Junior Ukrainian Nationals 2021

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Shalett", Kyiv, Ukraine

February 2 - 4, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results Website

Results

Junior Men


 Rank Details  
Short Program
56.79
2F+3Tq 3.90
3Lz! ! 6.29
FCSp4 3.63
2A x 3.96
CSSp4 3.40
StSq1 2.10
CCoSp4 4.08
TES: 
27.36
Components
PCS: 
30.43
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
104.49
3Lz+1Eu+2S 7.70
1A+3T 3.20
3F+2T 6.60
1Lo 0.32
FCSp4 3.52
3Lz x 6.49
3F x 6.18
1A x 1.21
CSSp4 3.40
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
45.33
Components
PCS: 
60.16
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
54.17
3F+3T< < 7.60
3Lz! ! 6.10
CSSp2 2.30
2A 3.74
FCSp3 2.80
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
26.84
Components
PCS: 
27.33
Free Skating
101.44
3Lo 5.39
3Aq 4.00
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.29
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq1 1.86
3F 2.65
3Lz x 7.08
3F+2T x 7.26
2A+2T x 4.51
CCSp2 2.30
FSSp 0.00
TES: 
49.44
Components
PCS: 
54.00
Deductions: 
-2

Videos

Photos


Short Program
54.19
3Lz 6.49
3A<< << 1.98
FCSp3 3.08
3F<+3T<< x << 3.97
StSq2 3.21
CCoSp2 2.75
CSSp2 2.45
TES: 
23.93
Components
PCS: 
31.26
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
99.86
3T 4.76
3A<< << 1.98
3Lzq+3T<< << 5.43
3Lo<+2T < 4.57
FSSp2 2.53
3Lzq 5.90
2F+1Eu+2S x 3.96
StSq1 2.04
2A x 2.97
CCoSp2V 2.07
FCoSp2 2.13
TES: 
38.34
Components
PCS: 
61.52

Videos

Photos


Short Program
53.45
3Fe+3T e 6.74
3Lz 4.13
2A 3.85
FCSp2 2.76
CSSp3 3.12
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
25.27
Components
PCS: 
28.18
Free Skating
99.58
3S 4.30
3Lz+1Eu+3S 11.29
2A 3.63
FCSp2 2.53
3Fe+2T e 4.69
3Lo<< x << 1.02
3Lz+2T x 7.72
2A x 4.07
CSSp3 2.77
StSq2 1.30
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
45.90
Components
PCS: 
55.68
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
53.69
3F+3T 9.50
2A 3.63
FCSp3 2.89
2Lz x 2.31
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp4 3.73
CSSp3 2.69
TES: 
27.61
Components
PCS: 
26.08
Free Skating
97.51
3Lz 5.90
3F 5.83
3Lo 2.45
FCSp2 2.30
3S 4.73
1F 0.50
2A+1Eu+3S x 8.48
2A+2T x 5.06
CCoSp1 2.00
StSq3 3.52
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
43.37
Components
PCS: 
55.14
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
45.60
3F+2T 6.60
CSSp2 2.53
2A 3.30
1Lz* * 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
20.01
Components
PCS: 
25.59
Free Skating
94.42
3F<< << 0.90
3Lz+2T 7.20
StSq1 1.92
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
FCSp1 1.90
3F<+2T < 4.83
CSSp4 3.00
3Lz x 7.08
3T x 4.62
2A x 3.85
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
42.90
Components
PCS: 
51.52

Videos


Short Program
43.74
3T+3T<< << 3.40
2A 3.30
CSSp4 3.30
StSq1 1.92
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp2 2.38
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
19.91
Components
PCS: 
24.83
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
87.34
3S+1Eu<<+2S << 4.31
3T 4.20
2A+2T 4.60
StSq1 1.86
3S 4.30
2A x 3.63
FCSp2 2.30
3T+2T x 6.05
CCoSp4 3.85
2Lz x 2.31
CSSp3 2.77
TES: 
40.18
Components
PCS: 
47.16

