Judge Olena Onyshchenko Edit

Add photo

Season 2008-09

Judge:
(in 7 segments)
Ice Dance Compulsory Dance
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Original Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program

Season 2016-17

Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Short Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program

Season 2017-18

Judge:
(in 10 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Short Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Short Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program

Season 2018-19

Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Judge:
(in 8 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Judge:
(in 2 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Cup of Ukraine 2019 - 09/04/2019, Odesa
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program

Season 2020-21

Cup of Ukraine - 15/09/2020, Kyiv
Judge:
(in 8 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Pairs Free Skating
Pairs Short Program
Autumn Talents Cup - 28/10/2020, Brovary
Judge:
(in 26 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012+ Free Skating
Ladies B 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies B 2011+ml Free Skating
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Ladies Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Short Program
Men 2009 2010 Free Skating
Men 2010 2011 Free Skating
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012+ Free Skating
Men Free Skating
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Men Short Program
Judge:
(in 8 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men 2010 2011 Free Skating
Men B 2011 + Free Skating
Judge:
(in 25 segments)
Ice Dance Advanced Novice Free Dance
Ice Dance Advanced Novice Pattern Dance (With Key Points)
Ice Dance Basic Novice Free Dance
Ice Dance Basic Novice Pattern Dance (Without Key Points)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies B 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies KMS Free Skating
Ladies KMS Short Program
Ladies MS Free Skating
Ladies MS Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Short Program
Men 2009 2010 Free Skating
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012 + Free Skating
Men KMS Free Skating
Men KMS Short Program
Referee:
(in 5 segments)
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies B 2010 2011 Free Skating
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012 + Free Skating
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Pairs Junior Free Skating
Pairs Junior Short Program
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program
Judge:
(in 4 segments)
Ladies Junior Free Skating
Ladies Junior Short Program
Men Junior Free Skating
Men Junior Short Program
Judge:
(in 20 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies 2010 2011 Free Skating
Ladies 2011 2012 Free Skating
Ladies 2012 + Free Skating
Ladies KMS Free Skating
Ladies KMS Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Short Program
Men 2009 2010 Free Skating
Men 2010 2011 Free Skating
Men 2011 2012 Free Skating
Men 2012 + Free Skating
Men KMS Free Skating
Men KMS Short Program
Referee:
(in 14 segments)
Ladies 2007 2008 Free Skating
Ladies 2007 2008 Short Program
Ladies 2008 2009 Free Skating
Ladies 2008 2009 Short Program
Ladies 2009 2010 Free Skating
Ladies KMS Free Skating
Ladies KMS Short Program
Men 2007 2008 Free Skating
Men 2007 2008 Short Program
Men 2008 2009 Free Skating
Men 2008 2009 Short Program
Men 2009 2010 Free Skating
Men KMS Free Skating
Men KMS Short Program
Cup Of Ukraine - 07/04/2021, Odesa
Judge:
(in 6 segments)
Ice Dance Free Dance
Ice Dance Rhythm Dance
Ladies Free Skating
Ladies Short Program
Men Free Skating
Men Short Program