Ukrainian Nationals 2010/11

Season 2010-11

Kyiv, Ukraine

December 20 - 23, 2010

Links:

Results

Results

Men




 Rank Details  
Short Program
75.47
3A 9.10
3Lz+3T 10.10
3Lo 4.82
FCSp3 3.30
SlSt3 4.20
CCoSp4 4.10
CSSp4 3.50
TES: 
39.12
Components
PCS: 
36.35
Free Skating
137.31
3A 8.90
3Lz+2T 7.96
3Lz 5.58
2A 3.90
3Lo 4.40
CSSp4 3.50
SlSt2 2.80
3T+3T x 8.32
2S x 1.54
FSSp3 3.10
ChSt1 3.00
2A+2T+2T x 6.71
CCoSp4 3.90
TES: 
63.61
Components
PCS: 
73.70

Videos


Short Program
61.30
3A 9.30
2F+3T 5.90
3Lo 3.70
FCSp2 2.60
CiSt2 2.40
CSSp3 2.90
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
30.20
Components
PCS: 
31.10
Free Skating
117.80
3A 6.50
3F+3T< < 6.94
3Lz 5.30
FCSp2 2.30
2Lo 1.80
3S 4.34
3F 5.30
CCoSp4 3.80
3T x 4.51
2A+2A+SEQ x 5.81
CSSp3 3.10
SlSt3 3.80
ChSt1 2.00
TES: 
55.50
Components
PCS: 
62.30

Short Program
59.39
3Lz+3T 8.70
3Lo 5.24
2A 3.30
CSSp4 3.10
FCSp2 2.30
SlSt2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.70
TES: 
28.94
Components
PCS: 
30.45
Free Skating
113.85
3Lz+3T 8.98
3Lo+2T 6.50
3S 4.20
FCSp2 2.30
1Lo 0.50
FCSSp2 2.50
3Lz x 6.60
2A x 3.63
3F x 5.97
CiSt2 2.30
2A+2T x 5.17
CCoSp3 3.10
ChSt1 2.40
TES: 
54.15
Components
PCS: 
59.70

Videos


Short Program
52.90
2A<< << 0.50
3Lz+3T 8.00
3Lo 5.10
FCSp2 2.40
CCoSp3 3.50
SlSt1 2.00
CSSp4 3.40
TES: 
24.90
Components
PCS: 
29.00
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
101.04
3A 5.50
3Lz+2T 7.68
3F<< << 0.90
3Lo 5.10
FCSp1 1.90
3Lz 5.30
1A 0.54
3F<+2T+2Lo < 6.06
1S+1T x 0.86
FCSSp3 2.70
SlSt1 1.80
CCoSp4 3.70
ChSt1 2.00
TES: 
44.04
Components
PCS: 
58.00
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
42.10
2A 1.80
3Lz+COMBO 3.90
3F<< << 0.90
FCSp4 3.20
SlSt2 2.50
CCoSp4 3.80
CSSp3 2.80
TES: 
18.90
Components
PCS: 
25.20
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
96.16
2A 3.30
3F 4.04
3S 4.20
3Lz<< << 1.20
FCoSp3 2.38
2F+2T 3.20
2A+2T x 5.17
3T x 4.51
3S+2T x 6.16
CCoSp4 4.00
SlSt1 1.80
CSSp4 3.50
ChSt1 2.00
TES: 
45.46
Components
PCS: 
50.70

Videos


Short Program
41.74
2A 2.20
3T+COMBO 2.28
FCSp1 1.90
SlSt2 2.30
CSSp3 2.60
3S 4.06
CCoSp2 2.70
TES: 
18.04
Components
PCS: 
23.70
Free Skating
92.15
3Lz 3.90
3T+2T 5.50
3S+2T 5.60
FCSp2 2.30
2A 3.30
3S 4.20
3T 4.10
CSSp2 2.30
SlSt1 1.80
2A+2T x 5.07
2Lo x 1.08
CCoSp4 3.50
ChSt1 2.00
TES: 
44.65
Components
PCS: 
49.50
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
39.99
3T 4.10
3S+COMBO 2.10
FCSp1 1.60
2A 3.30
CSSp2 2.24
SlSt1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.14
Components
PCS: 
22.85
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
69.30
A 0.00
3S 3.50
2F 1.80
FSSp3 2.90
3T 4.10
3Lo< < 1.50
3S+SEQ 1.26
2A x 2.13
CCoSp2 2.44
2Lz+1T x 2.63
SlSt1 1.80
CSSp2 1.94
ChSt1 1.90
TES: 
27.90
Components
PCS: 
44.40
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