Videos


Short Program
37.27
2A 2.31
3S<<+2Lo<< << 1.15
FCSp3 2.71
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
CCoSp3 2.60
TES: 
15.27
Components
PCS: 
22.00
Free Skating
74.29
2A 3.41
3S<< << 0.91
FSSp4 3.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq1 1.86
FCCoSp4 3.50
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
2F x 1.98
2A< x < 2.37
2Lz x 2.24
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
29.97
Components
PCS: 
45.32
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
41.79
3S+2T 4.45
2Lz 2.10
FCSp1 1.90
2A x 3.63
CSSp3 2.60
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.54
Components
PCS: 
22.25
Free Skating
66.08
3T< < 1.68
3Sq 2.87
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
FCSp 0.00
3T+REP 0.84
3S<+SEQ+2T* x * 1.76
2A x 3.63
2F x 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
25.08
Components
PCS: 
43.00
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
36.13
3T<<+2Tq << 1.95
2A 3.30
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lze x e 1.35
StSq1 1.74
FCSp1 1.90
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
15.54
Components
PCS: 
20.59
Free Skating
58.94
2F+2T 3.10
2A 1.65
2Lze e 1.01
FCCoSp1 2.00
2Lze e 0.84
2A x 2.53
2Lo+2T< x < 2.61
2F x 1.08
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
21.92
Components
PCS: 
40.02
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


Short Program
34.17
2A<< << 0.55
3S+2T 5.60
FCSp 0.00
CSSp3 2.51
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
14.92
Components
PCS: 
20.25
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
58.66
3S+1T 4.27
2A<< << 0.55
2Lo 1.70
2Fe+1Eu<<+3S<< << 2.02
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.30
2T x 1.43
2A<< x << 0.66
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp1 1.90
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
21.14
Components
PCS: 
40.52
Deductions: 
-3

Videos


WD Matviy Yefymenko WD
WD Kyrylo Cheropita WD
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ladies



 Rank Details  
Short Program
52.79
3F+3T< < 7.95
3Lz 6.10
FCSp4 3.20
2A 3.63
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp3 3.50
LSp2 2.15
TES: 
28.45
Components
PCS: 
24.34
Free Skating
94.13
2A+3T+2T 9.36
3Lz 2.95
3Lz+3T<< << 5.43
3Lo+2T 6.53
CCoSp2 2.75
3F x 5.83
3S x 2.58
2A x 3.85
FCSp4 3.52
StSq1 1.86
LSp3 2.80
TES: 
47.46
Components
PCS: 
48.67
Deductions: 
-2

Videos

Photos


Short Program
40.73
3Lz 4.13
3Fq+COMBO 2.65
FCSp3 3.08
2A x 3.63
LSp3 2.56
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
21.41
Components
PCS: 
20.32
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
89.96
3Lz+2T 7.79
3S 4.73
3F!+1Eu+2S ! 6.57
3Lo 2.45
3Lz x 6.29
2A+2T x 4.51
2A x 3.63
LSp1 1.50
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp1V 1.35
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
43.10
Components
PCS: 
47.86
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
47.22
3S+2T 6.03
2A 3.63
2Lz 2.17
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.95
CCoSp3 3.30
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
22.62
Components
PCS: 
24.60
Free Skating
81.63
2T 0.78
3S 4.73
LSp2 2.28
3S+1Eu+2S 6.53
2F+2T 3.10
1A x 1.21
2F+2T* x * 1.98
FCCoSp4 3.85
1A x 1.25
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp2V 2.07
TES: 
29.76
Components
PCS: 
51.87

Videos

Photos


Short Program
45.01
3Sq+2T 5.60
2A 3.63
FCSp3 3.08
StSq1 2.10
1Lz* x * 0.00
CCoSp3V 2.70
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
19.01
Components
PCS: 
26.00
Free Skating
79.87
3S<+2T < 4.40
3T< < 2.91
2Lo 1.81
FCCoSp2V 1.88
2Aq+1Eu+2S 5.10
1A x 1.21
StSq1 1.98
2T x 1.43
2S x 1.43
CCoSp3 3.30
LSp2 2.15
TES: 
27.60
Components
PCS: 
52.27

Videos

Photos


Short Program
39.38
3Sq+2T 5.46
1A* * 0.00
FCSp4 3.52
2Lz 1.89
SSp3 2.31
StSqB 1.55
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
18.58
Components
PCS: 
20.80
Free Skating
84.56
3Sq+1Eu+2S 5.67
2A+2T 4.71
3S 4.73
StSq1 1.92
2A 3.63
2Lz+2Lo x 3.97
FCSp4 3.41
2Lz x 2.31
2F x 1.98
FCCoSp3 3.20
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
38.83
Components
PCS: 
45.73

Videos


Short Program
36.55
1A* * 0.00
3T+2T 4.80
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.86
SSp2 1.76
FCSp3 2.80
TES: 
16.07
Components
PCS: 
20.48
Free Skating
80.27
2A 3.63
3Tq+2T 5.36
3Sq 2.15
CCoSp4 3.85
3T< < 2.69
2A+2Lo 5.00
StSq1 1.98
2Lz+2Lo+2T x 5.61
SSp3 2.31
2F x 1.98
FCCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
38.06
Components
PCS: 
43.21
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
34.66
3Lz 5.90
FCSp3 2.89
3F<<+COMBO << 0.90
CCoSp1 2.07
StSq1 1.98
2A x 1.98
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
17.68
Components
PCS: 
20.98
Deductions: 
-4
Free Skating
76.17
3Loq+2T 5.71
3Sq+1Eu+2F 5.88
3T 3.50
FCCoSp3V 2.40
3F< < 2.12
3Lo< x < 3.00
2A x 3.63
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
2A+2T x 5.06
CCoSpBV 1.37
TES: 
36.77
Components
PCS: 
40.40
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
38.83
2Aq 3.08
3F<+2T < 4.69
FCSp3 3.08
3Lze<< << 1.01
LSp1 1.45
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.17
Components
PCS: 
20.66
Free Skating
66.21
2A<+2T < 3.32
3F<<+1Eu<<+2S << 2.38
3Lze<< << 0.84
FCSp3 2.99
3F<< << 1.26
2Lo+2T x 3.30
2Lo x 1.87
2F x 1.98
LSp2 2.09
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp3V 2.48
TES: 
24.01
Components
PCS: 
43.20
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
35.67
2A 3.63
2Lo+COMBO 0.85
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz 2.31
LSp2 2.09
StSq1 1.98
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
13.39
Components
PCS: 
22.28
Free Skating
66.12
2A 3.30
2S 0.78
1Lz 0.60
2A 3.30
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
1Fe x e 0.32
2Lo+2T x 3.30
LSp1 1.40
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
24.78
Components
PCS: 
41.34

Videos


Short Program
33.99
3S<+COMBO < 1.72
2A< < 1.94
2Lz! ! 2.03
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.65
FCSp1 1.90
LSp1 1.45
TES: 
13.19
Components
PCS: 
20.80
Free Skating
66.34
2A 3.41
2A 3.30
3S< < 2.29
3S<<+2T << 2.12
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lz+1Eu+2S x 3.73
2F+1T x 2.42
2F x 1.98
FCSp1 1.90
StSqB 1.50
LSpB 1.20
TES: 
26.35
Components
PCS: 
39.99

Videos


Short Program
34.02
3S<<+2T << 2.04
2A 2.53
FCSp3 2.80
LSp3 2.64
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
16.82
Components
PCS: 
17.20
Free Skating
65.34
2A+1T 3.59
3S<+SEQ+2T* * 1.37
2A 3.30
FSSp2 2.30
3Lz< < 2.83
2F 1.80
2Lz+1Eu+2F x 4.84
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
3Lo<< x << 1.02
LSp2 2.09
TES: 
27.94
Components
PCS: 
38.40
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
35.43
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
FCSp3 2.89
2A 3.30
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3V 2.33
StSq1 1.98
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
15.15
Components
PCS: 
20.28
Free Skating
61.57
2F 1.86
2A 3.30
2A< < 1.32
CCoSp3V 2.33
2S+1Eu+2F 3.60
StSqB 1.55
2Lze+1T x e 1.90
2Lo x 1.87
LSp2 1.90
2Lze x e 1.01
FCSp3 2.80
TES: 
23.44
Components
PCS: 
40.13
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
32.05
2A 3.52
2S<+2T < 1.69
FCSp2 2.38
1Lz!* * 0.00
LSp2 1.96
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3V 2.10
TES: 
13.51
Components
PCS: 
18.54

Videos


Short Program
31.60
1S*+COMBO+2T* * 0.00
2A 3.41
FCSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.98
2Lz x 2.31
CCoSp 0.00
LSp2 1.71
TES: 
11.94
Components
PCS: 
19.66

Videos


Short Program
30.80
3Fq+COMBO 2.65
LSp2 2.15
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz x 2.31
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp1 2.13
TES: 
14.12
Components
PCS: 
17.68
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
30.78
3Lzq 2.95
3Tq+COMBO 2.10
LSp3 2.56
2A 2.31
FCSp1 1.58
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
15.18
Components
PCS: 
17.60
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


Short Program
30.21
2F+2Loq 3.38
2Lz 2.31
FCSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.80
A* x * 0.00
SSp1 1.39
CCoSp2V 1.75
TES: 
12.53
Components
PCS: 
17.68

Videos


Short Program
27.54
2A< < 1.32
2Lz 1.89
CCoSp2 2.33
2Fe+2Lo<< << 1.22
LSp2 2.09
StSqB 1.50
FCSp1 1.65
TES: 
12.00
Components
PCS: 
16.54
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
27.49
3S<<+COMBO << 0.65
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.53
1Lz* * 0.00
LSp1 1.45
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
10.83
Components
PCS: 
16.66

Videos


Short Program
27.29
2A<< << 0.66
2Lz 1.82
FCSp1 1.71
2Lo+2T<< x << 1.74
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
11.43
Components
PCS: 
15.86

Videos


Short Program
26.14
1Lz!* * 0.00
3S+1T* * 2.15
CCoSp3V 2.25
1A<<* x * 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.60
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
10.80
Components
PCS: 
16.34
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
24.87
2Lz! ! 1.96
3Lo<<+COMBO << 0.85
2A<< << 0.66
FCSp1 1.84
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp1 2.00
LSpB 1.08
TES: 
10.19
Components
PCS: 
15.68
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Short Program
24.28
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2Lo<< << 1.40
LSp2 1.90
1Lze* * 0.00
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
FCSp1 1.77
TES: 
10.42
Components
PCS: 
15.86
Deductions: 
-2

Videos


WD Kateryna Rusova WD
WD Sofiia Pohrebna WD
WD Kseniia Klymenko WD
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Oksana Dolgopolova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Oksana Dolgopolova
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Pairs
 Rank Details  
Short Program
52.25
3Tw4 7.20
2LoTh 3.17
2Lz 2.17
FiDs4 4.43
CCoSp4 3.50
StSq2 2.86
3Li4 6.12
TES: 
29.45
Components
PCS: 
22.80
Free Skating
93.98
3Tw4 7.00
2Lz 2.17
2LzTh 3.50
2Lz+2T+2T 4.70
3Li4 5.95
ChSq1 3.83
2LoTh 3.17
5RLi4 8.17
BoDs4 5.33
PCoSp4 4.95
TES: 
48.77
Components
PCS: 
45.21

