Ukrainian Youth Championships

Season 2020-21

Ice Palace, Odesa, Ukraine

March 3 - 5, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results

Results

Junior Men



 Rank Details  
Short Program
69.20
3F+3T 10.03
3Lz 4.92
FCSp4 3.73
2A x 4.07
CSSp4 3.40
StSq3 3.85
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
33.85
Components
PCS: 
35.35
Free Skating
131.15
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.49
2A+3T 7.92
3F+2T 7.13
3Lo 4.90
FCSp4 3.73
3Lz x 7.47
3F x 3.71
2A x 3.85
CSSp3 2.86
StSq2 2.95
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
59.31
Components
PCS: 
71.84

Short Program
56.98
2A 3.63
3F+3T 6.85
CSSp4 3.00
3Lz! x ! 5.90
FCSp3 2.99
StSq3 3.52
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
28.89
Components
PCS: 
29.09
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
103.20
2A+2T 4.71
3F+1Eu+3S 7.45
3Lz+2T 7.20
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.92
3F 2.65
3Lz x 6.88
3Lo x 5.72
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 2.80
CSSp1 1.58
TES: 
47.54
Components
PCS: 
57.66
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
47.87
3A 4.00
3F+COMBO 2.65
3Lz 2.95
FCSp2 2.61
CSSp3 2.77
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp1 2.27
TES: 
20.11
Components
PCS: 
29.76
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
111.96
3A 4.00
3Lz+1Eu<<+3S << 8.04
2A 3.74
FCSp2 2.53
3Fe+2T e 4.55
3Lo x 6.21
3Lz+2T x 9.10
2A x 3.96
CSSp3 2.86
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp1 2.20
TES: 
49.96
Components
PCS: 
63.00
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
55.89
3F+2T 7.13
CSSp4 3.10
2A 3.63
3Lz 6.10
FCSp2 2.38
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
28.40
Components
PCS: 
27.49
Free Skating
102.14
3T+3T 8.68
3Lz+2T 7.79
StSq2 2.77
2A+1Eu+2F 6.04
FCSp1 1.96
1F 0.30
CSSp3 2.69
3Lz x 7.08
3Lo x 4.57
1A<< x << 0.00
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
44.98
Components
PCS: 
57.16

Short Program
42.16
3S+COMBO 2.15
2Lz 1.75
CCoSp4 3.62
StSq2 2.60
2A x 3.74
FCSp2 2.53
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
18.99
Components
PCS: 
23.17
Free Skating
98.76
2F 1.92
3S+2T 6.03
CCoSp4 3.97
2A+2Lo+2Lo 6.81
StSq2 2.77
2A 3.41
3T+2T x 6.05
3S x 4.73
FSSp4 3.30
3T x 4.76
FCCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
47.60
Components
PCS: 
51.16

Short Program
49.25
3Sq+2T 5.17
2A 3.52
FCSp4 3.63
2Lz 1.89
StSq3 3.41
CSSp4 3.30
CCoSp4 4.08
TES: 
25.00
Components
PCS: 
24.25
Free Skating
82.98
3S< < 1.72
2F+2Lo+2Lo 5.20
2A+2T 4.71
2Lz 2.10
3S<+REP < 0.69
FSSp4 3.00
2A x 3.63
FCCoSp3 3.30
StSq3 3.52
2F x 1.98
CCoSp4 3.97
TES: 
33.82
Components
PCS: 
51.16
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
47.15
2A 3.63
3T+2T 5.64
CCoSp3 3.00
3Lz< < 2.36
StSq1 1.86
FCSp2 2.30
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
21.39
Components
PCS: 
26.76
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
84.92
2A+3T 5.40
3Lz 4.72
3F!+SEQ+2T* * 1.59
2A 3.30
FCSp2 2.30
3T+1Eu+3Sq 7.75
3S x 5.16
StSq2 2.77
2Lo x 1.93
CCoSp3 3.00
CSSp4 3.00
TES: 
40.92
Components
PCS: 
49.00
Deductions: 
-5