WD Vyacheslav Nahornyak WD
WD Volodymyr Karakonstantyn WD
WD Yuriy Blinov WD
WD Vladyslav Lagoda WD
Short Program
Referee Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Evgeniy MARTUNOV
Judge 1 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 4 Valeriy Yehorov
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Olena Chuchkalova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Evgeniy MARTUNOV
Judge 1 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 4 Valeriy Yehorov
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Olena Chuchkalova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
45.64
3Lz+COMBO 3.90
3S 3.50
2A 3.40
FCSp2 2.40
SlSt2 2.80
CCoSp3 3.00
LSp2 2.20
TES: 
21.20
Components
PCS: 
25.44
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
91.60
3Lz+2T 7.96
2Lz 1.62
2A 3.30
FCSp2 2.30
2A 3.30
ChSp 0.00
3T+2T x 6.05
3T x 4.51
3S x 3.22
LSp3 2.60
SlSt2 2.80
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
40.16
Components
PCS: 
51.44

Photos


Short Program
42.94
2A 3.10
3Lz<<+2Lo< << 2.50
3Lo<< << 1.14
FCSp4 3.60
CCoSp4 4.30
CiSt2 2.60
LSp3 3.30
TES: 
20.54
Components
PCS: 
22.40
Free Skating
83.29
2A 3.40
3Lz<+2T < 4.34
3Lz<< << 1.38
3Lo<<+2Lo << 2.88
CCoSp4 4.10
ChSp 0.00
3S< x < 2.07
2F+2T+2Lo x 5.32
3Lo<< x << 1.32
FCSp4 3.50
SlSt2 2.60
LSp4 3.50
TES: 
34.41
Components
PCS: 
48.88

Videos


Short Program
42.06
3Lo 4.26
3S+2T 4.48
2A 3.30
FCSp3 2.80
SlSt2 2.40
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
22.14
Components
PCS: 
19.92
Free Skating
69.24
3Lo+2T 5.80
3T< < 1.36
1Lo 0.50
1S 0.14
CCoSp3 3.30
2F+2T+2Lo 5.00
2A x 3.63
2A+1T x 3.37
FCSp2 2.30
SlSt2 2.30
CLSp2 2.34
TES: 
30.04
Components
PCS: 
39.20

Short Program
39.42
2A 3.30
3S+2T 5.60
FCSp3 2.80
2F 0.90
CCoSp4 3.50
SlSt1 1.80
LSp4 2.80
TES: 
20.70
Components
PCS: 
18.72
Free Skating
71.39
3S+1Lo+2S 5.40
2A 3.30
3S 4.20
FCSp3 2.80
2Lz 2.10
2A+2T x 5.07
CCoSp2 2.38
CiSt1 1.80
2F x 1.62
2F+1T x 2.42
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
32.99
Components
PCS: 
38.40

Short Program
34.70
2A 2.80
3S+COMBO 2.10
3Lo<< << 0.90
FCSp3 2.56
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp4 3.44
LSp4 2.80
TES: 
16.90
Components
PCS: 
17.80
Free Skating
71.12
2A+2T+2T 6.00
3S< < 1.36
2A 2.60
FCCoSp4 3.50
SlSt2 2.30
3S<+2T x < 3.33
2F+2T x 3.22
2Lz x 2.31
ChSp 0.00
2Lo x 1.98
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp3 2.50
TES: 
31.60
Components
PCS: 
39.52

Short Program
37.16
2A 3.20
3T<< << 0.80
FCSp2 2.80
3S+2T 4.90
CCoSp2 2.32
CiSt1 1.80
LSp2 2.30
TES: 
18.12
Components
PCS: 
20.04
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
67.80
2A+2T 4.70
3T<< 0.80
3S 3.08
FCSp2 2.60
2S 1.40
2A 1.80
2F+2T+2T x 5.00
CCoSp4 3.90
2F x 1.98
SlSt1 1.80
LSp1 1.70
ChSp 0.00
TES: 
28.76
Components
PCS: 
41.04
Deductions: 
-2

Photos


Short Program
34.62
2A 3.30
3S<+COMBO < 0.80
1F 0.20
FCSp3 3.30
LSp1 0.96
SlSt2 2.80
CCoSp4 3.54
TES: 
14.90
Components
PCS: 
19.72
Free Skating
70.29
3S 3.36
2A 3.30
2Lz 1.56
FCSp4 3.70
3T<< << 0.80
2A+1Lo+2F 5.10
LSp1 1.50
2Lo x 1.98
2Lz x 2.31
SlSt1 2.30
ChSp 0.00
CCoSp4 3.90
TES: 
29.81
Components
PCS: 
40.48

Short Program
27.52
3S<<+T << 0.80
FCSp3 2.90
A 0.00
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lo 0.90
LSp2 1.72
CiSt1 1.80
TES: 
11.12
Components
PCS: 
16.40
Free Skating
63.19
2A<< << 0.70
2S 1.40
FCCoSp3 3.20
2Lo 1.80
CLSp2 2.40
SlSt1 1.80
2F+2Lo x 3.84
ChSp 0.00
2Lz+1Lo+2F x 4.84
CCoSp2 2.38
2Lz+2Lo x 4.29
2F x 1.98
TES: 
28.63
Components
PCS: 
34.56

Short Program
30.56
2F 0.90
2A<< << 0.50
2Lz+2Lo 3.00
LSp3 2.40
FCSp2 2.30
SlSt1 1.90
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
14.00
Components
PCS: 
16.56
Free Skating
57.20
2Lo 1.80
2A<< << 0.50
2Lz 2.10
2A<< << 0.50
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo 5.70
2F+2Lo 3.60
LSp3 2.50
SlSt1 1.80
FCSp1 1.90
2F x 1.98
CCoSp3 2.82
TES: 
25.20
Components
PCS: 
32.00

Videos


Short Program
25.42
2A<< << 0.50
2S+1T 1.20
FCSp2 2.30
2Lo 0.90
SlSt1 1.68
LSp1 1.50
CCoSp1 1.70
TES: 
9.78
Components
PCS: 
15.64
Free Skating
53.61
2A<< << 0.50
2S 1.40
2A<< << 0.50
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz e 1.56
2Lo+2T 3.14
2F+2Lo x 3.90
CCoSp2 2.38
2Lz x e 1.89
CiSt1 1.80
ChSp 0.00
LSp1 1.44
TES: 
20.81
Components
PCS: 
32.80

Short Program
22.64
2A<< << 0.50
3Lo<< << 0.90
LSp1 1.32
3S<<+COMBO << 0.80
FCSp1 1.90
CCoSp2 2.80
SlSt2 2.30
TES: 
10.52
Components
PCS: 
15.12
Deductions: 
-3
Free Skating
47.32
2A< < 0.80
3S<< << 0.80
2Lo 1.80
FCSp2 2.40
2Lz e 1.80
2A< < 1.10
LSp1 1.50
2F+2T 2.30
2S+2Lo x 3.22
CCoSp3 3.00
SlSt1 1.80
ChSp 0.00
TES: 
20.52
Components
PCS: 
28.80
Deductions: 
-2

Photos


Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedeva
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Vadim FEDCHENKO
Judge 1 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 2 Konstantin GOROBETS
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 6 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 7 Valeriy Yehorov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedeva
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Vadim FEDCHENKO
Judge 1 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 2 Konstantin GOROBETS
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 6 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 7 Valeriy Yehorov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs
 Rank Details  
Short Program
42.64
BiDs3 3.90
5TLi4 6.50
2TTh 2.60
SlSt1 1.62
2LzTw1 3.00
2Lo 1.86
FCCoSp2 2.32
TES: 
21.80
Components
PCS: 
20.84
Free Skating
81.73
2LzTw2 3.26
2LoTh 3.00
5ALi4 7.06
2F+2T 3.20
FCCoSp3 2.88
2Lz x 2.31
3Li4 x 4.80
2STh x 2.86
PCoSp3 4.00
ChSp1 2.00
FiDs1 3.08
TES: 
38.45
Components
PCS: 
43.28