Videos

Photos


Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Junior Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Rhythm Dance
60.52
1TTF2+kpNYNY 5.05
2TTF4+kpYYYY 6.55
SqTwL2+SqTwM4 6.27
MiSt2 8.65
RoLi4 6.45
TES: 
32.97
Components
PCS: 
27.55
Free Dance
85.82
SlLi4 6.56
CiSt3 9.88
ChSt1 2.97
Sp4 7.13
SyTwL+SyTwM3 1.32
ChSp1 2.55
OFStL4+OFStM3 7.56
RoLi4 6.56
TES: 
44.53
Components
PCS: 
43.29
Deductions: 
-2

Videos

Photos


Rhythm Dance
56.60
1TTF2+kpNYNY 4.66
2TTF1+kpNYNN 3.90
MiSt2 8.16
SqTwL4+SqTwM4 8.30
SlLi4 5.88
TES: 
30.90
Components
PCS: 
25.70
Free Dance
87.44
OFStL3+OFStM3 7.19
DiSt2 8.65
SyTwL4+SyTwM4 8.48
ChSt1 2.55
CoSp3 6.24
SlLi4 6.22
ChSp1 2.35
StaLi3 5.47
TES: 
47.15
Components
PCS: 
40.29

Videos

Photos


Rhythm Dance
49.61
SqTwL3+SqTwM4 6.47
1TTF1+kpNYNN 3.50
2TTF2+kpYYNN 3.73
MiSt1 6.45
RoLi4 5.76
TES: 
25.91
Components
PCS: 
23.70
Free Dance
77.97
SyTwL3+SyTwM4 7.38
DiSt1 7.18
CoSp4 6.70
OFStL2+OFStM2 5.88
SlLi4 5.88
ChSt1 1.72
ChSp1 1.52
RoLi4 5.88
TES: 
42.14
Components
PCS: 
36.83
Deductions: 
-1

Videos

Photos


Rhythm Dance
47.05
SqTwL3+SqTwM3 6.10
1TTF1+kpNNYN 3.37
2TTF2+kpYYNN 3.87
RoLi4 5.65
MiSt1 6.21
TES: 
25.20
Components
PCS: 
21.85
Free Dance
71.32
SyTwL4+SyTwM3 6.65
RoLi4 5.76
ChSp1 1.52
ChSt1 1.52
OFStL2+OFStM1 5.09
DiSt2 6.95
SlLi3 5.01
Sp2 5.06
TES: 
37.56
Components
PCS: 
33.76

Videos


Rhythm Dance
42.19
SqTwL1+SqTwM3 3.83
1TTF2+kpYNYN 3.73
2TTFB+kpNNNN 2.31
MiSt2 6.46
RoLi4 5.76
TES: 
22.09
Components
PCS: 
21.10
Deductions: 
-1
Free Dance
72.91
OFStL3+OFStM2 6.09
SyTwL4+SyTwM3 7.01
ChSp1 1.31
CiSt2 7.19
Sp4 6.56
RoLi4 5.42
SlLi4 5.42
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
40.93
Components
PCS: 
32.98
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


Rhythm Dance
39.96
1TTFB+kpNNNN 2.31
2TTFB+kpNNNN 2.21
CuLi3 5.01
SqTwL2+SqTwM2 4.43
MiSt1 6.45
TES: 
20.41
Components
PCS: 
19.55
Free Dance
60.87
OFStL1+OFStM1 5.02
CoSp1 3.61
CuLi2 4.26
DiSt1 6.21
SyTwL1+SyTwM3 4.93
RoLi3 4.67
ChSl1 1.52
ChSt1 1.72
TES: 
31.94
Components
PCS: 
29.93
Deductions: 
-1

Videos


WD Liubov Mykhailychenko - Mykyta Sosnenko WD
Rhythm Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Vitaliy Kurkudym
Judge 5 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Olha Akimova
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 3 Iurii Balkov
Judge 4 Vitaliy Kurkudym
Judge 5 Oleksii Melnykov
Judge 6 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik