Cup of Ukraine

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Shalett", Kyiv, Ukraine

September 15 - 17, 2020

Links:

Announcement Results Website

Results

Men


 Rank Details  
Short Program
69.62
4S<< << 2.15
3A 6.93
CSSp3 3.03
3Lz+3Tq 9.93
StSq3 4.07
FCSp4 3.84
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
32.95
Components
PCS: 
37.67
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
142.29
4S<< << 2.15
3Aq 6.67
3A+2T 10.10
FSSp4 3.40
StSq2 3.21
3F 6.36
3Lz+2T x 8.51
3F+2T* x * 5.83
3Lo x 5.39
ChSq1 3.83
CCSp4 4.27
CCoSp4 4.55
TES: 
64.27
Components
PCS: 
78.02

Videos

Photos


Short Program
50.73
3Fe e 3.25
3Lz+3Tq 9.12
2A 1.65
FCSp1 1.90
CSSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
23.32
Components
PCS: 
28.41
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
109.80
2A 3.74
3Lz 6.49
2A 3.96
FCSp2 2.30
3Lz+2T 7.79
3F 5.83
3Feq+1Eu+2S 5.79
3Lo x 4.08
CSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp1 2.20
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
49.28
Components
PCS: 
60.52

Videos

Photos

Short Program

Short Program
48.08
3F 5.30
3Lz+3T< < 8.08
CSSp3 2.60
2A 3.30
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 2.70
TES: 
26.08
Components
PCS: 
22.00
Free Skating
91.52
3Lo 5.23
2A 3.63
3F+3T<< << 5.01
CCoSp3 2.70
StSq2 2.60
3Lze+1Eu+3S e 8.42
3Lz! x ! 5.90
3F< x < 2.54
2A+2T x 5.06
CCSp 0.00
ChSq1 2.83
FSSp3 2.60
TES: 
46.52
Components
PCS: 
46.00
Deductions: 
-1

Photos

Free Skating

Short Program
42.80
3A< < 3.20
3F+2T 5.19
FCSp4 3.20
2Lo* * 0.00
CSSp3 2.60
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.88
Components
PCS: 
23.92
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
93.60
3A< < 3.20
3Fq 2.65
2Lz 2.10
CCSp3 3.27
ChSq1 3.33
3Lo+2T 6.36
1F+2T x 1.89
2A+1Eu+3S< x < 7.27
2Lo x 1.87
StSq3 3.52
FCCoSp3 3.30
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
41.76
Components
PCS: 
53.84
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
29.17
3F<< << 0.90
FCSp2 2.07
3T<<+COMBO << 0.65
CCoSp3V 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2A x 1.98
SSp1* * 0.00
TES: 
9.50
Components
PCS: 
21.67
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
81.59
2F+2T 3.10
3S+1Eu+2S 6.10
2A 3.63
FCCoSp3 3.00
3T 4.62
CSp1 1.40
StSq2 2.60
2Lo x 1.87
2A x 2.97
2T x 1.21
ChSq1 3.00
CCoSp3V 2.25
TES: 
35.75
Components
PCS: 
45.84

Short Program
34.00
1Lz*+3T<< * 0.65
FCSp1 1.90
3S 4.01
CSSp2 1.99
StSq1 1.80
2A x 3.30
CoSp* * 0.00
TES: 
13.65
Components
PCS: 
21.35
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
70.57
2Lz 2.24
1S 0.39
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz+1A+SEQ 2.56
2F+1Eu+1S 2.52
3S x 4.73
2F x 1.98
3S<+REP x < 1.27
ChSq1 3.00
SSp2 1.44
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
24.23
Components
PCS: 
46.34

WD Mykyta Hrinchenko WD

Photos

Short Program

WD Hlib Smotrov WD
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies




 Rank Details  
Short Program
44.82
3S+2T 6.03
2A 3.63
3T<< << 0.65
LSp4 3.15
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.85
FCSp4 3.31
TES: 
23.48
Components
PCS: 
22.34
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
85.89
3Tq 3.50
3S+1Eu+2S 6.53
LSp4 3.24
CCoSp3V 2.48
2S 1.17
3Tq+2T 4.66
2A x 2.97
2F+1T x 2.42
FCCoSp4 3.50
1A x 1.21
ChSq1 3.67
StSq3 3.74
TES: 
39.09
Components
PCS: 
46.80

Videos

Photos

Short Program
Free Skating
Free Skating

Short Program
49.43
3Lz+2T 8.18
3S 4.87
LSp3 2.56
2A 3.63
FCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
26.89
Components
PCS: 
22.54
Free Skating
79.44
2A 3.63
3Lz+2T 6.02
3S 2.15
3Lz 5.31
LSp2 1.90
3S+2T 5.17
2A 2.42
2Lz x 1.40
ChSq1 3.00
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
36.97
Components
PCS: 
43.47
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos

Free Skating
Short Program

Short Program
33.82
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A 1.65
3Lo<< << 0.85
FCSp4 3.73
CCoSp4 4.20
StSq2 2.86
LSp4 3.69
TES: 
18.70
Components
PCS: 
19.12
Deductions: 
-4
Free Skating
74.58
2S 1.30
1A+1Eu+2S 2.99
2Lo+2T 3.00
1A 1.17
FCSp4 3.63
2F+2Lo x 3.49
CCoSp4 4.43
StSq2 2.86
ChSq1 4.00
2Lz x 1.26
2F x 1.98
LSp4 3.60
TES: 
33.71
Components
PCS: 
41.87
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos

Free Skating

Short Program
35.72
3Lzeq 3.14
2A 1.65
3Sq+COMBO+2T* * 2.15
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq1 1.98
FCSp2 2.30
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
16.32
Components
PCS: 
20.40
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
72.54
ChSq1 3.33
1A 0.84
3S< < 2.41
3Lze< < 2.36
3S<+2T < 3.71
CCoSp3 3.00
2F+2T x 3.47
2Lze+1Eu+2S x e 3.38
2F x 1.98
FCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.69
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
31.87
Components
PCS: 
40.67

Videos

Photos

Short Program

Short Program
33.56
3Lz! ! 2.95
3S+COMBO 2.15
CCoSp4 3.62
StSq2 2.86
2A x 2.64
FCSp2 2.30
LSp2 1.84
TES: 
18.36
Components
PCS: 
17.20
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
72.82
3Lz< < 3.62
2A 2.86
2F 1.38
3Lo< < 2.35
FCSp3 2.80
StSq1 1.86
ChSq1 3.00
2A+1Eu+3Sq 7.76
2Lo x 1.87
3S+2T x 5.44
CCoSp3V 2.25
LSpB 1.24
TES: 
36.43
Components
PCS: 
36.39

Videos


Short Program
35.48
2Aq 2.64
3Lze<<+2T << 2.42
FCSp3 2.89
3F<< << 1.20
LSp3 2.56
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp2 2.17
TES: 
16.48
Components
PCS: 
19.00
Free Skating
66.31
2A<+1Eu+2S < 4.00
3F<<+2T << 2.44
2Lze+2T e 2.59
FCSp3 2.89
2F 1.80
ChSq1 3.00
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq1 1.80
1F x 0.50
2Lze x e 1.51
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
27.90
Components
PCS: 
38.41

Videos


Short Program
30.89
2Aq 2.97
3T< < 1.68
3Lo<<+COMBO << 0.85
FCSp3 2.80
LSp1 1.50
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3V 2.17
TES: 
13.83
Components
PCS: 
18.06
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
58.53
3T< < 1.68
3T<+REP < 0.67
1S 0.20
FCSp3 2.80
ChSq1 3.17
2A 3.30
2Aq+2T 4.40
3S<<+2T+1Lo x << 2.98
1F x 0.52
StSq1 1.86
FCCoSp2V 1.75
CCoSp1V 1.20
TES: 
24.53
Components
PCS: 
36.00
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
26.88
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A<< << 0.66
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2V 1.88
LSp1 1.50
1F* x * 0.00
FCSpB 1.28
TES: 
9.90
Components
PCS: 
16.98
Free Skating
59.25
2Lz!+1Eu+2F ! 4.26
2S 1.34
2A<< << 0.73
LSp1 1.60
StSq1 1.98
ChSq1 3.00
1A+2T 2.40
2F+2Lo<< x << 1.99
2Lz x 2.31
2F* x * 0.00
CCoSp2V 1.88
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
23.39
Components
PCS: 
35.86

Videos

Photos


Short Program
28.03
3F<< << 0.96
2Lz<<+COMBO << 0.32
FSSp4 3.00
StSq2 2.69
2A<< x << 0.66
LSp2 1.90
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
12.83
Components
PCS: 
16.20
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
56.94
3F<<+SEQ+1T* * 0.72
3F<< << 0.90
2F<< << 0.28
FSSp3 2.60
2Lo 1.70
StSq2 2.60
ChSq1 3.00
2Lz+2Lo< x < 3.39
1A x 1.21
3Lz<< x << 1.26
CCoSp3 3.00
LSp3 2.48
TES: 
23.14
Components
PCS: 
34.80
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
26.68
3T<< << 0.65
2A<< << 0.77
CCoSp4 3.73
3S<<+2T<< x << 1.35
StSq1 1.86
FCSp2 2.30
LSp1 1.40
TES: 
12.06
Components
PCS: 
16.62
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
55.96
3T<< << 0.65
2A<< << 0.62
FCSp2 2.30
2F 1.80
LSp2 1.71
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq2 2.69
2S+1Eu+2S x 3.37
2Loq 1.53
CCoSp4 3.50
2T< x < 0.62
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
25.29
Components
PCS: 
32.67
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
24.01
2A<< << 0.66
1Lo* * 0.00
LSp2 1.90
StSq1 1.80
2F+COMBO x 1.08
CCoSp1 2.00
FCSp1 1.71
TES: 
9.15
Components
PCS: 
15.86
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
49.02
2A<< << 0.55
3Lo<< << 0.85
2Lze e 1.23
2A<<+2T<< << 1.10
FCSp1 1.90
2Lze+1Eu+2S e 2.98
ChSq1 3.00
2F x 1.98
1F x 0.33
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1 2.00
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
19.82
Components
PCS: 
31.20
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
22.13
3S<< << 0.65
FCSp2 2.30
2A<< << 0.55
2Lo+COMBO x 1.02
CCoSp3V 2.25
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
10.47
Components
PCS: 
15.66
Deductions: 
-4
Free Skating
47.34
3S<< << 0.65
2F+2Loq+2T<< << 3.12
CCoSp3 3.00
1A 1.10
2Lzeq+2Lo< < 2.20
FCCoSp1V 1.45
2F+2T<< x << 1.70
2Lz!q x ! 1.82
2S< x < 0.62
StSqB 1.50
LSp2 1.71
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
21.87
Components
PCS: 
29.47
Deductions: 
-4

Videos


WD Maryna Zhdanovych WD
WD Yelyzaveta Babenko WD
WD Anastasiya Myznikova WD
WD Maria Melnykova WD
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs

 Rank Details  
Short Program
41.34
2Tw2 3.00
3S 3.98
3Li3 4.11
2LoTh 3.15
FiDs3 3.50
StSq2 2.80
CoSp* * 0.00
TES: 
20.54
Components
PCS: 
20.80
Free Skating
83.70
3Sq 3.22
2Tw2 3.00
2LoTh 3.22
3Li2 4.62
2F+2T+2T 4.45
ChSq1 3.50
2STh 2.81
BoDs1 3.50
5TLi2 4.59
4Li2 3.87
PCoSp2 3.32
TES: 
40.10
Components
PCS: 
43.60

Videos

Photos

Short Program

WD Violetta Sierova - Ivan Khobta WD
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
72.79
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 8.48
1FS3+kpYYNY 7.40
PStL3+PStM3 9.15
SlLi4 6.67
MiSt2 8.89
TES: 
40.59
Components
PCS: 
32.20
Free Dance
111.32
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 7.93
SlLi3 5.92
OFStL3+OFStM3 7.38
CoSp4 7.27
SeSt3 9.88
CuLi4 6.45
ChSl1 3.59
RoLi4 6.33
ChSt1 3.18
ChSp1 2.76
TES: 
60.69
Components
PCS: 
50.63

Videos

Photos

Rhythm Dance

Rhythm Dance
66.40
MiSt3 9.64
SlLi4 6.22
1FS1+kpNNYN 6.15
PStL3+PStM3 8.67
SqTwL3+SqTwM3 5.92
TES: 
36.60
Components
PCS: 
29.80
Free Dance
101.68
SlLi4+RoLi4 12.89
ChSl1 2.14
DiSt3 9.40
Sp4 6.56
OFStL2+OFStM3 6.63
SyTwL4+SyTwM3 7.38
CuLi4 6.11
ChSt1 2.55
ChLi1 2.35
TES: 
56.01
Components
PCS: 
45.67

Videos

Photos

Rhythm Dance

Rhythm Dance
64.63
SqTwL4+SqTwM3 8.11
1FS1+kpNYNN 6.15
PStL2+PStM3 8.29
MiSt2 8.16
CuLi4 6.22
TES: 
36.93
Components
PCS: 
28.70
Deductions: 
-1
Free Dance
97.68
DiSt3 9.40
SyTwL4+SyTwM3 8.11
CoSp4 6.99
ChSp1 2.76
OFStL2+OFStM3 6.44
CuLi4 5.88
StaLi4 5.76
ChSt1 1.93
RoLi4 5.99
TES: 
53.26
Components
PCS: 
44.42

Videos

Photos

Rhythm Dance

Rhythm Dance
33.85
SqTwL2+SqTwM2 4.43
MiSt1 7.66
RoLi1 0.76
TES: 
12.85
Components
PCS: 
25.00
Deductions: 
-4
Free Dance
72.53
SlLi4 5.99
CiSt1 6.69
ChSt1 1.93
Sp4 6.42
SyTwL2+SyTwM4 6.09
ChSp1 1.93
OFStL1+OFStM3 5.47
RoLi4 5.88
TES: 
40.40
Components
PCS: 
37.13
Deductions: 
-5

Videos


Rhythm Dance
35.44
SqTwL3+SqTwM1 4.19
MiSt1 6.45
RoLi2 4.15
TES: 
14.79
Components
PCS: 
22.65
Deductions: 
-2
Free Dance
64.67
OFStL2+OFStM1 5.09
SyTwL2+SyTwM1 3.81
ChSp1 1.10
CiSt1 6.45
Sp2 4.50
RoLi4 5.53
SlLi4 5.53
ChLi1 1.72
TES: 
33.73
Components
PCS: 
34.94
Deductions: 
-4

Videos


Rhythm Dance
32.16
SqTwL+SqTwM3 1.69
RoLi4 5.76
MiSt1 5.96
TES: 
13.41
Components
PCS: 
21.75
Deductions: 
-3
Free Dance
64.00
SyTwL4+SyTwM3 6.47
RoLi4 5.76
ChSp1 1.31
ChSt1 1.10
OFStL2+OFStM2 5.34
DiSt1 6.45
SlLi3 4.90
Sp3 5.25
TES: 
36.58
Components
PCS: 
32.42
Deductions: 
-5

Videos

Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik

Photos

Free Skating
Short Program
Free Skating
Free Skating
Short Program
Rhythm Dance
Free Skating
Rhythm Dance
Short Program
Short Program
Free Skating
Short Program
Rhythm Dance
Short Program