Videos


Short Program
40.84
2LzTw2 3.32
2A 2.80
2TTh 2.60
CCoSp3 2.64
5TLi3 5.40
SlSt2 2.30
BiDs1 2.66
TES: 
21.72
Components
PCS: 
19.12
Free Skating
69.15
2LzTw3 3.62
2Lo 1.80
3S<+SEQ < 0.22
5TLi3 5.30
FiDs1 2.80
2LoTh 3.00
4Li3 x 3.85
2FTh x 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
ChSp1 2.00
PCoSp3 4.00
TES: 
31.39
Components
PCS: 
39.76
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
32.12
2A<< << 0.50
5TLi1 3.00
BiDs1 2.94
2LzTw1 2.76
2TTh 2.60
SlSt1 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.32
TES: 
15.92
Components
PCS: 
18.20
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
64.45
2LzTw1 2.70
2LoTh 3.00
2A<< << 0.70
4Li1 2.50
2F+2T+SEQ 2.26
FCCoSp3 3.00
ChSp1 2.00
BoDs1 3.00
2STh x 2.86
3Li1 x 2.75
PCoSp3 4.00
TES: 
28.77
Components
PCS: 
35.68

Videos


Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedeva
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Judge 1 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Valeriy Yehorov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 6 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 7 Iryna Medvedeva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedeva
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Judge 1 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 2 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 3 Valeriy Yehorov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 6 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 7 Iryna Medvedeva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ice Dance

 Rank Details  
Short Dance
54.78
STw4 6.50
RoLi4 4.40
GW2Se3 7.10
GW1Se4 6.10
NtMiSt2 5.40
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
29.50
Components
PCS: 
25.28
Free Dance
78.64
RoLi4 4.50
CoSp4 5.30
DiSt3 7.10
STw3 5.20
CuLi4 4.40
CiSt2 5.40
SlLi3+RoLi4 8.30
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
40.20
Components
PCS: 
39.44
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Dance
47.45
GW2Se1 3.60
GW1Se4 6.10
RoLi4 4.40
STw2 3.50
NtMiSt3 6.90
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
24.50
Components
PCS: 
22.95
Free Dance
69.00
DiSt2 5.20
RoLi4 4.60
STw3 4.60
Sp3 4.00
CuLi4 4.50
CiSt1 3.50
SlLi4+RoLi4 8.32
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
34.72
Components
PCS: 
34.28

Videos


Short Dance
44.31
GW1Se3 5.20
GW2Se2 6.00
STw3 4.50
NtMiSt1 3.00
RoLi4 4.30
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
23.00
Components
PCS: 
21.31
Free Dance
66.96
STw4 6.00
CiSt2 5.20
SlLi4 4.30
CoSp3 4.10
RoLi4 4.70
SlLi4 4.00
DiSt1 3.40
CuLi4 4.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
35.70
Components
PCS: 
31.26

Videos


Short Dance
39.46
NtMiSt1 3.50
GW2Se2 5.90
GW1Se1 2.44
RoLi4 4.20
STw3 5.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
21.04
Components
PCS: 
18.42
Free Dance
60.17
STw3 5.20
RRoLi4 8.00
CiSt1 3.50
CoSp4 5.00
CuLi4 4.20
DiSt1 3.50
SlLi2 2.70
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
32.10
Components
PCS: 
28.07

Short Dance
36.09
RoLi4 4.10
GW1Se1 2.38
GW2Se2 6.00
NtMiSt1 3.60
STw1 1.80
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
17.88
Components
PCS: 
18.21
Free Dance
61.92
RoLi4 4.20
DiSt1 3.40
SlLi4+RoLi4 8.48
CoSp2 3.20
CuLi4 4.20
STw4 5.70
CiSt2 5.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
34.18
Components
PCS: 
27.74

Videos


WD Anastasia Karnaushchenko - Oleksiy Khimich WD
WD Daria Korotitskaia - Maksym Spodyriev WD
Short Dance
Referee Valeriy MAKSAEV
Technical Controller Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Specialist Petr Durnev
Assistant Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 4 Valeriy MAKSAEV
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 6 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 7 Olena Solonnikova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Valeriy MAKSAEV
Technical Controller Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Specialist Petr Durnev
Assistant Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 4 Valeriy MAKSAEV
Judge 5 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 6 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Judge 7 Olena Solonnikova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik