Cup Of Ukraine

Season 2020-21

Ice Palace, Odesa, Ukraine

April 7 - 8, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results

Information

Original (faked) results: https://ufsf.com.ua/protolkol/SEZON_2020-2021/ODE_CUP_UKR_07_04/index.htm

Results

Men

 Rank Details  
Short Program
50.05
3F+2T 7.13
CSSp4 3.20
2A 3.63
2Lz<<* * 0.00
FCSp1 2.09
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
22.21
Components
PCS: 
27.84
Free Skating
109.42
3T 2.10
3Lz+2T 7.79
StSq2 2.86
2A+1Eu+2F 5.93
FCSp2 2.38
3F+2T 6.95
CSSp4 3.10
3Lz x 5.90
3F x 5.83
2A x 3.63
CCoSp3 3.30
ChSq1 3.33
TES: 
53.10
Components
PCS: 
57.32
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
45.96
2A 3.63
2Lz* * 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
3T+2T 5.50
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp3 3.00
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
19.72
Components
PCS: 
26.24
Free Skating
101.28
2A+1Eu+3S 8.53
2Lz 2.10
3Lo 4.90
FCSp3 2.99
3S+2T 6.03
3F+2T 6.78
2A 3.41
CSSp3 2.60
2T* x * 0.00
StSq2 2.60
ChSq1 3.50
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
46.94
Components
PCS: 
54.34

Short Program
43.03
3T+COMBO+3T<* * 2.10
FCSp2 2.30
3F< < 2.68
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.60
2A x 3.63
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
19.11
Components
PCS: 
23.92
Free Skating
93.07
3F 5.30
3T 4.20
2A+1Eu+3S 8.10
SSpB 0.55
3Lz 5.90
FCSp3 2.80
ChSq1 3.17
2A x 2.86
2F x 1.98
CCoSp3 3.00
3S< x < 2.52
StSq2 2.69
TES: 
43.07
Components
PCS: 
51.00
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
41.45
2A 3.41
3S<<+1T* * 0.65
FSSp4 3.00
3Lo<< << 0.85
StSq2 2.69
CCSp3 2.80
CCoSp4 3.62
TES: 
17.02
Components
PCS: 
24.43
Free Skating
79.81
2A 3.41
3S<< << 0.91
FSSp4 3.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq2 2.69
FCCoSp4 3.50
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.22
2Lz x 2.31
2F x 1.98
CCoSp4 3.62
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
32.79
Components
PCS: 
48.02
Deductions: 
-1

WD Mykhailo Rudkovskyi WD
Short Program
Referee Olena Voropaieva
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 3 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Olena Voropaieva
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 3 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies




 Rank Details  
Short Program
51.70
3F+2T 6.78
3Lz 6.29
2A 3.30
FCSp4 3.52
LSp4 2.88
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
28.84
Components
PCS: 
22.86
Free Skating
91.16
2A 3.63
3Lz+2T 7.40
3F< < 2.97
FCSp4 3.52
3S<+2T < 4.05
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
2Lo x 1.87
ChSq1 3.50
2Lo x 1.93
LSp4 2.97
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
43.56
Components
PCS: 
47.60

Short Program
44.06
3S+2T 5.89
2A 3.41
3T<< << 0.65
FCSp4 3.52
StSq2 2.69
SSp4 2.75
CCoSp4 3.73
TES: 
22.64
Components
PCS: 
21.42
Free Skating
88.18
3S+2T 5.60
2A+2T 4.71
3T 4.20
3S 4.30
2A 3.30
2F+2Lo+2Lo 5.20
FCSp4 3.41
ChSq1 3.00
StSq2 2.60
2F x 1.98
FCCoSp4 3.50
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
45.65
Components
PCS: 
42.53

Short Program
37.18
3S+2T 5.03
FCSp3 3.08
3T<< << 0.65
2A< < 1.32
CCoSp3V 2.48
StSq2 2.86
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
18.06
Components
PCS: 
21.12
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
81.00
2A 2.75
3S 4.59
3T<+2T < 3.99
2Lz+2Lo 3.73
LSp2 2.22
2Lz+2T 3.40
FCCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.86
ChSq1 3.50
2F x 1.98
2F x 1.98
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
36.88
Components
PCS: 
44.12

Short Program
38.04
3Lz 5.90
1A* * 0.00
3S+COMBO 2.15
CCoSp4 3.73
StSq2 2.69
FCSp1 2.09
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
18.06
Components
PCS: 
20.98
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
74.54
ChSq1 3.17
3Lzq 4.52
2A 2.31
2A< < 1.58
3S<+2T < 4.05
3S< x < 2.98
CCoSp4 3.50
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.08
2F+1T x 2.36
FCSp1 2.03
StSq1 1.80
LSp1 1.35
TES: 
33.73
Components
PCS: 
40.81

Short Program
35.92
3S<+2T < 4.05
2A 3.30
FSSp4 3.00
LSp2 1.90
3Lz<< x << 1.33
CCoSp2V 1.82
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
17.20
Components
PCS: 
18.72
Free Skating
74.25
2A+2T 4.71
3S<+1Eu+2F < 5.05
2A 2.75
FSSp4 3.00
3Lz< < 3.14
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
ChSq1 3.00
2Lo x 1.76
2F x 1.98
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
36.13
Components
PCS: 
38.12

Short Program
34.58
2Aq 2.64
3S< < 2.64
FCSp3 2.80
2F+2Loq* * 0.90
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.60
SSp3 2.10
TES: 
17.18
Components
PCS: 
17.40
Free Skating
72.91
2A 3.30
3S< < 1.72
FCSp3 2.99
SSp4 2.75
ChSq1 3.33
2A< < 2.02
3S<+2T < 3.94
2F+2Lo+2T x 5.28
CCoSp3 3.30
2Lz! x ! 2.10
2F+2Lo x 3.85
StSq1 1.86
TES: 
36.44
Components
PCS: 
37.47
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
35.45
3Lo+2T 5.22
3S 2.15
FCSp3 2.80
A* * 0.00
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.60
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
18.17
Components
PCS: 
17.28
Free Skating
69.68
3Lo+2T 5.22
2A+1Eu<<+2S<< << 2.27
2F+2T 3.10
3Lo 4.90
FCSp3 2.80
StSq2 2.60
ChSq1 3.00
1A<< x << 0.00
3S+2T*+REP x * 3.31
2F! x ! 1.80
CCoSp3V 2.25
LSp2 2.03
TES: 
33.28
Components
PCS: 
36.40

Short Program
32.36
2A 3.30
2S<<* * 0.00
FSSp4 3.00
1Lo*+COMBO * 0.00
LSp4 2.70
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
15.10
Components
PCS: 
17.26
Free Skating
63.05
2Aq 2.53
2A+2T 4.60
3S<< << 0.65
CCoSp4 3.50
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
LSp4 2.79
StSq3 3.30
ChSq1 3.33
2Lz< x < 1.01
FCCoSp2V 1.88
2F x 1.98
1Lo x 0.55
TES: 
29.72
Components
PCS: 
35.33
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
32.08
3T<<+2T << 1.95
2A<< << 0.55
CCoSp4 3.50
3S<< x << 0.78
FCSp3 2.80
StSq2 2.60
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
14.82
Components
PCS: 
17.26
Free Skating
61.89
3T<< << 0.78
2A<< << 0.70
FCSp3 2.80
2F 1.80
LSp3 2.64
2T+2Lo 2.66
StSq1 1.80
3S<<+1Eu+2S x << 3.02
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp4 3.50
ChSq1 3.00
2F x 1.98
TES: 
26.55
Components
PCS: 
35.34

Short Program
29.83
3F<<+1T* * 0.90
3Lz<< << 1.05
FCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.60
A* x * 0.00
LSp4 2.70
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
13.05
Components
PCS: 
16.78
Free Skating
64.11
3F<<+SEQ+1T* * 0.54
3F<< << 0.90
2F+1Eu+2F 4.10
FSSp4 3.00
2Lo 1.70
StSq2 2.60
ChSq1 3.00
2Lz+2Lo x 4.18
1A x 1.21
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp4 3.73
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
29.17
Components
PCS: 
34.94

Short Program
32.01
3S 2.15
2A< < 1.58
FCSp3 2.80
2F+2T* * 0.90
CCoSp4 3.62
StSq2 2.60
SSp4 2.50
TES: 
16.15
Components
PCS: 
16.86
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
61.45
3S+2T 5.60
3S< < 1.72
2A<< << 0.66
FCSp3 2.89
2F+2T 3.10
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp4 3.85
ChSq1 3.00
2Lzq 1.54
1F x 0.30
SSp4 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
28.66
Components
PCS: 
34.79
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
28.71
3S<< << 0.65
2A<< << 0.55
StSq2 2.60
LSp3 2.40
3T<<+COMBO x << 0.78
CCoSp3 3.00
FCSp2 2.15
TES: 
12.13
Components
PCS: 
17.58
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
61.77
2Lz+1Eu+2F 4.26
2S 1.30
2A<< << 0.77
LSp3 2.40
StSq1 1.80
ChSq1 3.00
2A<<+2T << 2.01
2F+2Lo x 3.79
2Lz x 2.31
2T x 1.43
CCoSp2 2.50
FCSp1 1.52
TES: 
27.09
Components
PCS: 
34.68

Short Program
25.07
LSp1 1.50
2A<< << 0.55
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
2F* * 0.00
2Lo+2T<<* x * 1.02
FCSp1 1.84
TES: 
9.21
Components
PCS: 
15.86
Free Skating
52.79
2A<< << 0.62
3Lo<<+2T<< << 1.25
2F+2T<<+2Lo << 3.30
FCSp1 1.90
2F< < 1.15
2Lz+2Lo<< << 1.97
ChSq1 3.00
StSq1 1.80
FCCoSp1 1.93
2Lz< x < 1.51
2S x 1.43
LSpB 1.20
TES: 
21.06
Components
PCS: 
31.73

Short Program
25.04
3S<< << 0.65
FCSp1 1.46
3T<<+1T* * 0.65
StSq1 1.80
LSp1 1.50
1A* x * 0.00
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
8.56
Components
PCS: 
16.48
Free Skating
51.37
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz 2.10
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.50
FCSpB 1.55
StSqB 1.45
LSpB 0.92
2Lz<< x << 0.38
ChSq1 2.83
2F+2T<< x << 1.70
CCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
21.18
Components
PCS: 
31.19
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
24.49
LSp3 2.56
2A<< << 0.59
3S<< << 0.65
FSSp1 1.93
3Lo<<+COMBO x << 1.02
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
10.43
Components
PCS: 
16.06
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
51.75
2A<<+2T << 2.01
2F+2Lo 3.44
2A<< << 0.77
FSSp1 1.93
2F 1.80
3S<<+SEQ+1Eu*+2S<* * 0.39
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.90
ChSq1 3.00
2Lze+2Lo<<*+REP x * 0.57
2Lze x e 1.35
CCoSp1V 1.40
TES: 
20.36
Components
PCS: 
32.39
Deductions: 
-1

WD Nicole Nayda WD
WD Mariia Andriichuk WD
WD Kseniia Klymenko WD
WD Yelyzaveta Galazdra WD
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
52.20
SqTwL4+SqTwM3 6.47
1FSB+kpNNNN 3.40
PStL2+PStM3 7.33
SlLi3 5.01
MiSt2 7.27
TES: 
29.48
Components
PCS: 
22.72

Rhythm Dance
49.68
MiSt1 6.45
RoLi4 5.61
1FSB+kpNNNN 3.20
PStL2+PStM2 6.64
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 6.84
TES: 
28.74
Components
PCS: 
20.94
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Yuri Belyaev
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik