+2T* x * 1.62
CCoSp4V 2.54
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
26.85
Components
PCS: 
35.47

Short Program
33.12
2A 3.30
FSSp2 2.61
StSq2 2.69
3S<+2T < 4.05
2F x 2.16
CCoSp 0.00
CSpB 0.55
TES: 
15.36
Components
PCS: 
18.76
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
59.90
2A< < 1.49
CCoSp2V 2.13
3S<< << 0.65
3S<<+2T << 2.21
2F 1.80
2A<< x << 0.70
2F+2T x 3.17
2Lz!+1Eu+2S x ! 4.15
CSp2 1.68
StSq3 3.52
FSSp3 2.86
TES: 
24.36
Components
PCS: 
36.54
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
33.73
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A 2.31
2F 1.92
FSSp4 2.70
LSp2 1.90
StSq3 3.52
CCoSp1 2.20
TES: 
16.27
Components
PCS: 
18.46
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
57.31
2Lz 2.24
3S<+SEQ+2Lo* * 1.03
2A+1Eu+2F 5.38
FCSp3 3.17
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A<+2T x < 3.71
2S<< x << 0.24
FCCoSp2 2.58
StSq1 1.80
2F x 1.98
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
22.98
Components
PCS: 
35.33
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
31.23
2A< < 1.32
2F 1.80
FSSp4 3.20
CCoSp3 3.30
2Lz<+2T<< x << 1.45
StSq2 2.60
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
16.31
Components
PCS: 
15.92
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
55.53
2A< < 2.11
2S 1.30
2Lz<+1Eu<<+2S << 2.31
FSSp3 2.77
2Lz<+2T<< << 1.24
2Fq+2T<< << 1.36
StSq2 2.34
CCoSp4 3.50
2Lo x 1.87
2F x 1.98
LSp2 2.09
TES: 
22.87
Components
PCS: 
32.66

Short Program
33.54
2Lz!+2T ! 3.12
2A<< << 0.55
CCoSp3 2.90
2F x 2.10
FSSp3 2.60
StSq2 2.69
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
15.46
Components
PCS: 
18.08
Free Skating
48.48
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz<< << 0.30
2A<< << 0.55
2S 1.30
CCoSp3 2.90
StSq2 2.60
2F x 1.92
LSp1 1.50
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.22
FSSp2 2.15
2Lo x 1.42
TES: 
19.41
Components
PCS: 
31.07
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
23.21
2F 0.90
2Lz+COMBO 1.05
2A<< << 0.55
LSp1 1.60
StSq3 3.30
CCoSp2V 0.94
FSSp1 2.07
TES: 
10.41
Components
PCS: 
15.80
Deductions: 
-3
Free Skating
48.09
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
2Lze e 1.23
2F 1.14
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.38
StSq2 2.60
2Lo x 1.64
2A<< x << 0.66
2S x 1.34
CCoSp2V 2.01
FCCoSp1V 1.60
TES: 
18.75
Components
PCS: 
29.34

Short Program
26.81
2Lo+2T< < 2.06
FSSp1 1.73
StSq1 1.74
LSp1 1.35
2F< < 1.15
1A* x * 0.00
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
10.53
Components
PCS: 
16.28
Free Skating
40.65
2F+1Eu+2Sq 3.18
2Lo 0.85
FCSpB 1.39
2Lz< < 0.84
2F 1.80
LSpB 1.20
2Lo x 1.59
StSq1 1.80
2S+2T<< x << 1.22
1A x 1.21
CCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
16.58
Components
PCS: 
27.07
Deductions: 
-3

Photos


WD Ilariia Afanasieva WD
WD Daryna Shvedkova WD
WD Iryna Hutarina WD
Short Program
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Judge 1 Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Free Skating
Referee Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Artem KNYAZEV
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhii Vaipan
Judge 1 Ubavka NOVAKOVIC-KUTINOU
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Elena TABACHNIKOVA
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Advanced Novice Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
41.75
2Ab 4.74
3Lzqb+2T 7.61
StSq3 3.74
3Fe< < 2.44
CCoSp3 3.50
LSp3 3.04
TES: 
25.07
Components
PCS: 
16.68
Free Skating
70.88
3Lz<+3T<< << 4.13
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A< < 2.11
FSSp3 2.86
3Lzb 7.49
3Sb+2T 6.60
3S 4.30
StSq2 3.03
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
34.97
Components
PCS: 
36.41

