Ukrainian Nationals 2018/19

Season 2018-19

Kyiv, Ukraine

December 17 - 20, 2018

Links:

Results

Results

Men

 Rank Details  
Short Program
59.75
3A 4.00
3Lz 3.19
StSq3 4.16
FCSp4 4.10
3F+COMBO x 3.18
CCoSp4 4.55
CSSp4 3.72
TES: 
26.90
Components
PCS: 
33.85
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
126.37
3A 5.60
3F+3T 10.56
3A+SEQ+2T* * 4.00
2F ! 1.66
ChSq1 4.00
3Lo 3.92
CCSp4 4.16
3Lz+1Eu+3S x 9.06
2A x 3.76
FSSp4 3.42
StSq3 4.03
CCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
58.37
Components
PCS: 
69.00
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
59.35
2A 3.63
2Lz+3T 6.72
3F 5.83
FCSp1 2.01
StSq3 3.89
CCoSp4 4.06
CSSp3 2.96
TES: 
29.10
Components
PCS: 
30.25
Free Skating
109.56
3Lz+3T< < 6.10
3F 5.94
2A+1Eu+3S 8.10
FSSp2 2.35
StSq3 3.89
3T 4.62
3S x 5.07
2F x 1.73
2A+2T x 4.66
ChSq1 3.50
FCSpB 1.25
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
51.06
Components
PCS: 
59.50
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
49.75
3Fe e 2.15
3Lz+COMBO 2.95
CSSp4 3.42
FCSp4 3.84
2A x 3.89
StSq2 2.96
CCoSp3 3.54
TES: 
22.75
Components
PCS: 
27.00
Free Skating
105.35
3Fe e 2.95
3Lz+1Eu<<+2F << 6.05
CCoSp2V 2.15
3Lz 6.49
3T 3.44
CSSp4 3.30
StSq2 3.07
3S+2T x 6.07
S x 0.00
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 3.30
ChSq1 3.90
TES: 
44.35
Components
PCS: 
61.00

Short Program
51.69
3Lz+2T 7.44
3F ! 4.88
2A 3.30
CSSp4 3.06
FCSp1 1.52
StSq2 2.81
CCoSp4 3.78
TES: 
26.79
Components
PCS: 
25.90
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
89.71
3Lz+1Eu+2S 7.46
3Fe+2T e 4.32
3Lz 5.43
3Fe e 2.55
CSSp3 2.76
StSq2 2.70
3S x 4.56
2A x 3.37
FCSp1 1.71
1T+1T x 0.85
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
39.21
Components
PCS: 
50.50

Short Program
46.75
3F 3.39
FSSp1 2.08
3Lze+2T e 4.84
2A 3.63
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq2 2.96
CSSp1* * 0.00
TES: 
19.65
Components
PCS: 
27.10
Free Skating
91.75
3F 4.66
3Lze+2A+SEQ e 5.20
3S+1Eu+2F 5.91
CCoSp1V 1.41
3F+2T 5.65
3Lze x e 3.72
FSSpB 1.73
2Lze x e 1.33
2A x 2.64
StSq1 1.80
CSSp1 1.90
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
38.95
Components
PCS: 
52.80

Short Program
44.08
3Lz<< << 1.05
2A 3.70
3F<+COMBO ! 1.99
FCSp1 2.13
CCoSp3 3.42
StSq2 2.81
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
17.63
Components
PCS: 
26.45
Free Skating
86.22
2A+1Eu+3S 8.19
3F+2T 6.60
3Lz<< << 1.30
CCoSp3 3.24
StSq1 1.73
3Lo<< << 0.85
3S< x < 2.65
ChSq1 3.10
FSSp2 2.48
3Lo<+2T<< x << 2.95
2A x 3.63
CCSp1 2.00
TES: 
38.72
Components
PCS: 
47.50

Short Program
46.15
3T+2T 5.50
3Lo 5.10
CCSp2 2.21
1A* x * 0.00
FSSp4 3.12
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.57
TES: 
22.10
Components
PCS: 
24.05
Free Skating
82.53
3Lo 3.14
3Lo+2T 4.73
3T+2T 5.25
CCSp3 2.69
3T 3.78
ChSq1 3.00
2A+1Eu+2F x 6.16
2A x 3.63
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp4V 2.58
StSq1 1.76
FSSp 0.00
TES: 
39.03
Components
PCS: 
43.50

Short Program
36.80
1Lz* * 0.00
2F+COMBO ! 0.90
FCSp1 1.98
2A x 4.29
StSq2 2.70
CSSp2 2.30
CCoSp1V 1.38
TES: 
13.55
Components
PCS: 
23.25
Free Skating
90.50
3Lz 2.95
3S 4.73
3Lz+2T 7.67
1A+2T 2.40
3T 4.62
2A 3.70
FCSp1 1.94
3F x ! 5.09
StSq2 2.60
CSSp2 2.48
ChSq1 2.50
CCoSp2V 1.92
TES: 
42.60
Components
PCS: 
48.90
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
34.33
3Lz<< << 1.05
3Fe<<+COMBO e 0.67
FCSp 0.00
CCoSp3V 2.07
StSq1 1.84
2A x 3.83
CSSp2 2.12
TES: 
11.58
Components
PCS: 
22.75
Free Skating
67.25
3Lz<< << 1.05
3F<< << 1.30
FCCoSp3V 2.34
1S 0.33
2Lo 1.70
CSp2 1.69
StSq2 2.50
2F x 1.08
3S< x < 1.93
ChSq1 3.00
2A x 3.63
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
23.05
Components
PCS: 
45.20
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
27.87
3S+COMBO 2.15
CCoSp1V 1.47
3F<< << 0.90
SSp1* * 0.00
StSq1 1.66
2A< x < 1.84
CCoSpBV* * 0.00
TES: 
8.02
Components
PCS: 
19.85
Free Skating
55.51
3F<< << 0.90
3S<< << 0.65
CSSp3 2.60
2Lz 2.10
3F<<+SEQ+1T* * 0.54
3S<<+REP << 0.26
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 3.87
2A< x < 2.13
ChSq1 3.00
CCoSp 0.00
StSq1 1.66
FCSp 0.00
TES: 
17.71
Components
PCS: 
37.80

WD Yaroslav Paniot WD
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 6 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 7 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 6 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 7 Igor Fedchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies


 Rank Details  
Short Program
58.37
3Lz+3T< < 8.93
1F* ! 0.00
FCSp4 4.03
StSq4 4.68
2A x 4.49
CCoSp3V 2.93
LSp4 3.83
TES: 
28.89
Components
PCS: 
29.48
Free Skating
120.93
3Lz< < 2.21
3Lz+2T 7.91
3Lo 5.39
FCCoSp4 4.41
3F ! 5.51
2A+1Eu+3S x 9.77
StSq3 3.96
2A+2T x 5.85
3S x 5.42
ChSq1 4.20
CCoSp4 4.13
LSp4 3.73
TES: 
62.49
Components
PCS: 
59.44
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
50.15
3Lo+2T 7.08
2A 3.96
LSp2 1.79
3F x 5.09
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSq3 3.63
FCSp4 3.52
TES: 
26.95
Components
PCS: 
23.20
Free Skating
89.30
3Lo+2T 6.59
2A 3.10
3F 5.94
LSp3 2.74
3Lo 5.49
2Lo 1.70
FCSp2 2.16
StSq3 3.63
3S x 4.47
2A<< x << 0.66
ChSq1 3.40
CCoSp3V 2.34
TES: 
42.22
Components
PCS: 
48.08
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
48.28
3S+2T 6.20
2F* * 0.00
FCSp4 3.52
StSq3 3.96
2A x 4.09
CCoSp3 3.48
LSp4 3.35
TES: 
24.60
Components
PCS: 
24.68
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
88.73
3S+2Lo 5.14
3T 2.44
3Lo 3.63
2A+2T 4.73
FSSp3 2.86
3F< < 2.39
3S 4.30
2A+2T x 5.32
CCoSp3V 2.02
StSq3 3.63
ChSq1 3.80
LSp4 3.19
TES: 
43.45
Components
PCS: 
45.28

