Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2020

Season 2019-20

Kyiv, Ukraine

February 4 - 6, 2020

Links:

Results

Results

Junior Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
69.86
2A<< << 0.55
3Lz!+3T ! 10.30
CCSp4 3.95
3Lo 5.55
FSSp4 3.60
CCoSp4 4.20
StSq3 4.29
TES: 
32.44
Components
PCS: 
37.42
Free Skating
129.75
3A 7.20
3Lze e 2.36
2A 3.74
FSSp4 3.60
StSq3 3.96
3F 5.83
3Lze+1Eu+3S x e 9.53
3Lo+2T x 7.47
2A x 3.96
CCSp4 4.05
CCoSp4 4.55
TES: 
56.25
Components
PCS: 
74.50
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
66.67
3A 7.20
3Lz+3T 9.51
3Lo 5.39
CCSp2 2.30
StSq3 3.96
CCoSp3 3.30
FSSp3 2.86
TES: 
34.52
Components
PCS: 
32.15
Free Skating
120.85
3A 8.80
3Lz+3T< < 8.67
3A+REP 3.20
3Lo+2T 6.69
FSSp3 2.86
3Lz< x < 4.41
3S+2A+SEQ x 7.12
StSq2 3.03
2A x 3.96
CCoSp3 3.30
FCoSp2V 1.65
TES: 
53.69
Components
PCS: 
67.16

Videos


Short Program
57.89
3Lz+2T 7.59
2Lo 1.70
CCSp4 3.52
2A x 3.96
FSSp4 3.50
StSq3 3.85
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
27.97
Components
PCS: 
29.92
Free Skating
113.54
3Lz+2T 7.79
3F+2T 7.13
2A+1Eu+2S 5.43
3Lo 5.23
FCSp2 2.53
3Lz x 7.08
1F x 0.55
2A x 3.63
StSq3 3.74
CSSp4 3.30
CCoSp4 3.97
TES: 
50.38
Components
PCS: 
63.16

Short Program
48.92
3Lz+COMBO 2.95
2A 3.74
FSSp4 3.30
CCSp2 2.30
3Lo x 3.43
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
22.17
Components
PCS: 
26.75
Free Skating
112.31
3Lz 6.29
3F+2T 7.13
3Lo 5.23
FSSp4 3.30
3F+2T 6.95
2A+1Eu+3S 8.67
3S x 4.73
CCoSp3 3.30
2A x 3.96
CCSp2 2.53
StSq2 2.86
TES: 
54.95
Components
PCS: 
57.36

Videos


Short Program
54.52
3Lo 5.39
3F+2T 6.42
CCSp2 2.53
FSSp3 2.69
2A x 3.63
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
26.18
Components
PCS: 
28.34
Free Skating
102.59
3A<< << 1.98
3F+3T< < 7.60
3Lz 4.13
CCSp3 3.27
2A+1Eu+3S< < 6.90
3F x 5.83
3Lo< x < 3.66
3Lo<<+2T x << 2.73
StSq2 2.86
FCCoSp3V 2.25
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
44.41
Components
PCS: 
59.18
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
55.90
3Lz+3T 7.15
3Lo 5.23
CCoSp4 3.85
2A x 4.29
StSq2 2.86
FSSp3 2.86
CCSp2 1.99
TES: 
28.23
Components
PCS: 
28.67
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
100.34
2A 3.63
3Lz 5.90
3F+2T 6.95
FSSp4 3.10
3Lz+2T 5.43
3F!+1Eu+3S< x < 7.51
StSq2 2.86
3Lo< x < 2.35
2A x 3.85
CCoSp2 2.50
CCSpBV 0.90
TES: 
44.98
Components
PCS: 
57.36
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
48.33
2A 3.63
2Lz+3T 4.20
3Lo 5.39
CCSpB 1.53
FSSp2 2.53
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp1 2.20
TES: 
22.25
Components
PCS: 
27.08
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
94.13
3S 4.87
3Lz 6.49
3Lo 5.39
FCSp 0.00
3Lo+2T 6.69
2A 3.96
3T+1Eu+2S x 7.02
2A x 1.98
CSSp1V 1.19
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.42
TES: 
41.81
Components
PCS: 
53.32
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
49.29
3F+3T 9.68
3A<< << 1.76
FSSp4 3.30
3Lo 2.45
CCSp1 1.80
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
23.54
Components
PCS: 
26.75
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
90.96
3T 4.20
3Lze+1Eu+3S< < 7.56
3F+3T< < 7.78
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
2A+2A+SEQ 5.61
3F< x < 3.81
FCSp2 2.30
3Lz* x * 0.00
3Lo< x < 3.53
CSSp1V 0.71
TES: 
40.30
Components
PCS: 
51.66
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
43.56
3T+2T 5.50
FSSp2 2.30
2A 3.41
3Lo<< << 1.08
CCSp2 2.07
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
20.15
Components
PCS: 
23.41
Free Skating
88.74
3T 4.34
3F 5.30
StSq2 2.60
3Lo+1T 5.14
CCSp2 2.30
2A+2T 4.60
FSSp4 3.10
2Lz+1Eu+2F x 4.84
3Lo x 2.94
2A x 3.08
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
41.24
Components
PCS: 
48.50
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
39.20
3F!<<+2T << 2.20
FSSp2 2.22
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2 2.42
StSq1 1.74
2A x 3.74
CCSp1 1.60
TES: 
15.62
Components
PCS: 
23.58
Free Skating
75.24
3F<< << 1.14
3S+1Eu+2S 6.39
2A 2.97
FCCoSp3 2.80
3F<+REP < 1.56
CCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.92
2T x 0.91
3T x 4.62
2A x 3.63
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
28.24
Components
PCS: 
47.00

Videos


Short Program
36.93
2A<< << 0.77
2S+1T* * 0.65
FSSp4 3.10
2Lo x 1.13
StSq2 2.95
CCSp2 2.22
CCoSp4 3.03
TES: 
13.85
Components
PCS: 
23.08
Free Skating
65.32
2A<< << 0.66
3S<< << 0.69
FSSp4 3.20
2F 0.90
StSq2 2.86
FCCoSp4 3.27
2Lz 2.10
2F+1Eu+2S x 3.90
2Lz+2Lo x 4.11
1S x 0.25
CCoSp3 2.70
TES: 
24.64
Components
PCS: 
42.68
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
Referee Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Controller Igor Prokop
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Judge 1 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iurii Balkov
Technical Controller Igor Prokop
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ladies




 Rank Details  
Short Program
60.47
3Lz+3T 11.87
2A 3.19
FSSp2 2.30
3Lo x 4.25
StSq4 4.68
CCoSp3V 2.93
LSp4 3.33
TES: 
32.55
Components
PCS: 
28.92
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
118.52
3Lz+3T 11.28
3Lo 5.72
3F+2T 7.13
CCoSp2V 2.26
2A+1Eu+3S 8.82
3Lz x 7.67
FCSp2 2.61
3F x 6.71
StSq3 3.96
2A< x < 2.46
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
60.58
Components
PCS: 
58.94
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
49.64
3S+2T 6.17
2A 3.96
3Lo<< << 0.85
LSp4 3.06
StSq3 3.96
CCoSp4 4.08
FSSp2 2.76
TES: 
24.84
Components
PCS: 
24.80
Free Skating
95.52
3Lo< < 3.53
3T< < 2.24
3S+2T 6.03
2A+2T+1Lo 4.77
FCSp4 3.73
StSq3 3.96
3S< x < 3.32
2A x 3.96
2F+2Lo x 3.85
FCCoSp4 4.20
CCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
43.79
Components
PCS: 
51.73

Videos

Photos


Short Program
50.29
3Lz+3T 7.94
3Lo 4.41
FSSp4 3.30
LSp3 2.64
2A x 3.96
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
28.61
Components
PCS: 
21.68
Free Skating
93.85
3Lz+3T< < 8.28
3F 5.65
3S+1Eu+2S 5.81
FSSp4 3.30
2A 3.19
3T+2T x 6.05
3S x 2.58
2A x 3.63
LSp2 2.09
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
46.44
Components
PCS: 
48.41
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Short Program
39.51
3Lz+COMBO 2.95
3Lo 4.57
FSSp1 2.00
2A 3.30
CCoSp3 3.40
StSq1 1.92
LSp2 2.09
TES: 
20.23
Components
PCS: 
20.28
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
93.86
2A+1Eu+2S 5.43
3F+2T 6.95
3Lo+2T 6.69
3Lo 4.41
CCoSp4 3.38
3T x 5.04
3S x 5.02
2A x 3.63
FCSp3 3.08
StSq2 2.77
LSp4 3.06
TES: 
49.46
Components
PCS: 
44.40

Videos

Photos


Short Program
47.31
3Lo< < 1.96
3S+2T 4.45
FSSp4 3.30
StSq3 3.74
2A x 3.96
CCoSp4 4.20
LSp4 3.24
TES: 
24.85
Components
PCS: 
23.46
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
83.28
3S 2.15
3T+2T 5.50
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A+1Eu+2F 5.71
FCCoSp4 3.85
3T x 2.52
3S+2T x 6.16
2A x 3.63
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq3 3.74
LSp4 3.24
TES: 
40.55
Components
PCS: 
45.73
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


Short Program
43.06
2A 3.52
3S<+2T < 4.05
3Lo< < 3.14
FSSp3 2.60
StSq3 3.52
CCoSp3V 2.25
LSp4 3.06
TES: 
22.14
Components
PCS: 
20.92
Free Skating
87.41
2A+2T+2Lo 6.63
3Lo< < 3.14
3S+2T 5.74
FCSp2 2.30
2F+2Lo 3.56
3T< x < 3.03
2A x 3.85
3S< x < 3.21
LSp4 3.24
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
41.41
Components
PCS: 
46.00

Videos


Short Program
43.40
3T+2T 5.78
LSp4 3.06
3Lo< < 2.87
2A x 3.41
FSSp3 2.60
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3V 2.40
TES: 
22.72
Components
PCS: 
20.68
Free Skating
83.11
LSp2 2.22
3T+2T+2Lo 7.62
2A+1Lo 3.80
3S 3.58
FCSp4 3.20
3T 3.64
CCoSp4 4.08
2S x 1.39
2F+2T x 3.41
StSq2 2.86
2A x 3.85
TES: 
39.65
Components
PCS: 
43.46

Videos


Short Program
42.56
3S+2T 5.17
FSSp4 3.30
2A 3.30
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq2 2.86
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
22.82
Components
PCS: 
19.74
Free Skating
75.13
StSq3 3.30
3S 4.30
2Lze+2T+2Lo e 4.17
2A 3.63
2Lze e 1.18
FCCoSp4 3.85
2F+2Lo x 3.85
2A<< x << 0.66
2F+2T x 3.41
LSp4 2.97
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
34.32
Components
PCS: 
40.81

Short Program
40.95
2S+COMBO 0.65
3Lo 4.90
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq2 2.69
2A x 4.07
FSSp4 2.80
LSp4 3.06
TES: 
21.27
Components
PCS: 
20.68
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
76.25
3F 5.65
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A+1Eu+3S 7.10
3T 2.10
FSSp4 3.00
3S x 2.58
3T+2T x 6.05
2A x 2.53
LSp4 3.15
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
39.18
Components
PCS: 
41.07
Deductions: 
-4

Videos


Short Program
42.43
2A 3.63
3F<<+2T << 2.38
FSSp3 2.86
2Lo 1.87
LSp4 2.79
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
21.01
Components
PCS: 
21.42
Free Skating
74.09
2A+1Eu+2F 5.82
3F<+2T < 4.69
3Lze< < 1.77
FCSp3 3.08
2Lo 1.70
1A 1.10
LSp4 3.06
StSq2 2.60
2F+2T x 3.41
2Lze x e 1.35
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
32.43
Components
PCS: 
42.66
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
42.23
2S+COMBO 0.65
2A 3.63
2Lo 1.87
LSp4 2.97
StSq3 3.63
FSSp2 2.53
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
19.13
Components
PCS: 
23.10
Free Skating
72.20
3T 4.62
3S 4.73
LSp2 2.03
3S<<+REP << 0.26
StSq2 2.95
2T 0.91
2A< x < 1.58
2F+2Lo+2T x 5.34
2A< x < 2.64
CCoSp3V 2.33
CCoSp4* * 0.00
TES: 
27.39
Components
PCS: 
46.81
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
39.30
2A 3.63
3S<<+2T << 2.08
LSp2 2.22
StSq3 3.63
2Lo x 1.87
FSSp1 1.87
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.30
Components
PCS: 
21.00
Free Skating
73.95
2A+2T+2Lo 6.52
2A 3.74
3S<< << 0.74
FCSp3 2.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
2F+2Lo 3.32
LSp2 2.15
2Lz x 2.17
StSq3 3.30
2F x 1.80
CCoSp4 3.62
TES: 
33.56
Components
PCS: 
40.39

Videos


Short Program
39.87
2Lz+2T 3.47
2A 3.30
3Lo< < 2.74
LSp4 3.06
CCoSp4V 3.07
StSq2 2.60
FSSp3 2.77
TES: 
21.01
Components
PCS: 
18.86
Free Skating
71.96
3S<< << 0.65
2A 3.63
3Lo<+2T < 4.44
2Lz 2.24
StSq2 2.86
2F x 2.10
2A+2T<<+1Lo x << 3.30
FCCoSp4 3.73
2Lz<+1Lo x < 1.90
CCoSp3 3.30
FCSp3 3.08
TES: 
31.23
Components
PCS: 
41.73
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
38.15
3Lz!<+2T < 4.44
2Lo 1.87
1A* * 0.00
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq1 1.92
FSSp4 3.20
LSp4 2.88
TES: 
17.41
Components
PCS: 
20.74
Free Skating
67.42
3S 4.73
2A< < 1.32
1Lz! ! 0.52
3S<+2T < 3.59
CCoSp2V 1.94
3F< x < 2.54
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.15
2F+2T x 3.41
FSSp2 2.38
StSq2 2.69
LSp3 2.48
TES: 
29.75
Components
PCS: 
40.67
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


Short Program
35.09
2A< < 1.32
2Lz+2T 2.35
FSSp2 2.30
2Lo 1.70
LSp4 3.06
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3V 2.48
TES: 
16.07
Components
PCS: 
20.02
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
65.37
2A< < 2.20
2S+1Eu+2S 3.10
2Lz+2T 3.40
2A<+2T < 3.50
FCSp1 2.09
2Lz 2.17
1F! x ! 0.48
2Lo x 1.87
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp1V 1.55
TES: 
25.77
Components
PCS: 
39.60

Videos


Short Program
37.03
2A 3.19
2Lo 1.70
LSp4 2.70
FSSp4 3.10
StSq2 2.51
2F+2T x 3.41
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.61
Components
PCS: 
17.42
Free Skating
63.13
2A+2T 4.71
3S< < 1.72
2A 3.30
CCoSp4 3.50
2F 1.56
2Lze+2Lo x e 3.21
2Lze+2T x e 2.61
StSq2 2.51
2F x 1.98
FSSp3 2.60
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
29.60
Components
PCS: 
34.53
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
35.93
FSSp4 3.10
2Lz+2T 3.40
2A 3.63
CCoSp4 3.03
LSp3 2.16
2Lo x 1.87
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
18.99
Components
PCS: 
16.94
Free Skating
58.50
2A 2.20
2A<< << 0.55
2F 1.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
FSSp2 2.45
2Lo+1T 1.93
StSq1 1.80
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp4 3.50
2Lz x 2.31
LSp1 1.55
TES: 
23.36
Components
PCS: 
36.14
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
38.79
3S<+1T* * 1.72
FSSp3 2.77
2A 3.41
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq2 2.69
LSp4 2.97
TES: 
19.11
Components
PCS: 
19.68
Free Skating
48.08
3T< < 1.68
1S 0.28
3S< < 1.72
FCSp1 1.96
StSq2 2.77
1A 0.70
1Lo x 0.37
2Lz!< x < 1.01
LSp4 2.97
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
17.21
Components
PCS: 
33.87
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


Short Program
33.28
3Lz+COMBO 2.95
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3V 2.40
StSq2 2.60
2A x 3.63
FSSpB 1.64
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
16.88
Components
PCS: 
17.40
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
33.52
2A< < 2.20
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lo 1.70
StSq2 2.60
LSp1 1.50
FSSp1 2.00
TES: 
16.40
Components
PCS: 
17.12

Videos


Short Program
26.23
1A* * 0.00
2Lz!<+2T< < 2.22
FSSp2 2.22
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp1 2.00
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
12.01
Components
PCS: 
15.22
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
33.41
2Lo 1.87
2A< < 1.32
2Lz+2T 3.47
CSp2 1.86
StSq2 2.60
FSSp3 2.60
CCoSp4V 2.89
TES: 
16.61
Components
PCS: 
17.80
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
24.81
2F+COMBO 0.90
2A<< << 0.66
CCoSp3 2.60
StSq1 1.80
2Lo+2T* x * 1.19
FSSp1 1.73
CSpB 0.81
TES: 
9.69
Components
PCS: 
15.12

Videos


WD Anastasia Hozhva WD
WD Mariya Kuznetsova WD
WD Nikol Kolovanova WD
WD Oleksandra Podushko WD
Free Skating
Referee Igor Prokop
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Igor Prokop
Judge 2 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Igor Prokop
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Igor Prokop
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Alla Beknazarova
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Pairs

 Rank Details  
Short Program
50.12
2Lo 1.81
3Tw2 6.30
2FTh 3.40
CCoSp2 2.50
5RLi4 8.17
StSq2 2.69
BiDs4 4.31
TES: 
29.18
Components
PCS: 
20.94
Free Skating
89.74
3Tw2 6.84
2Lze e 1.40
2LzTh 3.70
2Lze+2T+2T e 3.55
3Li4 5.95
ChSq1 4.00
2LoTh 3.36
5RLi4 8.40
BoDs4 5.01
PCoSp4 5.40
TES: 
47.61
Components
PCS: 
44.13
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Photos


WD Kateryna Dzytsiuk - Ivan Pavlov WD
Free Skating
Referee Igor Prokop
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Igor Prokop
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Igor Prokop
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Palamarchuk
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Igor Prokop
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ice Dance

 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
66.09
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 8.78
1TTF2+kpYNYN 5.05
2TTF3+kpNYYY 5.80
MiSt2 8.89
SlLi4 6.37
TES: 
34.89
Components
PCS: 
31.20
Free Dance
93.77
SyTwL4+SyTwM1 4.39
ChSp1 3.31
OFStL3+OFStM2 7.18
StaLi4 6.37
DiSt3 9.96
ChSt1 3.31
CoSp4 7.13
RoLi4 6.22
TES: 
47.87
Components
PCS: 
45.90

Videos


Rhythm Dance
60.81
1TTF3+kpYYNY 5.80
2TTF3+kpYYYN 5.28
RoLi4 5.91
SqTwL3+SqTwM4 7.19
MiSt2 8.89
TES: 
33.07
Components
PCS: 
27.74
Free Dance
88.24
RoLi4 6.07
CoSp4 6.94
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 8.30
DiSt3 8.99
OFStL3+OFStM2 6.69
SlLi4 5.91
ChSt1 1.93
ChSp1 2.21
TES: 
47.04
Components
PCS: 
41.20

Videos


Rhythm Dance
57.28
SqTwL3+SqTwM4 7.44
1TTF3+kpYYNY 5.10
2TTF2+kpNYNY 4.53
RoLi4 6.37
MiSt2 8.24
TES: 
31.68
Components
PCS: 
25.60
Free Dance
81.70
SyTwL1+SyTwM4 4.63
DiSt3 8.67
Sp4 6.56
OFStL2+OFStM3 5.96
StaLi4 6.37
SlLi4 6.22
ChSp1 2.48
ChSt1 2.21
TES: 
43.10
Components
PCS: 
38.60

Videos


WD Darya Popova - Volodymyr Byelikov WD
WD Sofiia Lyzohub - Danylo Yefremenko WD
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 5 Tatiana Yordanova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 5 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik