Spring Talents Cup Ukraine

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Terminal", Brovary, Ukraine

April 1 - 2, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results ISU Event page

Results

Junior Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
94.61
3S+1Eu+2S 6.53
3Lz< < 3.78
2A+2T 4.60
StSq1 1.80
3S 4.59
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 2.80
3T+2T x 6.19
CCoSp4 3.97
3T x 4.20
CSSp4 3.20
TES: 
45.29
Components
PCS: 
49.32

Free Skating
92.72
3T+3T 6.86
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.77
2A+1Eu+2F 5.93
FCSp1 1.96
3F 4.24
CSSp4 3.10
3Lz+2T x 7.92
3Lo< x < 2.35
2A x 3.85
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
44.38
Components
PCS: 
49.34
Deductions: 
-1

WD Volodymyr Andreitsov WD
Free Skating
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Judge 1 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 2 Sasha Martinez
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Short Program
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 2 Sasha Martinez
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Advanced Novice Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
42.14
2Lz 2.31
3Sb+2Lo 7.00
CCoSp3 2.90
StSq3 3.63
2Ab 4.74
CSSp3 2.95
TES: 
23.53
Components
PCS: 
18.61
Free Skating
64.86
2Lz 2.31
3Sb+2T 6.89
FSSp3 3.12
2Ab+2Lo<< << 3.81
StSq2 1.39
2A 3.63
3Tqb 3.80
3S<< << 0.65
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
28.18
Components
PCS: 
37.18

Short Program
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Judge 1 Eva Szilagyi
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Free Skating
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Judge 1 Eva Szilagyi
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedeva
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Replay Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Junior Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
42.31
3F+2T 6.60
LSp3 2.88
2A 3.41
FCSp2 2.84
1Lz* x * 0.00
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
21.59
Components
PCS: 
20.72
Free Skating
65.01
3F! ! 2.65
3T 4.20
3S+2T 4.88
FCSp1 2.15
3S 2.15
1A x 0.70
StSq1 1.80
2A+1Eu+2S x 5.50
LSp3 2.72
2Fe x e 1.24
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
30.74
Components
PCS: 
36.27
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
36.34
2A 3.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
LSp4 2.70
2Lze e 1.18
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp4 3.62
FCSp2 2.07
TES: 
19.06
Components
PCS: 
17.28
Free Skating
56.18
2A+1Eu<<+2S << 3.61
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A 2.86
CCoSp4 3.50
2F+2Lo 3.50
2T x 1.43
2F+2Lo x 3.85
StSq1 1.68
2S x 1.43
FCSp1 1.90
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
26.51
Components
PCS: 
30.67
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
33.06
2A<< << 0.66
2Lze< < 0.72
FCSp1 1.96
2Fq+2Lo 3.08
LSp4 2.97
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp4 3.62
TES: 
15.78
Components
PCS: 
17.28
Free Skating
54.95
2A<< << 0.55
2F+1Lo+2T 3.60
FCSp3 2.89
2S+2Lo< < 2.39
2Lz!+2T ! 3.05
FCCoSp4 3.38
StSq2 2.60
2A<< x << 0.66
2Lz! x ! 2.10
2F x 1.98
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
25.95
Components
PCS: 
30.00
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
41.30
2Lze e 1.29
3S<+2T < 4.05
CCoSp4 3.85
2A x 3.96
FCSp4 3.63
StSq2 2.86
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
22.28
Components
PCS: 
19.02
Free Skating
45.71
3S< < 1.83
3F<< << 0.90
3F<<+REP << 0.36
3S<<+REP << 0.26
CCoSp3 3.30
1A x 1.21
StSq2 2.43
1A+1Lo x 1.69
2Lo x 1.87
LSp1 1.50
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
17.65
Components
PCS: 
31.06
Deductions: 
-3

Short Program
24.05
1A* * 0.00
2Fq+2T<< << 1.36
2Lz 2.03
CCoSp2V 1.75
FCSp1 1.65
StSq1 1.80
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
10.19
Components
PCS: 
13.86
Free Skating
43.74
2F!+2T< < 2.12
1A 0.92
2Lzq+2Tq 2.77
2Loq 1.42
2Lz 2.03
2S 1.17
2F!< < 0.91
FCSp 0.00
CCoSp3V 1.95
StSqB 1.45
SSp1 1.26
TES: 
16.00
Components
PCS: 
27.74

WD Olha Birieva WD
Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
52.29
3Lz+2T 7.20
FCSp3 3.08
3F 4.77
CCoSp4 3.97
StSq3 3.63
2A x 3.96
LSp3 2.88
TES: 
29.49
Components
PCS: 
22.80
Free Skating
88.88
3Lz 6.10
3S+1Eu+2F 5.45
3T+2T<< << 3.20
FCCoSp3 3.30
ChSq1 3.00
2A 3.41
3F x 3.18
3Lo x 5.39
FCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.69
2A+2T x 5.06
CCoSp4 3.73
TES: 
46.81
Components
PCS: 
43.07
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
43.61
3Lz+COMBO 2.95
3F 3.71
FCSp3 3.08
2A 3.63
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp4 3.85
LSp3 2.56
TES: 
23.41
Components
PCS: 
21.20
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
89.70
3Lz+2T 4.64
3F+1Eu+3Sq 9.57
3S 4.59
2Lz 2.24
ChSq1 3.33
2Lo 1.70
2A+2T x 5.39
2A x 4.07
FCSp3 3.08
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4V 2.80
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
45.97
Components
PCS: 
43.73

Short Program
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Judge 1 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 2 Sasha Martinez
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Dzianis Sarokin
Free Skating
Referee Aniela Hebel-Szmak
Technical Controller Eva Szilagyi
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Andrejs Brovenko
Judge 1 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 2 Sasha Martinez
Judge 3 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Volodymyr Chornobai
Advanced Novice Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
41.94
2Aq 1.65
3Lzb+2T 8.99
StSq3 3.52
3F 5.30
CCoSp3 3.60
LSp3 3.12
TES: 
26.18
Components
PCS: 
16.26
Free Skating
75.08
3Lzb 5.52
2Ab 4.63
3F!b ! 6.30
FSSp3 3.21
3Lz+3Lo<< << 4.65
3S+2T 6.03
3S 4.59
StSq2 2.51
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
41.04
Components
PCS: 
34.54

Short Program
34.51
3S 2.15
2Ab 3.97
LSp2 2.28
StSq3 3.63
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
18.73
Components
PCS: 
16.28
Free Skating
65.53
2Ab+1Eu+2S 6.32
3Sb+2T 7.03
FCSp2 2.76
2A 3.52
CCoSp3 3.40
StSq3 3.74
3S 3.01
2Lz 2.10
2Fe e 1.39
TES: 
33.27
Components
PCS: 
32.26

Short Program
29.19
2A< < 1.32
SSp3 2.38
StSq3 3.63
2F+2T 3.22
2Lz! ! 1.96
FCCoSp3 2.80
TES: 
15.31
Components
PCS: 
14.38
Free Skating
51.45
2A< < 1.32
2F+2T+2Lo 4.98
CCoSp3 3.20
2Lz 1.96
2Lz!+2T ! 3.12
2F 1.92
FCSp3 2.99
StSq3 3.30
2Lo 1.70
TES: 
24.49
Components
PCS: 
27.46

Short Program
27.08
1A 1.14
SSp3 2.45
1Lz* * 0.00
StSq2 2.77
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
13.46
Components
PCS: 
13.62
Free Skating
52.18
2F+2T+2T 4.34
2Lz+2Loq 3.52
2Lz 2.31
StSq2 2.77
2Lo 1.87
FCCSp2 2.38
2F 1.92
1A 1.21
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
23.52
Components
PCS: 
28.66

Short Program
27.64
2Lz 2.10
SSp2 1.76
2A<< << 0.70
2F+2Lo 3.62
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
12.92
Components
PCS: 
14.72
Free Skating
48.74
2A<<+2T << 1.88
2F+2Lo 3.26
2Lo 1.76
2A< < 1.58
FCSSp2V 1.67
2F 1.92
StSq3 3.63
2Lz 2.17
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
20.87
Components
PCS: 
27.87

Short Program
25.79
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz! ! 1.89
SSp3 2.31
StSq2 2.86
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
CCoSp3 2.70
TES: 
13.11
Components
PCS: 
13.18
Free Skating
49.75
2F+2Lo+2T< < 4.18
2Lz 2.10
2F 1.80
FCSSp2 2.38
2T 1.30
StSq3 3.85
2Lz+2Lo 3.73
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
23.74
Components
PCS: 
26.01

Short Program
24.25
2F+2T 2.92
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lo 1.70
LSp2 1.84
StSq2 2.43
TES: 
12.99
Components
PCS: 
11.26
Free Skating
42.89
2Lz! ! 1.82
2F+2T+2Loq 4.56
2Lo+2T 2.94
FSSp1 2.00
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
2S 1.30
CCoSp3 2.90
StSq2 2.60
TES: 
21.02
Components
PCS: 
21.87

WD Diana Barabash WD