Short Program
47.54
3F<+2T < 4.40
3T 4.20
FCSp4 3.71
1A* x * 0.00
CCoSp4 3.99
StSq3 3.76
LSp4 3.24
TES: 
23.30
Components
PCS: 
24.24
Free Skating
84.57
3Lz 6.49
1A+1Eu+2S 2.98
3F< ! 1.99
2Lo 1.43
FCSp4 3.84
3Lo< < 2.14
2S x 1.53
ChSq1 3.90
LSp4 3.29
2T x 1.51
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
36.93
Components
PCS: 
48.64
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
44.39
3F 5.83
3Lo<+2T<< << 2.39
FCSp3 2.80
StSq2 2.70
CCoSp3 3.30
2A x 3.96
LSp2 2.09
TES: 
23.07
Components
PCS: 
21.32
Free Skating
87.28
2A+2T 4.47
3Lo 5.39
3F 5.94
FCCoSp2 2.60
2F 1.98
ChSq1 3.10
2F+1Lo<<+2T x << 2.87
2Lz+2Lo x 4.18
FCSp3 2.80
2A x 4.03
StSq2 2.70
CCoSp4 3.78
TES: 
43.84
Components
PCS: 
43.44

Short Program
39.20
3S< < 2.58
2A 3.23
FCSp4 3.58
CCoSp4 3.71
2Lz+2Lo* x * 1.26
StSq3 3.50
LSp3 2.78
TES: 
20.64
Components
PCS: 
18.56
Free Skating
74.54
2S 1.40
2A 3.30
2Lz+2Lo+2T 5.14
FCCoSp4 3.85
StSq2 2.86
2F+2Lo 3.57
2S+2T x 2.89
CCoSp4 3.71
2Lz x ! 2.14
ChSq1 3.40
2F x 2.12
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
37.02
Components
PCS: 
37.52

Short Program
39.87
3S< < 1.61
2A 3.50
FCSp2 2.12
3Lo<<+COMBO << 0.85
LSp4 3.40
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3 3.36
TES: 
18.47
Components
PCS: 
22.40
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
68.10
3Lo<< << 1.02
2A 3.30
3S<< << 0.65
FCSp3 3.25
2T+2T 2.63
2S 1.30
1A x 1.21
ChSq1 3.20
2F x 1.91
LSpB 1.25
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.78
TES: 
26.10
Components
PCS: 
42.00

Videos


Short Program
38.72
StSq2 2.76
3S<+2T<< << 2.34
FSSp4 3.30
2Lo* * 0.00
CCoSp4 3.85
2A x 3.37
LSp4 2.86
TES: 
18.48
Components
PCS: 
20.24
Free Skating
69.05
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz+2T<< << 1.83
2F 1.80
3S<+REP < 0.64
FCCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.76
2A+1Eu<+2F x < 5.44
LSp2 1.98
2Lz x 2.39
2A x 3.76
ChSq1 3.20
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
31.45
Components
PCS: 
37.60

Short Program
33.94
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A< < 1.49
LSp4 2.86
StSq3 3.63
3S<<+COMBO+2T<<* x * 0.78
FCSp3 2.86
CCoSp4 3.71
TES: 
16.18
Components
PCS: 
17.76
Free Skating
67.90
2A<< << 0.66
2F+2T 3.10
2S 1.35
2A<<+2T< << 1.66
LSp4 2.70
2Lz 2.18
2Lo+1Lo+2Lo< x < 3.52
StSq2 2.81
2F x 1.98
ChSq1 3.40
FSSp3 2.60
CCoSp4 3.78
TES: 
29.74
Components
PCS: 
38.16

Short Program
33.23
3S<<+2T << 2.05
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp3 3.25
LSp4 3.24
2F* x * 0.00
CCoSp3 3.12
StSq2 2.86
TES: 
15.07
Components
PCS: 
18.16
Free Skating
65.68
2Lz 2.10
3S<< << 0.73
1A 1.10
FCSp2 2.53
2Lo 1.70
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
CCoSp3 3.06
2F x ! 1.73
2F+2T x ! 3.19
StSq2 2.65
LSp3 2.59
ChSq1 3.20
TES: 
28.48
Components
PCS: 
37.20

Short Program
34.57
3S<<+2T << 2.08
2A< < 1.79
CCoSp4 3.85
3F<< x << 1.08
StSq3 3.43
FCSp3 2.80
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
16.93
Components
PCS: 
17.64
Free Skating
61.45
2A<<+2T << 1.88
3T<< << 0.68
2A<< << 0.55
StSq2 2.65
2Lze+1Eu+2S e 2.85
2S x 1.43
CCoSp4 3.57
FCSp2 2.35
2F+2T x 3.41
LSp2 1.98
ChSq1 3.00
2F x 1.98
TES: 
26.33
Components
PCS: 
35.12

Short Program
29.22
2A<< << 0.55
3Lo<<+2T << 2.29
CCoSp4 3.85
3F<< x << 1.08
FCSp1 1.86
StSq1 1.80
SSp1 1.35
TES: 
12.78
Components
PCS: 
17.44
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
65.26
2A<< << 0.57
ChSq1 3.10
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
FSSp4 3.06
2Lo+2T 3.03
2F 1.94
FCCoSp2 2.50
2F+2T x 3.41
StSq1 1.80
2Lz x 2.44
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp3 3.24
TES: 
30.86
Components
PCS: 
34.40

Short Program
26.12
3S 2.15
2A 1.65
CCoSp4 3.78
StSq2 2.76
2Lz+COMBO x 1.26
FCSp1 1.71
SSp2 1.57
TES: 
14.88
Components
PCS: 
15.24
Deductions: 
-4
Free Skating
65.34
2A+2T 4.60
2Lz 1.76
2A 3.30
FCCoSp2 2.50
StSq2 2.60
2Lz<<+2T << 1.38
2F+1Eu+2S x 3.96
2F x 1.98
2Lo x 1.87
CCSp2 2.30
ChSq1 2.90
CCoSp2 2.35
TES: 
31.50
Components
PCS: 
33.84

Short Program
27.18
2A<< << 0.57
CCoSp4 3.85
2S+2T<<* * 0.65
FCSp2 2.30
2F* x * 0.00
StSq1 1.80
LSp3 2.69
TES: 
11.86
Components
PCS: 
15.32
Free Skating
59.41
2A<< << 0.55
2F 1.80
CCoSp3 3.18
2Lz 1.81
2Lo 1.70
FCSp1 1.90
StSq2 2.60
2F+1Eu<+2S x < 3.51
LSp3 2.69
2Lz+2T<< x ! 2.20
2S x 1.43
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
26.37
Components
PCS: 
33.04

Short Program
29.31
3T<< << 0.65
FCSp1 1.82
StSq2 2.60
2A< < 1.24
3S<<+2T x << 2.34
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
13.55
Components
PCS: 
16.76
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
55.91
2Lz 2.10
3S<< << 0.70
FCSp2 2.30
2T 1.30
2F+1Eu+2F ! 3.81
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lz+1Lo x 2.73
3S<<+REP x << 0.35
LSp3 2.50
StSq1 1.80
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
24.19
Components
PCS: 
32.72
Deductions: 
-1

WD Nicole Nayda WD
WD Yelyzaveta Galazdra WD
Short Program
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Rita Zonnekeyn
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Natalia Kruhlova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Rita Zonnekeyn
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Natalia Kruhlova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs
 Rank Details  
Short Program
49.78
2Tw1 3.25
3STh 4.93
4Li4 5.30
2T 1.35
BoDs2 3.98
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq3 3.63
TES: 
25.94
Components
PCS: 
23.84
Free Skating
88.40
2Tw1 3.19
3S 4.13
3T<+SEQ+2T* * 0.94
5TLi3 6.38
ChSq1 4.00
3STh 2.64
FiDs1 2.96
2LoTh 3.19
3Li3 5.64
PCoSp3 4.32
4Li1 4.29
TES: 
41.68
Components
PCS: 
48.72
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
42.16
2Lz 1.81
2Tw3 3.52
2LoTh 1.40
CCoSp4 3.57
4Li2 4.90
StSq2 2.86
BoDs3 4.82
TES: 
22.88
Components
PCS: 
20.28
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
87.95
2Tw3 3.84
2Lz 2.10
5SLi3 6.50
2LoTh 2.24
ChSq1 3.50
2Lz<+1Eu+2F < 3.56
2STh 2.85
3Li4 6.12
4Li2 4.73
FiDs4 4.56
PCoSp4 4.59
TES: 
44.59
Components
PCS: 
43.36

Short Program
43.46
2Tw1 2.69
4Li2 4.04
3STh 3.08
2A 3.63
BoDs 0.00
StSq3 3.70
FCCoSp4 3.92
TES: 
21.06
Components
PCS: 
22.40
Free Skating
77.99
2Tw1 2.58
5TLi 0.00
3S<+1Eu<+2S < 4.20
3STh 2.46
2A 3.50
4Li2 4.30
2LoTh 3.08
ChSq1 3.40
3Li1 3.67
FiDs1 2.78
PCoSp4 4.86
TES: 
34.83
Components
PCS: 
44.16
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
64.13
SqTwL3+SqTwM4 7.55
MiSt2 7.19
SlLi4 6.17
1TR2+kpYYNN 6.86
2TR2+kpNYYN 6.66
TES: 
34.43
Components
PCS: 
29.70
Free Dance
95.48
ChSp1 2.76
CuLi4 6.34
RoLi2 3.56
DiSt2 8.16
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 7.91
OFStL2+OFStM2 6.62
SlLi4 6.25
Sp2 4.00
ChSt1 2.35
ChLi1 2.14
TES: 
50.09
Components
PCS: 
45.39

Rhythm Dance
56.30
1TR2+kpNYYN 5.85
2TR2+kpYNYN 5.85
MiSt2 7.68
SqTwL4+SqTwM2 5.30
CuLi4 5.82
TES: 
30.50
Components
PCS: 
25.80
Free Dance
87.10
ChSp1 1.72
ChSl1 1.52
CiSt2 7.92
CoSp4 6.00
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 7.06
RoLi4 5.91
SlLi4 5.82
OFStL2+OFStM2 5.52
CuLi4 5.65
ChSt1 1.72
TES: 
48.84
Components
PCS: 
38.26

Rhythm Dance
26.62
1TRB+kpNNNN 2.35
2TRB+kpNNNN 2.20
SqTwLB+SqTwM1 2.13
MiSt1 4.75
RoLi2 3.04
TES: 
14.47
Components
PCS: 
12.15
Free Dance
40.55
SyTwL1+SyTwM2 4.18
RoLi2 3.21
CoSpB 1.53
OFStLB+OFStMB 1.30
CiSt1 4.51
SlLi2 3.04
ChSt1 0.77
CuLi1 2.21
ChSp1 1.04
TES: 
21.79
Components
PCS: 
18.76

WD Oleksandra Nazarova - Maksym Nikitin WD
Free Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Specialist Candice Towler-Green
Assistant Technical Specialist Julia Komleva
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Olena Lisova
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Rhythm Dance
Referee Albert Zaydman
Technical Controller Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Technical Specialist Candice Towler-Green
Assistant Technical Specialist Julia Komleva
Judge 1 Albert Zaydman
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Olena Lisova
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik

Photos