Ukrainian Nationals 2021/22

Season 2021-22

Ice arena "Shalett", Kyiv, Ukraine

December 7 - 8, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results Website
Disciplines: Men , Ladies , Ice Dance , Pairs

Results

Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
82.18
3A 7.20
3Lz+3T 11.43
CSSp4 3.68
3F x 6.76
StSq3 4.46
FCSp4 4.16
CCoSp4 4.73
TES: 
42.42
Components
PCS: 
39.76
Free Skating
147.07
3A+2T 10.90
3A 7.20
3Lz+3T< < 6.31
3Lo 5.15
CCoSp4 4.46
ChSq1 4.00
3F x 6.63
3F+1Eu+2S x 8.47
2A x 3.96
FSSp4 3.60
StSq4 4.78
FCCoSp4 4.11
TES: 
69.57
Components
PCS: 
78.50
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Short Program
61.19
2A 3.80
3Lz+3T 10.69
CCSp3 2.66
3F x 4.90
StSq3 3.55
CCoSp4 3.85
FSSp3 2.67
TES: 
32.12
Components
PCS: 
29.07
Free Skating
125.41
3F 5.57
2A 3.63
3S 4.73
CCSp2 2.30
ChSq1 3.00
3Lo+1Eu+3S 9.70
3Lz+2T 7.35
3Lz x 7.08
2A+3T x 8.46
StSq3 3.71
CCoSp4 3.68
FSSp3 2.80
TES: 
62.01
Components
PCS: 
63.40

Short Program
63.20
3A 7.00
3Lz 4.13
FSSp4 3.38
3Lo+2T x 7.19
CCSp4 3.36
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp2 3.00
TES: 
31.69
Components
PCS: 
31.51
Free Skating
118.70
3A 8.00
3Lz 7.08
2A 2.39
CCSp4 3.52
ChSq1 3.25
3Lz+1Eu+2S 8.29
3F x 5.83
FSSp4 3.45
2Lo x 1.87
2A x 2.72
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
52.30
Components
PCS: 
66.40

Videos


Short Program
55.40
2Lz* * 0.00
3F+COMBO 2.65
CCSp4 3.84
2A x 4.29
FSSp4 3.68
StSq3 3.96
CCoSp4 4.03
TES: 
22.45
Components
PCS: 
32.95
Free Skating
125.22
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.29
1A 1.21
3F 6.23
2Lo 1.83
ChSq1 3.50
FCSp4 3.76
3F+2T x 7.92
3Lz x 7.67
2A+2T x 5.39
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 3.06
CSSp4 3.30
TES: 
58.46
Components
PCS: 
66.76

Short Program
56.00
3Lz+3T 8.92
3F 5.83
CCoSp2V 1.98
StSq2 2.86
2A x 3.71
CCSp 0.00
FSSp4 3.00
TES: 
26.30
Components
PCS: 
29.70
Free Skating
115.55
3Lz 6.34
2F 1.85
3Lz+3T 10.10
3Lo 4.90
CCoSp3 3.23
3F+1Eu+3S<< x << 5.82
2A+2T x 5.06
StSq2 2.86
2A x 3.96
ChSq1 3.25
FCCoSp4 3.59
FCSp1 1.95
TES: 
52.91
Components
PCS: 
62.64

Short Program
59.03
3A 7.00
3F+2T 6.73
FCSp3 2.66
StSq2 2.40
3Lz x 4.57
CCoSp4 3.50
CSSp3 2.67
TES: 
29.53
Components
PCS: 
29.50
Free Skating
109.33
3A 5.00
1F 0.45
3Lz 5.75
FCSp3 2.87
ChSq1 3.00
3F 5.17
3Lz+2T x 7.77
3Lo+1Eu+2S x 7.00
2A x 3.63
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq2 2.73
CSSp4 3.08
TES: 
49.45
Components
PCS: 
59.88

Short Program
55.89
4T< < 3.80
1A* * 0.00
CCSp3 2.80
3F+2T x 7.53
StSq3 3.71
CCoSp4 3.85
FSSp4 3.38
TES: 
25.07
Components
PCS: 
31.82
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
105.64
4T< < 3.80
4Tq+REP 1.90
3A<< << 1.73
StSq3 3.71
1Lz+1Eu+3S< < 3.76
3F< x < 3.70
FSSp4 3.30
3Fq+1T 5.47
3Loq 4.90
ChSq1 3.75
CCoSp4 3.85
FCSp3 2.87
TES: 
42.74
Components
PCS: 
64.90
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
54.47
3F+2T 6.60
2Lo* * 0.00
CCSp4 3.68
2A 3.80
FSSp4 3.45
StSq2 2.80
CCoSp4 3.94
TES: 
24.27
Components
PCS: 
30.20
Free Skating
105.46
2A+3T 7.71
2F+1Eu+3S 6.60
3Lz 6.34
CCSp4 3.68
ChSq1 3.38
3Lo 3.43
2F x 1.98
1A x 1.27
3Lo+1T x 5.34
StSq3 3.63
FCCoSp2V 1.98
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
48.34
Components
PCS: 
57.12

Short Program
45.81
3F 3.71
CCSp 0.00
3Lze+2T e 4.72
2A 2.97
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq2 2.80
FSSp3 2.67
TES: 
19.87
Components
PCS: 
25.94
Free Skating
94.73
3F+2T 7.13
3Lze+1Eu+2S e 5.34
3Lo 3.43
3F+2T 6.60
2A 2.89
FCCoSp2 2.50
StSq2 2.67
1Lze x e 0.41
FCSSp3 2.67
2Lze x e 1.43
ChSq1 3.50
CCoSp2V 2.02
TES: 
40.59
Components
PCS: 
54.14

Photos


Short Program
44.05
3T+3T<< << 3.50
FSSp3 2.60
3F!< < 2.12
2A x 3.71
CCSp1 1.90
StSq3 3.30
CCoSp3 3.23
TES: 
20.36
Components
PCS: 
24.69
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
82.47
3Fe<< << 0.72
3T 4.31
2A+1Eu+3S 5.95
FCCoSp4 3.50
2Lz 2.26
CCSp3 2.87
2A x 3.96
3S x 4.84
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSq2 2.67
TES: 
34.83
Components
PCS: 
49.64
Deductions: 
-2

Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 4 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 6 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 4 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 6 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies


 Rank Details  
Short Program
66.04
3A< < 3.20
3F 6.36
FCSp4 4.16
3Lz+3T x 12.00
StSq4 5.07
CCoSp4 4.11
SSp4 2.94
TES: 
37.84
Components
PCS: 
29.20
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
122.55
2A 3.96
3A 4.00
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.44
3Lo 5.64
FCSp4 3.84
2A+3T 8.34
3Lzq 3.54
ChSq1 3.75
3F+2T x 8.06
StSq4 4.78
CCoSp4 4.20
SSp4 2.88
TES: 
64.43
Components
PCS: 
60.12
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
62.18
3Lz+2T 8.38
3F 6.36
FCSp4 3.92
2A x 4.13
StSq3 3.96
CCoSp4 3.85
LSp4 3.38
TES: 
33.98
Components
PCS: 
28.20
Free Skating
118.80
3Lz+2T 8.23
2A+1Eu+2S 5.60
3F 6.23
3Lo+2T 6.81
ChSq1 3.50
3Lo 5.88
2A x 4.13
3S x 5.27
FCSp4 3.92
LSp4 3.24
StSq3 3.88
CCoSp4 4.20
TES: 
60.89
Components
PCS: 
57.91

Videos


Short Program
59.98
3T+3T 8.82
3Lo 5.39
FCSp4 3.68
2Aq 3.63
CCoSp4 4.29
StSq3 3.71
LSp4 3.11
TES: 
32.63
Components
PCS: 
27.35
Free Skating
93.76
2A+3T 8.13
1Lz 0.60
3Lo 3.92
3S 4.30
FCCoSp4 4.20
ChSq1 3.75
3Lo<<+REP x << 0.59
2A x 1.98
3S+REP x 2.23
StSq2 2.99
CCoSp4 4.11
LSp4 3.24
TES: 
40.04
Components
PCS: 
54.72
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
49.84
3Lz 4.87
3F+2T 6.73
LSp1 1.50
2A x 3.96
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq3 3.63
FSSp3 2.80
TES: 
26.79
Components
PCS: 
23.05
Free Skating
91.25
3F+1Eu+2S 7.10
2A 3.63
3Lz+2T 7.79
1Lo 0.50
SSp2 1.76
3T 3.99
StSq3 3.55
2A+2T x 4.56
CCoSp3 3.23
2Lz x 2.36
FCCoSp4V 2.56
ChSq1 3.38
TES: 
44.41
Components
PCS: 
46.84

Short Program
45.89
3T 4.20
3S+2T 5.82
LSp4 3.04
StSq2 2.86
1A* x * 0.00
FSSp4 3.23
CCoSp4 3.94
TES: 
23.09
Components
PCS: 
22.80
Free Skating
86.76
3T+2T 5.50
2A 3.30
3S+2T 6.03
2T* * 0.00
LSp4 2.90
3S<< x << 0.81
ChSq1 3.25
2A x 3.63
StSq2 2.86
2F+2Lo x 3.85
CCoSp4 3.85
FCCoSp3 3.08
TES: 
39.06
Components
PCS: 
47.70

Short Program
42.95
2A 3.63
FSSp4 3.30
3Lz 3.83
3F+COMBO x 3.18
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.85
LSp4 2.90
TES: 
23.55
Components
PCS: 
20.40
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
87.61
2A 2.39
3Lz+1Eu+3S 10.70
3F 2.65
3Lz 5.90
3Lo 2.45
3S+3T<< << 3.45
2A+2T x 5.23
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq2 2.86
ChSq1 3.38
FSSp2 2.24
LSp4 2.70
TES: 
47.80
Components
PCS: 
43.81
Deductions: 
-4

Short Program
45.03
3S+2T 5.92
3F<< << 0.90
FSSp4 3.08
StSq3 3.55
2A x 3.88
CCoSp4 3.85
LSp4 2.70
TES: 
23.88
Components
PCS: 
22.15
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
81.78
3S 4.30
3F<< << 1.26
2T 1.30
3Sq+1Eu+2S 5.35
FCSp3 2.73
StSq3 3.63
2A+2T x 5.23
2A x 3.71
2F+2Lo<< x << 1.63
CCoSp3V 2.48
ChSq1 3.00
FCCoSp3 3.15
TES: 
37.77
Components
PCS: 
45.01
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
48.00
3F 4.64
3Lz+2T 7.79
CCoSp4 3.85
1A* x * 0.00
FCSp3 2.80
StSq2 2.80
LSp4 2.97
TES: 
24.85
Components
PCS: 
23.15
Free Skating
78.06
3S< < 1.72
3Lz+2T 7.35
1A 1.10
3F< < 2.97
FCSp3 3.15
LSp4 3.11
3Lze<< x << 1.01
2Lo+2T x 3.30
2Lo+1Eu+2S x 3.00
StSq2 2.73
ChSq1 3.13
CCoSp3 3.08
TES: 
35.65
Components
PCS: 
46.41
Deductions: 
-4

Short Program
36.82
3S+2T 5.60
3Lo<< << 1.02
FCSp3 3.01
2A< < 1.32
CCoSp3V 2.42
StSq1 1.85
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
16.72
Components
PCS: 
21.10
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
77.92
3Lz< < 2.36
2A 3.22
2F+2T 3.10
3Lo 4.90
FCSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.89
ChSq1 3.25
2A x 2.47
3S+1Eu+2S x 6.71
2F x 1.98
CCoSp3 3.00
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
36.91
Components
PCS: 
42.01
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
35.73
3F 2.65
3S<+2T < 3.96
2A 1.65
LSp4 2.77
StSq1 1.98
FSSp3 2.60
CCoSp1V 1.42
TES: 
17.03
Components
PCS: 
21.70
Deductions: 
-3
Free Skating
67.16
3F 4.90
3S+2T 3.45
3S< < 2.41
ChSq1 3.00
2A< < 1.32
1A 1.13
2F+2T x 3.41
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.13
LSp4 2.70
FCSp2 2.42
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSq 0.00
TES: 
30.75
Components
PCS: 
38.41
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
27.77
3T<<+COMBO << 0.65
2A<< << 0.63
CCoSp4 3.68
2S* x * 0.00
FCSp3 2.80
StSq1 1.80
LSp3 2.46
TES: 
12.02
Components
PCS: 
16.75
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
58.40
2T+2Lo 3.00
2A<< << 0.69
FCSp2 2.30
2F+2Lo<< << 1.76
LSp2 1.90
2Lze+1Eu+2S e 3.06
StSq1 1.80
2S x 1.43
2T x 1.04
CCoSp4 3.32
ChSq1 3.00
2F x 1.98
TES: 
25.28
Components
PCS: 
33.12

Short Program
27.25
3Lo<<+COMBO << 0.85
3S<< << 0.65
2A 1.65
CCoSp3V 2.25
StSq2 2.60
FSSp1 2.00
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
12.40
Components
PCS: 
16.85
Deductions: 
-2

WD Yelyzaveta Babenko WD
WD Kseniia Klymenko WD
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs

 Rank Details  
Short Program
49.58
2Tw2 3.50
2S 1.43
2LoTh 3.17
4Li4 5.95
BoDs2 3.90
StSq3 3.52
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
25.32
Components
PCS: 
24.26
Free Skating
92.45
2S 1.37
2Tw2 3.38
2LoTh 3.15
5RLi4 8.40
2F+2T 2.87
ChSq1 3.25
2STh 2.63
FiDs2 3.20
5TLi4 7.13
3Li3 5.05
PCoSp3 4.10
TES: 
44.53
Components
PCS: 
47.92

Videos


WD Violetta Sierova - Ivan Khobta WD
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
76.40
SqTwW4+SqTwM4 8.66
1MB3+kpYYNY 8.21
PStW2+PStM2 8.41
CuLi4 6.79
MiSt3 9.88
TES: 
41.95
Components
PCS: 
34.45
Free Dance
115.91
SyTwW4+SyTwM4 8.48
ChSl1 3.59
SlLi4 6.79
SeSt3 9.88
CuLi4 6.79
OFStW3+OFStM3 7.56
RoLi4 6.67
CoSp4 7.55
ChSt1 3.80
ChLi1 2.97
TES: 
64.08
Components
PCS: 
51.83

Videos


Rhythm Dance
66.60
1MB2+kpYYNN 6.85
PStW2+PStM2 8.17
StaLi4 6.22
SqTwW4+SqTwM3 6.65
MiSt2 8.16
TES: 
36.05
Components
PCS: 
30.55
Free Dance
102.76
SyTwW4+SyTwM4 8.30
StaLi4 6.11
DiSt2 8.41
OFStW2+OFStM2 6.25
CuLi4+RoLi4 12.44
CoSp4 6.70
ChSt1 2.76
ChSl1 2.55
ChLi1 2.14
TES: 
55.66
Components
PCS: 
47.10

Rhythm Dance
51.37
SqTwW1+SqTwM3 3.65
1MB1+kpNYNN 5.15
PStW1+PStM1 6.46
RoLi3 5.36
MiSt1 6.45
TES: 
27.07
Components
PCS: 
24.30
Free Dance
71.44
SyTwW2+SyTwM2 4.43
SlLi4 5.76
ChSl1 1.72
OFStW1+OFStM1 4.30
DiSt1 6.45
CoSp2 4.50
RoLi4 5.76
Li 0.00
ChLi1 1.10
ChSt1 1.10
TES: 
35.12
Components
PCS: 
36.32
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik

Photos