Judge Natalia Kruhlova Edit

Add photo

Season 2008-09

Ukrainian Nationals 2008/09 - 17/12/2008, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 2 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program

Season 2009-10

Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2010 - 27/01/2010, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 2 segments)
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program

Season 2010-11

Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program

Season 2014-15

Season 2016-17

Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2017 - 27/02/2017, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 2 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Referee:
(in 2 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program

Season 2017-18

Judge:
(in 8 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
Pairs Short Program
Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2018 - 24/01/2018, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 7 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Basic Novice Free Skating
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 7 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Basic Novice Free Skating
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program

Season 2018-19

Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2019 - 04/02/2019, Kyiv
Referee Judge
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 10 segments)
Ladies 2005 2007 Free Skating
Ladies 2005 2007 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010+ Free Skating
Men 2005 2007 Free Skating
Men 2005 2007 Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2010+ Free Skating
Referee:
(in 10 segments)
Ladies 2005 2007 Free Skating
Ladies 2005 2007 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010+ Free Skating
Men 2005 2007 Free Skating
Men 2005 2007 Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2010+ Free Skating
Cup of Ukraine 2019 - 09/04/2019, Odesa
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program

Season 2019-20

Ukrainian Nationals 2019/20 - 17/12/2019, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program

Season 2020-21

Cup of Ukraine - 15/09/2020, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 13 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies B 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies B 2011 + Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Short Program
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012 + Free Skating
Referee:
(in 12 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies B 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies B 2011 + Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012 + Free Skating
Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2021 - 02/02/2021, Kyiv
Referee Judge
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
Ukrainian Nationals 2020/21 - 22/02/2021, Kyiv
Judge Referee
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Referee:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Advanced Novice Free Skating
Men Advanced Novice Short Program
Judge:
(in 14 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies molodsha grupa 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies molodsha grupa 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies serednia grupa 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies serednia grupa 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies serednia grupa 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies starsha grupa 2010 2011 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men molodsha grupa 2012 + Free Skating
Men serednia grupa 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men serednia grupa 2008 2009 Short Program
Men serednia grupa 2011 2012 Free Skating
Referee:
(in 10 segments)
Ladies molodsha grupa 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies serednia grupa 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies serednia grupa 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies serednia grupa 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men molodsha grupa 2012 + Free Skating
Men serednia grupa 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men serednia grupa 2008 2009 Short Program
Men serednia grupa 2011 2012 Free Skating