Short Program
36.54
3F!b+2T ! 7.07
2Aqb 3.86
3Lz!< < 3.46
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3V 2.10
SSp3 2.45
TES: 
21.80
Components
PCS: 
14.74
Free Skating
66.68
3F!qb ! 5.95
2Ab+1Eu+3S<< << 5.11
3F!<+2T < 4.55
2A 1.65
CCoSp3 3.10
3S< < 2.75
StSq2 2.86
3Lz< < 3.78
FSSp3 3.03
TES: 
32.78
Components
PCS: 
34.40

Photos


Short Program
30.27
3S<<+2T << 2.21
SSp3 2.38
StSq2 2.86
2A< < 2.11
2Lz 2.31
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
15.27
Components
PCS: 
15.00
Free Skating
54.42
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo 5.57
3S<<+2T << 2.17
2A<< << 0.70
2F! ! 1.68
CCoSp3 3.30
3S<< << 0.91
2Lz 2.24
StSq2 2.60
FCSSp3 3.12
TES: 
22.29
Components
PCS: 
32.13

Short Program
28.93
2Ab 4.63
2Lz 1.89
SSp1 1.43
2Fe+1Lo* * 0.72
StSq2 2.86
FCCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
14.93
Components
PCS: 
14.00
Free Skating
53.66
2Ab+1Eu+2S 6.21
2F! ! 1.74
2Lz+2T 3.12
FCSp1 2.09
2A< < 1.32
StSq1 1.86
2Lz 2.10
2F! ! 1.68
CCoSp3 3.50
TES: 
23.62
Components
PCS: 
30.54

Short Program
27.86
1A 1.14
2Lz+2T 3.40
LSp2 2.22
StSq2 2.86
2F! ! 1.62
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
14.54
Components
PCS: 
13.32
Free Skating
52.75
2Lz 2.10
2F+1Eu+2F 4.10
2Lo 1.70
2Lz+2T< < 2.72
FSSp3 2.77
1A 1.17
2Lo 1.70
StSq1 2.16
CCoSp3 3.80
TES: 
22.22
Components
PCS: 
30.53

Short Program
24.75
2F+2Lo 3.62
2Lze e 1.34
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq1 0.96
1A 1.17
SSp2 1.76
TES: 
12.05
Components
PCS: 
13.20
Free Skating
52.07
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
1A 1.10
2F+2T 3.10
2Lz! ! 1.89
FSSp3 3.03
2Lze e 1.23
StSq2 2.86
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
23.01
Components
PCS: 
29.06

Short Program
27.08
1A 1.32
2F!+2Lo<< << 1.52
FCCoSp3 3.40
2Lz 2.17
StSq1 1.98
CSp3 2.61
TES: 
13.00
Components
PCS: 
14.08
Free Skating
49.21
1A 1.25
2F!+2Lo ! 2.60
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.60
2S 1.34
2F! ! 1.68
2Lz 2.31
StSq1 1.74
FCSp3 2.99
TES: 
20.91
Components
PCS: 
28.80

Short Program
27.26
1A 1.21
2Lz+2T 3.33
CCoSp3 2.70
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.77
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
14.12
Components
PCS: 
13.14
Free Skating
46.50
2F+2T 3.04
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz<< << 0.30
2F 1.80
2S 1.30
StSq1 1.98
1A 1.10
FCSSp2 2.45
TES: 
18.37
Components
PCS: 
28.13

Short Program
26.79
2Lz+2Lo 3.87
1A 1.21
SSp2 1.81
StSq1 1.80
2F 1.92
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
13.81
Components
PCS: 
12.98
Free Skating
45.27
2Lo 1.81
2F+2Lo 3.56
1A 0.55
2Lz 1.68
FSSp2 2.38
StSqB 1.50
2F 1.92
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
18.70
Components
PCS: 
27.07

Short Program
23.55
2F 1.92
1A 1.14
LSp3 2.56
2Lz+2Lo 2.75
StSq1 1.80
FCCoSp3V 2.48
TES: 
12.65
Components
PCS: 
11.40
Free Skating
47.86
1A 1.21
2F+2Lo+2T< < 4.18
2Lz+2Lo< < 2.90
2Lz 2.10
FCSp2 2.38
2S 1.39
StSq1 1.80
2F 1.80
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
21.06
Components
PCS: 
26.80

Short Program
23.32
2A<< << 0.77
3Lz<< << 1.05
SSp3 2.24
2F+2T 3.10
StSq1 1.74
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
11.40
Components
PCS: 
12.42
Free Skating
47.31
2A<< << 0.77
2A 1.65
2F+2T 3.10
CCoSp3 3.20
2Lz!+1Eu+2S ! 3.69
2Lz 2.10
StSqB 1.50
2F 1.80
FSSp2 2.53
TES: 
20.34
Components
PCS: 
27.47

Short Program
21.96
SSp2 1.71
2A<< << 0.66
2F< < 1.15
2Lze+COMBO e 0.84
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
9.36
Components
PCS: 
12.60
Free Skating
46.98
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
FSSp3 2.86
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.44
2Lze e 1.23
CCoSp3 3.30
2F 1.80
2Lze e 1.29
StSq1 1.92
TES: 
20.44
Components
PCS: 
26.54

Short Program
22.31
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.20
1Lze* * 0.00
StSqB 1.35
SSp2 1.76
TES: 
10.91
Components
PCS: 
11.40
Free Skating
45.31
2F<< << 0.25
1A 1.10
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lo 1.70
FSSp3 2.60
StSqB 1.40
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
20.65
Components
PCS: 
24.66

Short Program
23.11
1A 1.14
SSp2 1.65
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
StSq1 1.86
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
11.43
Components
PCS: 
11.68
Free Skating
44.22
1A 1.10
2F 1.50
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
CCoSp3 3.30
StSqB 1.65
2Lz! ! 1.82
2F<+2Lo<<+2T< << 2.26
2S 1.17
FCSp1 1.84
TES: 
17.68
Components
PCS: 
26.54

Short Program
23.31
1A 1.25
2Lz 2.31
CCoSp2V 1.75
StSq1 1.86
2F+2Loq 3.08
CSSp* * 0.00
TES: 
10.25
Components
PCS: 
13.06
Free Skating
42.78
1A 1.25
2F 1.62
2Lz 2.31
2S 1.30
CCoSp2V 1.75
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.92
CSSpBV* * 0.00
TES: 
15.05
Components
PCS: 
27.73

Short Program
22.61
1A 1.14
2Lz+2T<< << 1.87
LSp1 1.65
2F! ! 1.62
StSqB 1.35
FCCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
10.63
Components
PCS: 
11.98
Free Skating
40.46
2Lz+2T<< << 1.87
2F+1Lo 2.30
2Lz 1.05
2Lo 1.64
FCSp1 2.03
StSqB 1.45
2F 1.86
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
16.30
Components
PCS: 
24.66

Short Program
21.50
1A<< << 0.00
SSp3 2.38
2F!+2Lo<< << 1.40
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
10.58
Components
PCS: 
11.42
Free Skating
40.99
2Lz+1Eu+1S 2.23
2F!+2Lo ! 2.60
2Lo 1.87
CCoSp3V 2.48
1A 1.10
2F! ! 1.44
2Lz 2.10
StSqB 1.50
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
17.62
Components
PCS: 
23.87

Short Program
22.64
2A<< << 0.70
2Lz<<+2T<< << 0.70
SSp3 2.24
StSq1 1.80
2F 1.74
FCCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
10.38
Components
PCS: 
12.26
Free Skating
39.02
2Lz< < 1.34
2F 1.38
2Loq+2T<< << 1.42
FSSp3 2.60
2F 0.90
StSq1 1.80
2S+2T<< << 1.31
1A 1.10
CCoSp2V 1.94
TES: 
13.79
Components
PCS: 
25.73

Short Program
26.74
2A< < 1.85
CSp3 2.53
2Lz+2Lo<< << 1.97
2F 1.92
StSq2 2.77
FCCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
14.14
Components
PCS: 
12.60
Free Skating
34.07
2A<< << 0.66
3S<< << 0.91
2A< < 1.32
FCCoSp2V* * 0.00
2F 1.80
2Lzq+2Lo<< << 1.69
StSq1 1.92
CSpB* * 0.00
2F!+2T<< << 1.30
TES: 
9.60
Components
PCS: 
25.47
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
20.51
2F 1.38
2Lo+2Lo 2.55
SSp2 1.55
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.35
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
10.93
Components
PCS: 
10.08
Free Skating
37.88
1A+2Lo 2.74
2S 1.30
2Fq+1Eu+2S 3.18
FSSp1 1.93
StSqB 1.40
2Lo 1.70
2F 1.62
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.25
TES: 
17.22
Components
PCS: 
20.66

Short Program
22.38
2Lz< < 1.07
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.36
SSp3 2.31
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
10.64
Components
PCS: 
11.74
Free Skating
34.86
2Lo 1.70
2Lze<<+2T<< << 0.64
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.27
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lze<< << 0.26
1A<< << 0.00
2F 1.14
StSqB 1.50
FCSSp2 2.38
TES: 
11.89
Components
PCS: 
23.47

Short Program
22.07
2Lzq+2T< < 2.44
2A<< << 0.66
SSpB 1.14
2Fe< < 0.83
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3V 2.48
TES: 
9.41
Components
PCS: 
12.66
Free Skating
33.41
2A<< << 0.62
2Lz+2Lo<<+2T< << 2.59
2S 1.17
2F!<+1Lo < 1.41
FCSSp 0.00
2Lz 1.33
CCoSp 0.00
2Fe< < 0.65
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.27
Components
PCS: 
24.14

Short Program
16.57
2A<< << 0.55
CCoSp 0.00
2F+1T* * 0.90
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 1.05
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
6.31
Components
PCS: 
11.26
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
38.51
FCSSp3 2.60
2A<< << 0.55
2F 1.50
2T 1.30
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F 1.62
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
17.27
Components
PCS: 
21.74

Short Program
20.97
2F+2T< < 2.42
1A 0.88
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSq1 1.80
SSp2 1.55
TES: 
9.85
Components
PCS: 
11.12
Free Skating
32.93
1Lz 0.60
1A 1.14
1F 0.50
2Lo 1.53
2S< < 0.52
CCoSp1V 1.45
2F< < 1.15
FSSp2 2.38
StSqB 1.50
CoSp* * 0.00
TES: 
10.77
Components
PCS: 
22.66

Short Program
17.81
1A 1.10
2F+2T<< << 1.54
SSp1 1.30
1Lo* * 0.00
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
7.27
Components
PCS: 
10.54
Free Skating
34.23
2F+2T<< << 1.66
2F 1.80
FSSp 0.00
2Lo+2T<< << 1.59
2Loq 1.53
2S 1.26
1A 1.06
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
13.70
Components
PCS: 
20.53

Short Program
18.93
StSqB 1.50
2F!<+2Lo< < 2.22
1A 1.10
SSp2 1.60
2Lz<< << 0.30
CCoSp2V 1.69
TES: 
8.41
Components
PCS: 
10.52
Free Skating
32.62
2Lz< < 0.84
CCoSp2V 1.88
1A+1Eu+2S< < 2.38
2F!<+2Lo< < 2.32
2F!< < 0.72
StSqB 1.45
2Lo< < 1.09
2S<< << 0.20
FCSSp2 2.22
TES: 
13.10
Components
PCS: 
20.52
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
19.95
2Lze<+2Lo<< << 1.13
2F< < 1.15
CSp2 1.80
StSq1 1.44
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.25
TES: 
8.87
Components
PCS: 
11.08
Free Skating
31.44
2Lze<<+2Lo<< << 0.73
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq1 1.86
2F< < 1.15
2F<+SEQ+1T<<* * 0.43
1A 1.14
CSSp1* * 0.00
TES: 
10.21
Components
PCS: 
21.73

Short Program
17.98
1A 1.10
2F<<+2Lo<< << 0.75
SSp3 2.31
2Lze<< << 0.26
StSqB 1.30
FCCoSp3 2.80
TES: 
8.52
Components
PCS: 
9.46
Free Skating
26.60
2Lo<< << 0.25
2F<< << 0.28
1A+2Lo<< << 1.20
StSqB 1.35
FSSp2 2.38
2S<< << 0.27
2F!<<+1Eu+2S< << 1.52
1A 1.06
FCCoSp1* * 0.00
TES: 
8.31
Components
PCS: 
18.79

Short Program
15.25
2S< < 0.76
CCoSp1 1.87
1Lz*+1Lo* * 0.00
1Aq 0.88
StSqB 1.30
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
6.11
Components
PCS: 
9.14
Free Skating
27.81
1A 1.10
2S<< << 0.24
CCoSp2 2.42
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A 1.06
StSqB 1.50
2S<< << 0.21
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
FCSSpBV 1.08
TES: 
9.81
Components
PCS: 
18.00

Short Program
10.15
2Lo<< << 0.25
SSp1 1.30
2Lz<<+COMBO << 0.30
StSqB 1.40
1A<< << 0.00
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
3.25
Components
PCS: 
8.40
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
17.41
2Lo< < 0.68
2Lo<< << 0.25
2Lze<< << 0.24
FSSp 0.00
1A< < 0.70
2Lz<< << 0.30
StSqB 1.35
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
4.35
Components
PCS: 
15.06
Deductions: 
-2

WD Diana Romanova WD
Junior Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
59.42
1BL2+kpNYNY 4.88
2BL3+kpYYNY 5.45
SqTwW3+SqTwM4 6.95
MiSt2 8.57
RoLi4 6.37
TES: 
32.22
Components
PCS: 
27.20
Free Dance
88.44
SyTwW2+SyTwM4 7.30
CiSt2 8.89
RoLi4 6.22
CoSp3 6.57
SlLi4 5.91
OFStW1+OFStM4 6.81
ChLi1 2.76
ChSt1 2.48
TES: 
46.94
Components
PCS: 
41.50

Rhythm Dance
27.24
1BLB+kpNNNN 2.00
2BLB+kpNNNN 1.87
CuLi2 3.34
MiStB 2.20
SqTwW2+SqTwMB 2.83
TES: 
12.24
Components
PCS: 
16.00
Deductions: 
-1
Free Dance
49.81
SyTwW3+SyTwM1 4.75
MiSt1 5.16
ChSt1 0.95
Sp3 5.25
CuLi3 4.55
OFStW1+OFStM1 4.36
RoLi1 2.44
ChLi1 0.95
TES: 
28.41
Components
PCS: 
22.40
Deductions: 
-1

Free Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Garry Hoppe
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 6 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Rhythm Dance
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Garry Hoppe
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 6 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
75.17
SqTwW4+SqTwM4 8.48
1MB3+kpYYNY 8.01
PStW3+PStM3 9.64
CuLi4 6.90
MiSt3 9.64
TES: 
42.67
Components
PCS: 
32.50
Free Dance
115.79
SyTwW4+SyTwM4 8.66
ChSl1 3.80
SlLi4 6.79
SeSt3 10.12
CuLi4 6.90
OFStW3+OFStM3 7.56
RoLi4 6.56
CoSp4 7.69
ChSt1 4.21
ChLi1 3.38
TES: 
65.67
Components
PCS: 
50.12

Videos


Rhythm Dance
49.28
SqTwW2+SqTwM4 5.73
1MBB+kpNNNN 3.55
PStW2+PStM2 6.72
RoLi3 5.13
MiSt1 6.45
TES: 
27.58
Components
PCS: 
21.70
Free Dance
75.95
SyTwW2+SyTwM2 4.98
SlLi4 5.88
ChSl1 2.35
OFStW1+OFStM2 5.45
DiSt1 6.45
CoSp3 5.67
RoLi4 5.65
CuLi1 3.40
ChLi1 1.93
ChSt1 1.52
TES: 
43.28
Components
PCS: 
33.67
Deductions: 
-1

Free Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 4 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Advanced Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
25.13
WW1Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.15
WW1Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.32
WW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.32
WW2Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.32
TES: 
13.11
Components
PCS: 
12.02
Free Dance
44.30
Sp3 6.19
SyTwW3+SyTwM3 6.10
ChSp1 1.38
DiSt1 6.45
SlLi3 5.16
ChSt1 1.93
TES: 
27.21
Components
PCS: 
17.09

Free Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Basic Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
11.16
RB1Sq1 4.89
RB2Sq1 4.89
RB3Sq1 4.89
TES: 
14.67
Components
PCS: 
7.65
Free Dance
23.94
SyTwWB+SyTwM1 4.03
ChLi1 2.48
ChSt1 1.93
Sp1 4.50
TES: 
12.94
Components
PCS: 
11.00

Photos


N/A
11.13
RB1Sq1 4.89
RB2Sq1 4.89
RB3Sq1 4.66
TES: 
14.44
Components
PCS: 
7.82
Free Dance
23.08
ChSt1 1.65
Sp1 4.31
SyTwW1+SyTwM1 4.60
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
12.49
Components
PCS: 
10.59

N/A
10.09
RB1Sq1 3.96
RB2Sq1 4.66
RB3Sq1 4.43
TES: 
13.05
Components
PCS: 
7.12
Free Dance
17.58
SyTwWB+SyTwMB 1.52
ChSt1 1.10
ChLi1 1.93
Sp1 4.12
TES: 
8.67
Components
PCS: 
8.91

N/A
9.73
RB1Sq1 4.43
RB2Sq1 4.19
RB3Sq1 4.66
TES: 
13.28
Components
PCS: 
6.18
Free Dance
15.03
SyTwWB+SyTwMB 1.20
ChLi1 1.38
ChSt1 1.65
SpB 1.80
TES: 
6.03
Components
PCS: 
9.00

N/A
8.60
RB1Sq1 3.73
RB2Sq1 3.96
RB3Sq1 3.73
TES: 
11.42
Components
PCS: 
5.77
Free Dance
12.92
Sp1 3.75
SyTwWB+SyTwM 0.28
ChSt1 1.03
ChLi1 1.03
TES: 
6.09
Components
PCS: 
7.33

N/A
6.94
RB1Sq1 3.26
RB2Sq1 3.26
RB3Sq1 3.03
TES: 
9.55
Components
PCS: 
4.32
Free Dance
8.98
SyTwWB+SyTwMB 1.04
ChSt1 0.37
SpB 1.17
ChLi1 0.73
TES: 
3.31
Components
PCS: 
6.17

Free Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Intermediate Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
17.51
EW1Sq1+kpN 7.35
EW2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FT3Sq1+kpN 3.85
FT4Sq1+kpN 3.68
TES: 
14.35
Components
PCS: 
8.99
Free Dance
31.04
SyTwW1+SyTwM1 5.56
SlLi2 4.41
ChSt1 2.21
ChSl1 1.65
Sp1 4.12
TES: 
17.95
Components
PCS: 
13.09

Photos


N/A
17.86
EW1Sq1+kpN 7.70
EW2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FT3Sq1+kpN 4.03
FT4Sq1+kpN 3.85
TES: 
14.70
Components
PCS: 
9.11
Free Dance
29.52
StaLi2 4.11
SyTwW1+SyTwM1 4.60
ChLi1 1.93
Sp1 4.12
ChSt1 1.93
TES: 
16.69
Components
PCS: 
12.83

N/A
17.72
EW1Sq1+kpN 7.70
EW2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FT3Sq1+kpN 3.85
FT4Sq1+kpN 3.68
TES: 
14.70
Components
PCS: 
8.93
Free Dance
29.39
SyTwW1+SyTwM1 4.60
RoLi2 4.41
ChLi1 1.65
Sp1 4.50
ChSt1 1.65
TES: 
16.81
Components
PCS: 
12.58

N/A
17.20
EW1Sq1+kpN 7.35
EW2Sq1+kpN 7.00
FT3Sq1+kpN 3.68
FT4Sq1+kpN 3.50
TES: 
14.35
Components
PCS: 
8.58
Free Dance
24.76
SyTwW1+SyTwM1 5.08
Sp1 4.12
StaLiB 1.20
ChSt1 1.93
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
14.26
Components
PCS: 
11.50
Deductions: 
-1

N/A
12.07
EW1Sq1+kpN 5.60
EW2Sq1+kpN 4.55
FT3Sq1+kpN 2.45
FT4Sq1+kpN 2.27
TES: 
10.15
Components
PCS: 
5.94
Free Dance
12.57
SyTwW1+SyTwMB 1.93
Sp 0.00
RoLiB 0.85
ChLi1 0.81
ChSt1 0.81
TES: 
4.40
Components
PCS: 
8.17
Free Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Janet COTON
Technical Specialist Stefano Caruso
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Valerie Grelet-Lambert
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Katarzyna SZAWAREJKO
Data Operator Samanta KOVALKOVA
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin

Photos