Ukrainian Nationals 2020/21

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Shalett", Kyiv, Ukraine

February 22 - 24, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results

Results

Men

 Rank Details  
Short Program
79.17
4S< < 4.40
3A 8.27
CSSp4 3.60
3F+3T x 10.98
StSq3 4.29
FCSp4 3.95
CCoSp4 4.43
TES: 
39.92
Components
PCS: 
39.25
Free Skating
145.64
4S< < 3.88
3A 9.07
3A+2T 9.83
FSSp4 3.60
StSq3 4.18
3F 5.83
3Lz+1Eu+3S x 12.75
3Lo x 2.94
2A x 3.74
ChSq1 4.00
CCSp4 3.95
CCoSp4 4.55
TES: 
68.32
Components
PCS: 
79.32
Deductions: 
-2

Videos

Photos


Short Program
67.80
3Lz+3T< < 8.47
3F 6.36
FCSp4 3.63
2A x 3.96
CSSp4 3.40
StSq3 3.85
CCoSp4 3.97
TES: 
33.64
Components
PCS: 
34.16
Free Skating
123.86
3Lz+1Eu+2S 8.49
A 0.00
3F+2T 7.13
3Lo 5.55
FCSp2 2.53
3Lz 5.31
3F x 5.48
2A+2T x 5.17
ChSq1 3.50
StSq3 3.63
CSSp4 3.40
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
54.04
Components
PCS: 
69.82

Photos


Short Program
64.16
2A 3.96
3Lz+3T 10.69
CSSp4 3.10
3F x 6.36
FCSp3 2.99
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
33.16
Components
PCS: 
31.00
Free Skating
123.17
2A+2T 4.60
3F+1Eu+3S 9.57
3Lz+2T 7.20
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.86
3F 5.83
3Lz x 7.08
3Lo x 5.88
2A x 3.85
FCSp3 2.89
ChSq1 3.50
CSSp1 2.09
TES: 
58.65
Components
PCS: 
64.52

Videos


Short Program
66.08
3Lz 6.29
3Aq 7.47
FCSp3 3.08
3F!<+2T x < 5.24
StSq2 3.12
CCoSp3 3.40
CSSp4 3.30
TES: 
31.90
Components
PCS: 
34.18
Free Skating
115.09
3T 4.62
3Aq 4.00
3Lzq+2T 6.61
3Lo+2T 6.69
FSSp4 3.40
3Lzq 5.70
ChSq1 3.83
1A+1Eu+2S x 3.19
3F<< x << 1.08
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.73
FCoSp4 3.40
TES: 
49.11
Components
PCS: 
67.98
Deductions: 
-2

Videos

Photos


Short Program
56.40
3F+3T 10.21
3Lz 4.72
2A 2.97
FCSp1 1.33
CSSp2 2.07
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
25.99
Components
PCS: 
30.41
Free Skating
102.97
3Aq 4.00
3Lz+1Eu+3S 10.90
2A 2.75
FCSp2 2.53
2Fe<< << 0.20
3Lo 5.39
2Lz x 2.03
2A+3T x 8.67
CSSp3 2.51
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3 3.30
ChSq1 3.17
TES: 
47.31
Components
PCS: 
56.66
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
46.32
3F 4.95
FCSp1 1.96
3Lze+COMBO e 2.36
2A 3.41
CCoSp2V 2.07
StSq2 2.77
CSSp2 2.38
TES: 
19.90
Components
PCS: 
26.42
Free Skating
93.33
3F 5.30
3Lze+1Eu+3S e 8.42
3Lo 4.74
FCCoSp3 3.00
3F+REP 3.00
2Aq 2.09
3Lze x e 4.09
FCSSp1V 1.48
2A x 2.42
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2 2.58
ChSq1 3.17
TES: 
42.15
Components
PCS: 
51.18

Short Program
46.11
3T 4.48
FCSp3 2.80
3S+1T* * 2.15
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.69
2A x 3.85
CSSp2 2.22
TES: 
21.69
Components
PCS: 
24.42
Free Skating
88.82
3F 5.83
3Lz 2.95
1A+1Eu+2S 2.38
FCCoSp3 3.00
3T 4.62
CSp2 1.80
ChSq1 3.33
2A+2T x 5.06
3S x 4.73
CCoSp3V 2.25
3T+REP x 3.23
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
40.98
Components
PCS: 
48.84
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
39.87
2A 3.30
3S+2T 5.60
FCSp1 1.90
CSSp3 2.60
3T< x < 2.02
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
19.37
Components
PCS: 
21.50
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
74.10
3S+2T< < 4.05
2A 1.65
ChSq1 3.00
2F 1.80
2F+1Eu+2S 3.48
StSq1 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
3T x 4.62
2A+SEQ+2T* x * 2.13
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp1 1.90
CCoSp2 2.42
TES: 
31.76
Components
PCS: 
43.34
Deductions: 
-1

WD Hlib Smotrov WD
Ladies


 Rank Details  
Short Program
53.36
3Lz+3T< < 8.91
3F!< < 3.73
FCSp3 3.30
CCoSp 0.00
2A x 4.29
StSq1 2.09
LSp2 2.28
TES: 
24.60
Components
PCS: 
28.76
Free Skating
105.79
2A 3.96
3Lz+3T< < 8.55
3Lo 5.49
FCSp3 3.36
3F< < 3.14
2A+1Eu+3S x 9.68
ChSq1 3.60
3F!q+REP x ! 2.91
2Lz< x < 1.15
StSq2 2.91
CCoSp 0.00
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
47.39
Components
PCS: 
58.40

Videos

Photos


Short Program
49.45
3T 4.79
3S+2T 6.03
2Aq 2.38
LSp4 3.13
StSq2 2.96
CCoSp3 3.30
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
24.89
Components
PCS: 
24.56
Free Skating
92.70
3T 4.62
3T+2T 5.92
LSp3 2.83
3S 4.56
3S<+1Eu+2S < 4.83
1A x 1.21
2F+2T x 3.41
FCCoSp4 3.78
2F x 1.98
ChSq1 3.50
CCoSp3V 2.48
StSq1 1.98
TES: 
41.10
Components
PCS: 
51.60

Videos


Short Program
49.30
3Lz+2T 6.49
3F! ! 5.51
FCSp3 3.14
2A x 3.96
LSp3 2.50
StSq1 1.94
CCoSp2V 1.92
TES: 
25.46
Components
PCS: 
23.84
Free Skating
92.54
3Lz+2T 7.79
3F+1Eu<<+2S << 5.22
3S 4.56
3Lz 6.25
ChSq1 3.40
2Lo 1.36
1A x 0.81
2A+2T x 5.06
LSp3 2.45
StSq1 1.94
CCoSp3V 2.39
FCSp2 2.35
TES: 
43.58
Components
PCS: 
48.96

Videos

Photos


Short Program
47.63
3Lo<+2T < 4.91
2A 3.96
FCSp4 3.71
StSq1 2.16
3S<< x << 1.07
CCoSp2V 2.26
LSp3 2.88
TES: 
20.95
Components
PCS: 
26.68
Free Skating
86.98
3Lo 5.59
3T<+2T < 4.46
3Sq 2.15
FCCoSp4 4.13
A 0.00
2A x 4.16
StSq1 2.16
3T<< x << 0.91
3S<<+REP x << 0.40
ChSq1 3.90
CCoSp3 3.36
LSp2 2.28
TES: 
33.50
Components
PCS: 
54.48
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Short Program
43.09
3Lz<+2T < 4.60
FCSp2 2.44
3Lo< < 2.82
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq1 2.05
2A x 3.96
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
21.57
Components
PCS: 
21.52
Free Skating
84.75
2Lz 2.10
3Sq+1Eu+2F 5.48
3Lo+2T 5.22
FCCoSp3 3.24
ChSq1 3.40
2A 3.50
3Tq 3.44
2Lo x 1.73
FCSp3 3.08
StSq2 2.60
2A+2T x 5.19
CCoSp2 2.65
TES: 
41.63
Components
PCS: 
43.12

Short Program
35.62
2A 2.84
3Lze<< << 0.84
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
FCSp3 3.19
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp4 4.20
LSp2 2.28
TES: 
15.98
Components
PCS: 
21.64
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
74.70
2A+1Eu+2S 5.23
2A 3.43
3Lze<< << 0.84
2Lze+2Lo< < 2.40
FCSp3 3.30
ChSq1 4.00
StSq1 1.98
2F+1Lo x 2.53
2Lze x e 1.35
2F x 1.98
CCoSp3 3.60
LSp4 3.46
TES: 
34.10
Components
PCS: 
41.60
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
39.13
1F* * 0.00
2A 3.89
3S<+2T < 4.19
CCoSp3 3.30
StSqB 1.59
FCSp2 2.30
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
17.17
Components
PCS: 
21.96
Free Skating
70.81
ChSq1 3.50
2A< < 1.32
2A 2.31
3S<+2T < 4.26
2S 0.78
CCoSp3 3.00
2F+2T x 3.41
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 4.29
2F x 1.98
FCSp2 2.35
StSqB 1.59
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
30.69
Components
PCS: 
41.12
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
39.20
3S+2T 5.60
3Loq 2.45
FCSp2 2.53
2A 3.10
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq1 1.84
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
20.52
Components
PCS: 
19.68
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
70.55
3Lo+2T 4.83
2A+1Eu+2S 3.45
2F+2T 3.10
3Lo 4.90
FCSp3 2.91
StSq1 1.84
ChSq1 3.30
2A x 2.57
2S x 1.43
2F x 1.98
CCoSp2V 1.50
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
33.31
Components
PCS: 
38.24
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
38.47
3Sq 2.15
FCSp3 2.97
3T+2T<< << 3.34
2Aq 3.30
CCoSp2V 1.96
StSq1 1.98
LSp4 3.13
TES: 
18.83
Components
PCS: 
20.64
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
66.77
2A+2T 4.86
S 0.00
3T 4.54
3S< < 1.72
LSp3 2.78
2A+2T 4.73
FCCoSp2V 1.92
StSq1 1.84
2F+2Lo< x < 3.12
2F x 1.98
CCoSp 0.00
ChSq 0.00
TES: 
27.49
Components
PCS: 
41.28
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
32.98
2Aq 2.44
3S<< << 0.86
FCSp2 2.35
2Fq+2Lo<* * 1.01
CCoSp3 3.24
StSq1 1.87
SSp4 2.65
TES: 
14.42
Components
PCS: 
18.56
Free Skating
70.81
2A 3.04
3S<+2T < 3.91
FCSp3 2.97
SSp4 2.75
ChSq1 3.50
3S< < 2.48
2A< < 1.42
2F+2Loq+2T 5.10
CCoSp3 3.24
2Lze< x < 0.91
2F+2Lo x 3.85
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
34.97
Components
PCS: 
35.84

Short Program
41.59
2A 2.57
3Lz!<+2T < 5.17
3F<< << 1.26
FCSp3 2.97
LSp1 1.23
StSq2 2.81
CCoSp4 3.78
TES: 
19.79
Components
PCS: 
21.80
Free Skating
60.35
2A 3.43
3Lze< < 1.77
3F<< << 0.94
FCSp3 2.86
2S 1.20
1Lo 0.35
2Lz! ! 1.47
ChSq1 3.50
2Lo x 1.87
LSp4 2.97
StSq1 1.87
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
22.23
Components
PCS: 
39.12
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
30.17
3T<< << 0.65
2A<< << 0.59
CCoSp4 3.71
3S<<+2T<< x << 1.22
LSp2 1.90
StSq2 2.60
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
12.97
Components
PCS: 
18.20
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
29.78
3S<<+2T << 2.21
2A<< << 0.77
StSq1 1.94
LSp1 1.50
3T<< x << 0.78
CCoSp2 2.50
FCSpB 1.60
TES: 
11.30
Components
PCS: 
19.48
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
29.12
2Lo* * 0.00
3F<<+COMBO << 0.90
CCoSp2 2.70
StSq1 1.98
1A* x * 0.00
FSSp1 2.00
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
9.08
Components
PCS: 
21.04
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
28.89
A* * 0.00
3T<< << 0.65
3S<<+2T << 2.18
FCSp2 2.30
LSp2 1.94
StSqB 1.50
2A<* * 0.00
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
10.57
Components
PCS: 
20.32
Deductions: 
-2

WD Anastasia Hozhva WD
WD Valeria Neklesa WD
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Tatiana Yordanova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs
 Rank Details  
Short Program
53.77
3Tw3 6.65
2LoTh 3.27
2Lz 2.10
FiDs4 4.43
CCoSp4 3.85
StSq3 3.63
3Li4 6.12
TES: 
30.05
Components
PCS: 
23.72
Free Skating
107.73
3Tw4 7.20
2Lz 2.10
2LzTh 3.60
2Lz+2T+2T 4.84
3Li4 6.12
ChSq1 3.83
5ALi4 7.70
2LoTh 3.17
5RLi4 8.17
BoDs4 5.33
PCoSp4 5.40
TES: 
57.46
Components
PCS: 
50.27

Videos

Photos


Short Program
48.39
3Tw1 5.27
3Sq 2.15
3Li4 5.27
3STh 4.69
FiDs3 3.50
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3 2.90
TES: 
27.41
Components
PCS: 
21.98
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
88.51
3S 4.01
3Tw1 4.59
3STh 2.20
3Li4 5.44
2F+2T+2T 4.46
ChSq1 3.50
2LoTh 2.52
BoDs2 3.90
5TLi3 5.99
4Li3 4.39
PCoSp4 4.65
TES: 
45.65
Components
PCS: 
43.86
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
80.18
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 9.31
1FS3+kpYYYN 8.21
PStL3+PStM3 10.41
SlLi4 6.85
MiSt3 10.60
TES: 
45.38
Components
PCS: 
34.80
Free Dance
121.24
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 8.88
SlLi4 7.13
OFStL3+OFStM3 7.99
CoSp4 7.69
SeSt3 10.60
CuLi4 7.13
ChSl1 3.92
RoLi4 6.76
ChSt1 4.09
ChSp1 3.59
TES: 
67.78
Components
PCS: 
53.46

Videos

Photos


Rhythm Dance
69.07
SqTwL4+SqTwM3 7.19
1FS2+kpYYNN 6.98
PStL3+PStM3 8.66
MiSt3 9.64
SlLi4 6.04
TES: 
38.51
Components
PCS: 
30.56
Free Dance
106.52
DiSt3 9.83
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 8.88
CoSp4 7.13
ChSp1 3.09
OFStL3+OFStM3 7.26
CuLi4 6.13
StaLi4 6.31
ChSl1 2.26
ChSt1 3.26
RoLi4 6.03
TES: 
60.18
Components
PCS: 
47.34
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Rhythm Dance
64.59
MiSt3 9.06
SlLi4 6.31
1FSB+kpNNYN< < 3.64
PStL3+PStM3 8.47
SqTwL4+SqTwM3 7.19
TES: 
34.67
Components
PCS: 
29.92
Free Dance
97.36
SlLi4+RoLi4 12.25
ChSl1 2.10
DiSt3 8.67
Sp4 6.79
OFStL3+OFStM3 6.97
SyTwL4+SyTwM2 5.95
CuLi4 6.13
ChSt1 1.60
ChLi1 2.26
TES: 
52.72
Components
PCS: 
44.64

Videos

Photos

Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 7 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Tatiana Yordanova
Judge 4 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 5 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 6 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 7 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik

Schedule

Coloured
Download PDF

Photos