Short Program
44.06
3T+3T< < 5.46
2A 3.30
CSSp4 3.10
StSq1 1.80
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp3 2.80
CCoSp4 3.62
TES: 
22.39
Components
PCS: 
22.67
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
76.98
3S 2.15
3Lz< < 3.78
2A+2T 3.83
StSq1 1.80
3S<+REP < 0.69
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 2.80
3T x 2.52
CCoSp4 3.73
3T+2T x 6.05
CSSp4 3.00
TES: 
33.98
Components
PCS: 
46.00
Deductions: 
-3

Short Program
40.75
2A 3.30
3S+2T 4.88
FCSpB 1.60
CSSp4 3.00
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
19.59
Components
PCS: 
21.16
Free Skating
72.94
3S+2T 5.60
2A 3.30
2F 1.80
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
StSq1 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
2T x 0.82
1A+2T* x * 1.21
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp1 1.90
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
27.44
Components
PCS: 
45.50

Short Program
37.84
2Aq 2.86
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
2Lz! ! 1.82
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.77
FCSp1 1.96
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
15.66
Components
PCS: 
23.18
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
72.79
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
FCSp2 2.38
3S< < 1.72
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Aq 2.31
2F+2T 3.16
2F x 1.98
CSSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.86
2Lz! x ! 2.10
CCoSp1 2.20
TES: 
28.11
Components
PCS: 
45.68
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
40.44
2A 3.41
3S<<+1T* * 0.65
FCSp3 2.89
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.86
CSSp3 2.60
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
14.51
Components
PCS: 
25.93
Free Skating
68.53
2A 2.75
S 0.00
FSSp 0.00
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq1 1.86
FCCoSp3 3.10
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.48
2F x 1.98
1A x 1.21
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
22.69
Components
PCS: 
45.84

Short Program
37.96
2A 3.63
3S<+2T < 4.05
CSSp 0.00
2Lz 2.10
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
16.88
Components
PCS: 
21.08
Free Skating
66.81
2A+1Eu+2F 5.71
3S 2.15
2A 3.08
3Sq+REP 0.86
2F 1.50
CSSp2V 1.67
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
2Lz!+2T x ! 3.53
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
26.47
Components
PCS: 
42.34
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
35.22
3T<+2T < 3.54
2A 3.19
CCoSp 0.00
2Lz x 2.31
StSq2 2.60
FCSp1 1.84
CSSp4 2.90
TES: 
16.38
Components
PCS: 
19.84
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
32.18
2A<< << 0.66
3S<<+2T<< << 1.05
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz x 2.31
StSq1 1.80
FCSpB 1.44
CSSp1 1.84
TES: 
12.10
Components
PCS: 
20.08

WD Hlib Smotrov WD
WD Hlib Dzyuba WD
WD Valeriy Karasyov WD
Short Program
Referee Igor Fedchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Igor Fedchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ladies




















 Rank Details  
Short Program
46.53
3Lzq 5.11
3S+2T 5.60
FCSp4 3.41
2A x 3.63
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.69
SSp3 2.17
TES: 
26.11
Components
PCS: 
20.42
Free Skating
83.82
3Lz<< << 1.05
3Lo+2T 6.20
FCSp4 3.52
3F 4.95
3S+2T 5.60
3S x 4.73
2A+1Eu+2S x 5.61
2A x 3.74
CCoSp4 3.73
StSq1 1.92
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
43.36
Components
PCS: 
41.46
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
43.88
3S+2T 5.74
2A 3.52
FCSp4 3.52
2Lz 2.10
SSp4 2.67
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
23.26
Components
PCS: 
20.62
Free Skating
84.13
3S+2T 6.03
2A+2T 4.93
3T 4.48
3S 4.59
2A<< << 0.70
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo 5.50
FCSp4 3.52
StSq1 1.92
2F x 1.98
FCCoSp4 3.85
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
40.80
Components
PCS: 
43.33

Short Program
39.50
2A 3.52
2T+2T 2.60
2Lz 2.31
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq1 1.86
SSp4 2.67
FCSp3 2.80
TES: 
19.06
Components
PCS: 
20.44
Free Skating
84.39
2A 3.41
3T+2T 5.78
3S 4.59
CCoSp4 3.85
3T 4.20
2A+2Lo+2T x 6.82
StSq1 1.80
2F+2Lo x 3.91
SSp3 2.17
3Sq+REP 3.02
FCCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
43.05
Components
PCS: 
41.34

Short Program
39.96
3Lo+2T<< << 3.99
2A 3.52
FCSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.86
2Lz x 2.38
CCoSp2 2.67
LSp2 2.15
TES: 
19.10
Components
PCS: 
20.86
Free Skating
80.70
2A+1Eu+2S 5.43
3S+2T 6.03
FCSp2 2.68
2A 2.42
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq1 1.98
3S 4.30
2Lz+2Lo x 4.18
2F x 2.04
2Lz x 2.38
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
36.70
Components
PCS: 
44.00

Short Program
40.28
3Lz 2.95
3Lo<+COMBO < 2.09
FCSp2 2.53
2A x 3.96
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.20
SSp4 2.75
TES: 
20.34
Components
PCS: 
20.94
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
78.37
3Lz< < 2.36
FCCoSp3 3.30
3Lz+REP 4.72
3Lo+2T 6.36
2A+1T 3.70
2A x 3.41
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 3.87
CCoSp3 3.10
2F x 1.62
SSp2 1.60
StSq1 1.86
TES: 
35.90
Components
PCS: 
43.47
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
36.12
3Lz!< < 2.36
3S+1T* * 2.15
FCSp2 2.45
2A 2.86
CCoSp4 3.62
StSq1 1.86
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
17.20
Components
PCS: 
19.92
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
74.14
3Lo+2T 5.22
2A+1Eu+3S 8.10
2F+2T 3.10
3Lo< < 3.14
FCSp3 3.08
StSq1 1.98
2A x 3.63
3S x 2.58
2F x 1.98
CCoSp3 3.10
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
37.41
Components
PCS: 
37.73
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
38.55
2A 3.30
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
LSp4 2.97
2Lz 2.24
FCSp4 3.52
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
18.93
Components
PCS: 
20.62
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
69.68
2A+2T 4.60
3S<< << 0.65
2A< < 2.20
FCSp4 3.52
2Lo 1.70
LSp2 2.03
2Lz+2Lo x 4.18
2Lz+2T x 3.74
StSq1 1.98
2F x 2.04
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
29.74
Components
PCS: 
40.94
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
37.43
3Lz< < 2.52
3F<+COMBO < 2.12
SSp4 2.67
StSq1 1.80
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 2.80
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
19.39
Components
PCS: 
19.04
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
68.32
3Lz< < 3.78
2A+2Lo 4.67
3Lo<< << 0.85
3F<+2T < 4.83
SSp4 2.75
StSq1 1.80
1F x 0.48
2A+2T x 5.06
3Lo<<+REP x << 0.63
FCCoSp4 3.50
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
31.85
Components
PCS: 
37.47
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
38.68
3Lz 4.92
2S+2T 2.60
LSp1 1.50
2A 2.42
FCSp3 2.80
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
20.34
Components
PCS: 
18.34
Free Skating
65.04
2A+2T 4.71
3Lz! ! 2.95
2F+2T 3.10
3Sq 2.15
FCCoSp2V 1.88
2Lz! x ! 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2Aq 2.53
2F+2Lo x 3.85
CCoSp3 3.00
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
29.97
Components
PCS: 
37.07
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
37.95
3Sq+2T 4.17
2A 3.30
FCSp3 2.89
LSp2 2.03
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
20.35
Components
PCS: 
17.60
Free Skating
65.70
2A+2T 4.60
3S< < 1.72
2A 3.30
FSSp3 2.60
3Lz< < 2.99
2S 1.30
2Lz+1Eu+2F x 4.91
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq1 1.80
2F+2Lo x 2.95
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
31.17
Components
PCS: 
36.53
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
39.85
2A 2.42
3S<+2T < 3.71
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz x 2.52
LSp2 2.09
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
18.63
Components
PCS: 
21.22
Free Skating
63.05
2A 3.08
3S< < 1.72
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.97
1A 1.10
FCSp2 2.53
1Lz 0.60
2T+1T x 1.87
2Lo+1T x 2.31
LSp2 1.90
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
24.85
Components
PCS: 
39.20
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
35.74
2Lz 2.10
2F+2Lo 3.56
2A<< << 0.59
FCSp3 3.08
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp4 3.85
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
17.62
Components
PCS: 
18.12
Free Skating
61.01
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
1F 0.45
1Lz 0.56
1A 1.10
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
FCSp3 3.08
2Lo+2T x 3.30
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp4 3.85
2S x 1.43
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
25.67
Components
PCS: 
35.34

Short Program
34.97
3F!+COMBO ! 2.65
LSp3 2.48
2A 1.65
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz x 2.31
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.29
Components
PCS: 
19.68
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
34.91
2A 3.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
LSp3 2.56
2Lze e 1.23
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.30
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
17.59
Components
PCS: 
17.32

Short Program
33.52
2Aq 2.75
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp1 1.90
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
16.66
Components
PCS: 
16.86

Short Program
33.27
2A 2.86
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
FCSp3 2.80
2Lze e 1.29
CCoSp4 3.62
StSq1 1.80
SSp4 2.50
TES: 
16.59
Components
PCS: 
17.68
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
31.87
2A 3.30
3F<<+COMBO << 0.90
FCSp3 2.89
2Lze e 1.29
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.77
TES: 
14.95
Components
PCS: 
17.92
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
31.78
2T<<+COMBO << 0.20
A* * 0.00
FCSp3 3.08
2Lz! ! 1.68
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.98
LSp2 2.09
TES: 
11.78
Components
PCS: 
20.00

Short Program
31.05
2A< < 1.94
2F+1Lo* * 0.90
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp3 2.80
StSq1 1.80
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
14.25
Components
PCS: 
16.80

Short Program
30.18
2Aq 1.65
SSp2 1.71
2Fe+2Lo e 2.69
FCSp1 1.84
2Lz x 2.31
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2 2.08
TES: 
14.14
Components
PCS: 
17.04
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
29.68
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
2Aq 2.86
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz 2.10
LSp1 1.50
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
13.94
Components
PCS: 
16.74
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
28.90
2A< < 1.76
2Lze e 1.23
CCoSp 0.00
2F+2T x 3.41
SSp1 1.34
StSq2 2.60
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
12.24
Components
PCS: 
16.66

Short Program
28.56
2F+2Lo 3.50
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz! x ! 2.10
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.55
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
13.50
Components
PCS: 
16.06
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
28.16
2F+2Lo<< << 1.58
2A<< << 0.66
LSp2 1.96
StSqB 1.50
FCSp4 3.52
2Lze x e 1.46
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
12.68
Components
PCS: 
15.48

Short Program
28.07
FCSp1 1.90
StSq2 2.60
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lze e 0.84
2A<< x << 0.66
LSp1 1.55
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
13.55
Components
PCS: 
15.52
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
27.24
2F+2Lo 3.50
SSp1 1.30
2A<< << 0.73
FCSpB 1.44
StSqB 1.50
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
10.78
Components
PCS: 
16.46

Short Program
26.93
2S<<+COMBO << 0.20
1A<<* * 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
2Lze e 1.23
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.60
SSp4 2.50
TES: 
12.33
Components
PCS: 
14.60

Short Program
26.52
LSp1 1.45
2F+2Lo< < 2.44
2Lz 2.03
CCoSp2 2.50
2A<< x << 0.66
StSqB 1.50
FCSpB 1.60
TES: 
12.18
Components
PCS: 
14.34

Short Program
26.46
2A<< << 0.59
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
LSp3 2.48
2Lze+2T* * 1.07
CCoSp4 3.50
StSqB 1.50
FCSp3 2.80
TES: 
13.66
Components
PCS: 
13.80
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
23.58
2F<+2Lo< < 2.22
2Lze< < 0.76
SSpB 1.10
StSqB 1.50
1A* * 0.00
CCoSp2 2.50
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
9.98
Components
PCS: 
13.60

Short Program
23.33
2A<< << 0.62
3S<<+2T << 2.08
CCoSp2 2.33
2Lz< x < 1.51
StSqB 0.75
FCSp1 1.90
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
10.29
Components
PCS: 
14.04
Deductions: 
-1

WD Khrystyna Osnadchuk WD
WD Anastasiya Pyetukhova WD
WD Kseniya Podkosova WD
WD Albina Shatokhina WD
WD Sofiia Pohrebna WD
WD Emiliya Kryakhova WD
WD Maryna Karateyeva WD
WD Mariya Khomenko WD
WD Oleksandra Chernyshenko WD
WD Valeriya Ovcharenko WD
WD Anisiya Stelmakh WD
WD Mariya Bila WD
WD Mariya Lishenko WD
WD Milana Shtefura WD
WD Vira Voskoboynikova WD
WD Lolita Barabatko WD
WD Diana Barabash WD
WD Anastasiya Lytvynova WD
WD Dariya Arsiukova WD
WD Maria Melnykova WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Voropaieva
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Olena Voropaieva
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ice Dance

 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
62.62
1TTF3+kpYYNY 5.67
2TTF4+kpYYYY 6.16
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 7.57
MiSt3 9.16
RoLi4 6.56
TES: 
35.12
Components
PCS: 
27.50
Free Dance
89.12
SlLi4 6.45
CiSt3 9.16
ChSt1 2.55
Sp4 6.85
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 8.12
ChSp1 1.93
OFStL3+OFStM3 7.19
RoLi4 6.22
TES: 
48.47
Components
PCS: 
41.65
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Rhythm Dance
51.26
SqTwL4+SqTwM3 5.93
1TTF2+kpYYNN 4.00
2TTF3+kpYYYN 4.88
MiSt2 7.19
RoLi4 5.76
TES: 
27.76
Components
PCS: 
23.50
Free Dance
71.51
OFStL2+OFStM2 6.25
SyTwL3+SyTwM2 4.63
ChSp1 1.52
CiSt1 7.18
Sp1 3.75
RoLi4 5.76
SlLi4 5.76
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
36.78
Components
PCS: 
34.73

Rhythm Dance
45.06
SqTwL4+SqTwM2 5.00
1TTFB+kpNNNN 2.31
2TTF1+kpYNNN 3.50
RoLi4 5.65
MiSt1 6.45
TES: 
22.91
Components
PCS: 
22.15
Free Dance
65.36
SyTwL3+SyTwM 1.78
RoLi4 5.88
ChSp1 1.31
ChSt1 1.72
OFStL2+OFStM1 5.09
DiSt1 6.69
SlLi4 5.42
Sp4 6.14
TES: 
34.03
Components
PCS: 
32.33
Deductions: 
-1

WD Lika Bondar - Artem Koval WD
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 6 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 6 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Advanced Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
69.94
SW1Sq1Se3+kpYY 5.42
SW1Sq2Se3+kpYY 5.16
SW2Sq1Se3+kpYY 5.42
SW2Sq2Se2+kpNY 4.66
TES: 
20.66
Components
PCS: 
14.31
Free Dance
53.18
Sp3 6.38
SyTwL3+SyTwM3 7.38
SlLi3 5.36
DiSt2 7.92
ChSt1 2.14
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
31.11
Components
PCS: 
22.07

N/A
55.78
SW1Sq1Se2+kpNY 4.27
SW1Sq2Se2+kpYN 4.13
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.50
SW2Sq2Se2+kpYN 4.13
TES: 
16.03
Components
PCS: 
11.86
Free Dance
44.17
CoSp3 5.53
SyTwL3+SyTwM1 5.29
ChSp1 1.72
ChSt1 1.93
SlLi3 5.13
DiSt1 6.69
TES: 
26.29
Components
PCS: 
17.88

N/A
49.26
SW1Sq1Se2+kpNY 3.73
SW1Sq2Se2+kpYN 3.87
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.10
SW2Sq2Se2+kpYN 3.60
TES: 
14.30
Components
PCS: 
10.33
Free Dance
33.41
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 3.93
DiSt1 6.45
ChSt1 1.10
SpB 1.80
SlLi2 4.15
ChSp1 1.10
TES: 
18.53
Components
PCS: 
14.88

N/A
43.62
SW1Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.10
SW1Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.10
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 2.97
SW2Sq2Se1+kpNN 2.84
TES: 
12.01
Components
PCS: 
9.80
Free Dance
28.87
SyTwL+SyTwM1 0.88
DiSt1 6.45
RoLi2 3.92
ChSt1 1.10
ChSp1 1.10
SpB 1.80
TES: 
15.25
Components
PCS: 
14.12

Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 6 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Basic Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
21.53
FO1Sq1 3.50
FO2Sq1 3.37
FO3Sq1 3.50
FO4Sq1 3.50
TES: 
13.87
Components
PCS: 
7.66
Free Dance
23.29
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.84
ChLi1 2.35
ChSt1 2.35
Sp1 4.74
TES: 
11.28
Components
PCS: 
12.01

N/A
20.43
FO1Sq1 3.63
FO2Sq1 3.37
FO3Sq1 3.37
FO4Sq1 3.10
TES: 
13.47
Components
PCS: 
6.96
Free Dance
20.04
ChSp1 1.93
Sp1 4.31
ChSt1 1.93
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.24
TES: 
9.41
Components
PCS: 
10.63

N/A
17.35
FO1Sq1 3.10
FO2Sq1 3.10
FO3Sq1 3.23
FO4Sq1 2.97
TES: 
12.40
Components
PCS: 
4.95
Free Dance
17.90
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.24
ChLi1 1.72
ChSt1 1.93
Sp1 3.75
TES: 
8.64
Components
PCS: 
9.26

Photos


N/A
16.96
FO1Sq1 3.10
FO2Sq1 2.97
FO3Sq1 2.97
FO4Sq1 2.97
TES: 
12.01
Components
PCS: 
4.95
Free Dance
14.72
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.24
ChLi1 1.31
ChSt1 1.93
SpB 1.73
TES: 
6.21
Components
PCS: 
8.51

N/A
16.35
FO1Sq1 2.97
FO2Sq1 2.97
FO3Sq1 2.84
FO4Sq1 2.84
TES: 
11.62
Components
PCS: 
4.73
Free Dance
13.84
ChSt1 1.31
SpB 1.73
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.42
ChLi1 1.31
TES: 
5.77
Components
PCS: 
8.07

Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 6 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Intermediate Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
36.30
FO1Sq2+kpY 4.40
FO2Sq1+kpN 3.77
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.77
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.77
TES: 
15.71
Components
PCS: 
8.49
Free Dance
34.42
SyTwL2+SyTwM2 5.88
Sp2 5.49
SlLi2 4.61
ChSt1 1.93
ChLi1 2.14
TES: 
20.05
Components
PCS: 
14.37

Videos

Photos


N/A
35.81
FO1Sq1+kpN 3.63
FO2Sq1+kpN 3.90
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.77
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.77
TES: 
15.07
Components
PCS: 
8.80
Free Dance
30.58
SyTwLB+SyTwM1 3.46
RoLi2 4.26
ChLi1 1.93
Sp2 5.20
ChSt1 2.35
TES: 
17.20
Components
PCS: 
13.38

N/A
36.72
FO1Sq1+kpN 4.03
FO2Sq1+kpN 4.03
FO3Sq1+kpN 4.03
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.77
TES: 
15.86
Components
PCS: 
8.62
Free Dance
29.66
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 2.48
SlLi2 4.26
ChSt1 2.76
ChSl1 2.55
Sp1 4.17
TES: 
16.22
Components
PCS: 
13.94

N/A
32.96
FO1Sq1+kpN 3.50
FO2Sq1+kpN 3.50
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.50
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.50
TES: 
14.00
Components
PCS: 
7.97
Free Dance
31.44
ChSp1 1.93
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 5.56
Sp1 4.31
ChSt1 2.55
RoLi2 4.15
TES: 
18.50
Components
PCS: 
12.94

N/A
30.24
FO1Sq1+kpN 3.50
FO2Sq1+kpN 3.23
FO3Sq1+kpN 3.23
FO4Sq1+kpN 3.10
TES: 
13.06
Components
PCS: 
7.10
Free Dance
25.84
ChSt1 1.93
ChSp1 1.72
SlLi2 4.38
Sp1 4.31
SyTwLB+SyTwM1 2.37
TES: 
14.71
Components
PCS: 
11.13

N/A
27.09
FO1Sq1+kpN 2.97
FO2Sq1+kpN 3.10
FO3Sq1+kpN 2.97
FO4Sq1+kpN 2.97
TES: 
12.01
Components
PCS: 
6.05
Free Dance
15.31
SlLi2 3.92
SpB 1.80
SyTwL+SyTwM 0.00
ChLi1 0.99
ChSt1 1.04
TES: 
7.75
Components
PCS: 
8.56
Deductions: 
-1

WD Yevheniya Nahovitsyna - Mykhailo Holubyatnykov WD
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 6 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik