1st Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters

Season 2021-22

Ice Palace, Odesa, Ukraine

October 18 - 19, 2021

Serie: Cup of Ukraine 2021/22

Links:

Announcement Results

Results

2010 2011 Men

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
39.82
1A 1.16
CSSp1 2.00
2Lzq 1.42
2Fq+2Lo< < 2.26
CCoSp2 2.81
StSq1 1.85
2S+2Lo 3.00
2T 1.30
TES: 
15.80
Components
PCS: 
24.02

Free Skating
35.38
1A 1.10
2Lze<+2T < 2.14
2F<<+2Lo<< << 0.77
FCSSp1V 1.50
2S 1.30
2F< < 1.15
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.54
TES: 
12.00
Components
PCS: 
23.38

Free Skating
34.31
1A 1.10
2F+2Loq 3.18
2Lze<+2T < 2.04
CCoSp2 2.50
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
13.55
Components
PCS: 
20.76

Free Skating
30.64
2Lzeq+1T 1.37
2S 1.17
2F+1Lo<< << 1.26
FCCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
FSSp1V 1.54
2Lze e 1.18
1A 0.74
TES: 
10.76
Components
PCS: 
19.88

Free Skating
28.60
2Lo+1T 1.93
2Lz<< << 0.30
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSq1 1.80
2S 1.30
2T 0.65
1A 1.10
FCSpB 1.40
TES: 
9.98
Components
PCS: 
19.62
Deductions: 
-1

WD Danyil Moroz WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2011 2012 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
32.77
1A+2Lo< < 2.23
2Lz<+1A+SEQ < 1.94
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.75
2F 1.80
StSq1 1.92
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
15.27
Components
PCS: 
17.50

Free Skating
27.50
2Fe e 0.72
2Lzq+2T 3.05
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lz 1.05
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSq1 1.80
FCSSp1 1.90
TES: 
12.87
Components
PCS: 
15.63
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Free Skating
22.42
2Lo<< << 0.35
2F<<+1T << 0.73
CCoSp2 2.75
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.30
StSqB 1.50
2S<<+A+SEQ << 0.19
TES: 
7.92
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2012 2013 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
33.41
2F<+2Tq < 2.45
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
FCSp1 1.84
2Lo 1.64
2S 1.30
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
15.08
Components
PCS: 
18.33

Free Skating
21.63
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp1 2.00
2S<< << 0.20
2F<+1A+SEQ < 1.74
StSqB 1.50
2S<< << 0.20
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
8.67
Components
PCS: 
13.96
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
20.91
1A 1.10
1A+1T 1.50
2Lo<< << 0.33
CSSpB 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S<< << 0.27
CCoSpBV 1.28
TES: 
7.58
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
20.91
StSqB 1.50
2S<+1Lo<< << 0.66
2Sq 1.04
1A+2Lo<< << 1.16
CSSp1V 1.43
1Lz 0.60
CCoSpBV 1.19
TES: 
7.58
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2013+ Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
23.57
2S+1Lo 1.71
2S 1.30
1A+1T 1.50
CCoSp2 2.50
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
10.44
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
22.06
2S+1Lo 1.80
2S 1.26
CCoSp2 2.50
1A+1T<< << 0.77
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
FCSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
9.76
Components
PCS: 
12.30

Free Skating
21.77
1A< < 0.65
2S< < 0.69
CSSp2V 1.73
1A+1T 1.50
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1 2.07
TES: 
8.64
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
15.84
SSpB 1.06
1Lz+1T 1.00
1F+1Lo 1.00
1Lz 0.60
CoSp 0.00
1A<< << 0.00
StSqB 1.35
TES: 
5.01
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
10.39
SSp 0.00
Lz+SEQ+1F<*+1T* * 0.00
1F+1Lo 0.98
CoSp 0.00
1A<< << 0.00
1Lz<< << 0.00
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
2.43
Components
PCS: 
8.96
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2012+ Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
18.14
1F 0.50
CoSp1V 1.41
1Lo 0.50
1A 0.81
1A+1T<< << 0.88
1F* * 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CSSpBV 1.16
TES: 
6.76
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
15.14
1Lo 0.50
1W+1Lo<< << 0.00
CoSpBV 1.13
StSqB 1.45
SSpB 1.03
1S+T 0.40
1F<< << 0.00
TES: 
4.51
Components
PCS: 
10.63

Free Skating
14.82
1S+1Lo 0.90
SSp 0.00
1Lze e 0.38
1F+1Lo 0.98
StSqB 1.50
1W 0.20
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
3.96
Components
PCS: 
10.86

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2010 2011 Ladies


 Rank Details  
Free Skating
42.65
2A 3.30
2A 3.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
FCCoSp2 2.58
2Lz+2T 3.33
2S 1.30
StSq1 1.92
FCSSp2 2.30
TES: 
21.53
Components
PCS: 
21.12

Free Skating
41.01
2Lz!+2T ! 3.19
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.92
2F+2Lo 3.50
2S 1.30
StSq2 2.86
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
19.20
Components
PCS: 
21.81

Free Skating
37.00
2F 1.80
2F+2T 3.10
CSSp2 2.53
2Lze+2Lo e 2.87
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.67
StSq1 1.80
2S 1.30
TES: 
17.17
Components
PCS: 
19.83

Free Skating
35.34
2A+2T< < 2.69
2Lz+2Lo<< << 1.76
FSSp1 2.00
2A< < 2.11
FCCoSp2V 1.88
StSq2 2.60
2F 1.80
2S 1.30
TES: 
16.14
Components
PCS: 
19.70

Free Skating
35.29
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCSp2 2.53
2Lz+2T 2.35
2S 1.30
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2V 2.01
TES: 
16.39
Components
PCS: 
19.40

Free Skating
35.20
2A<<+2T << 2.01
2S 1.30
2Lz+1Lo<< << 1.47
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2F 1.80
FCSSp1V 1.57
TES: 
14.80
Components
PCS: 
20.40

Free Skating
34.04
1A 1.10
2F!+2T<< << 1.54
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CSSpBV 1.20
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.50
2S 1.30
TES: 
15.04
Components
PCS: 
19.00

Free Skating
34.00
2Lz!q ! 1.05
2Lz!q ! 1.61
2S+2T<< << 1.31
2F 1.80
CSSp1 1.96
StSq1 1.86
1A+2Lo 2.80
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
14.97
Components
PCS: 
19.53

Free Skating
33.14
2Lz 1.68
2F 1.56
2Lz! ! 1.68
1A+2T 2.14
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
2S+2Lo 2.83
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
15.29
Components
PCS: 
17.85

Photos


Free Skating
32.50
2Lze e 1.12
2Lze+2Loq 2.76
FSSp2 2.30
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
2S+2T<< << 1.27
FCCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
14.65
Components
PCS: 
17.85

Free Skating
32.34
2Lz+2T<< << 1.87
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSqB 1.50
2Lz< < 1.34
1A 0.99
FCSp1 1.90
2S 1.30
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
15.07
Components
PCS: 
17.27

Free Skating
31.76
2Lze<+2T< < 1.84
2F< < 0.72
CCoSp2 2.67
2Lzeq 1.12
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.80
2S 1.30
FSSp2 2.45
TES: 
13.00
Components
PCS: 
19.26

Free Skating
30.56
2Lz 2.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
FCSp1 1.90
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
2S<+2T<< << 1.09
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
12.99
Components
PCS: 
17.57

Free Skating
27.35
1A 1.10
2Lz< < 1.34
CoSp 0.00
2S 1.26
2F<+2T < 2.45
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.36
StSq1 0.96
CSSp1 1.96
TES: 
10.43
Components
PCS: 
17.42

Free Skating
26.67
2F+2Lo<< << 1.58
1Lz 0.32
2Lz<< << 0.30
CCoSp1V 1.50
2S 1.30
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
FSSp1 2.00
TES: 
9.60
Components
PCS: 
17.57

Free Skating
26.27
2F<< << 0.35
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
CSSp1 1.96
2Lo<< << 0.35
2S+1T 1.70
1Lze e 0.34
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 0.80
TES: 
9.92
Components
PCS: 
16.85

Free Skating
25.85
2F< < 1.15
2Lz< < 1.29
2Lz< < 1.34
SSp1 1.30
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo<< << 0.77
2S<< << 0.21
CCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
9.06
Components
PCS: 
17.29

Free Skating
22.80
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
2Lz<< << 0.30
CCoSp 0.00
2F<+2T<< << 1.31
CCSpBV 1.24
1A 1.10
2S 0.65
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.15
Components
PCS: 
17.15
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
19.81
2F<< << 0.35
1A 1.10
2Lo<<+1A+SEQ << 0.88
2S<< << 0.20
2S<< << 0.20
SSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
4.23
Components
PCS: 
16.58
Deductions: 
-1

WD Uliana Karychynska WD
WD Ol'ga KISIL' WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2011 2012 Ladies



 Rank Details  
Free Skating
38.44
2Lz+2T 3.47
2F+2Loq 3.26
FCSp2 2.53
1A 1.10
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
16.76
Components
PCS: 
21.68

Free Skating
36.21
1A+2Lo 2.35
2Lz 2.10
CCSp2 2.53
2F<+2T < 2.45
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.20
Components
PCS: 
20.01

Free Skating
34.80
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 1.96
2Lo+2T 2.89
FCSp1 1.90
2F 1.80
1A+2T 2.40
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
15.42
Components
PCS: 
19.38

Free Skating
34.73
1A 1.10
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
FCSSp2 2.30
2F+2T 2.20
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.05
Components
PCS: 
19.18

Free Skating
33.55
2Lz+2T 3.40
1A+2Lo 1.95
FCCoSp2V 1.19
2Lz 2.10
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
14.47
Components
PCS: 
19.58

Photos


Free Skating
33.46
2A 1.65
2F+2Lo 3.50
2F+2T 2.74
FCCoSp2 2.67
2Lz!< < 0.84
FCSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
15.50
Components
PCS: 
18.96
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
31.46
2Lzq 1.05
2F 1.80
CSSp2 2.30
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
1A+2T< < 1.85
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
13.40
Components
PCS: 
18.56

Free Skating
28.04
2F<+2T<< << 1.36
2F<<+SEQ+2Lo<* * 0.15
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.80
CSSp2 2.38
2S 1.30
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
10.84
Components
PCS: 
17.70

Free Skating
26.95
2S<+2Lo<< << 1.12
1A 1.10
CSSpBV 1.20
2Lo<< << 0.35
CCoSp2 2.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
9.67
Components
PCS: 
17.28

Free Skating
26.46
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2S+1T 1.66
2Lo< < 1.09
CCoSp1V 1.50
2F< < 1.06
FCSSp1 1.90
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.98
Components
PCS: 
16.48

Photos


Free Skating
25.25
2S+1A+SEQ 1.88
2Lo< < 1.09
CSSp1 1.90
2S+1T 1.70
CCoSpB 1.70
2F<< << 0.35
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
10.12
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
24.76
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S+2T<< << 1.31
CCoSp1 1.87
2F<< << 0.35
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.30
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
9.53
Components
PCS: 
15.23

Free Skating
24.75
2F< < 0.72
CSSp2 2.30
1A 1.10
2S+1T 1.70
StSq1 1.80
2F<+SEQ+1T* * 0.43
CCoSp1 1.87
TES: 
9.92
Components
PCS: 
15.83
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
24.75
1A+2Lo< < 2.19
2Lo< < 0.68
CSSp1V 1.43
2S+2T<< << 1.27
2F<< << 0.35
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.42
Components
PCS: 
15.83

Free Skating
24.45
2Lo<<+2Lo<< << 0.80
2F<< << 0.25
CCoSp1 2.00
2S<+2T<< << 1.02
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
8.07
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
23.72
1A 1.10
2S<<+2T<< << 0.63
1A+2T<< << 1.13
CCoSp1 2.00
2Lo<< << 0.30
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
8.09
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
23.36
2T 1.30
2S+1T 1.70
FCSp1 1.90
1A 0.77
2Lo<< << 0.33
CCoSpB 1.53
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
8.98
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
18.03
StSq1 1.80
2F<< << 0.25
2Lo<<+2T<< << 0.68
SSp2 1.60
2S<< << 0.20
2Lo<<* * 0.00
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
4.53
Components
PCS: 
15.00
Deductions: 
-1

WD Dariya Horoshko WD
WD Lidiya BURTOVA WD
WD Kamyla MALYUGOVA WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2012 2013 Ladies

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
29.09
2F<<+2T< << 1.16
2S+2T 2.60
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lo< < 1.09
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.80
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
13.03
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
28.69
1A 1.14
2F<<+2Lo< << 1.36
2Lo< < 1.13
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lze<+2T< < 1.80
StSq1 1.92
SSp2 1.71
TES: 
11.81
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
28.11
2Lz< < 1.34
1A 1.14
2Lz<<+2Lo<< << 0.88
2F<<+2T<< << 0.65
FCCSp2 2.30
StSq2 2.95
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
11.93
Components
PCS: 
16.68

Free Skating
27.44
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.58
2S 1.30
2S 1.30
1A+1T 1.50
StSq1 1.80
CSSp2V 1.73
TES: 
11.81
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
26.26
1A 1.10
2Lz<< << 0.40
FCCoSp2 2.58
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.60
2F<+2T< < 2.24
FCSSp2 2.38
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
12.10
Components
PCS: 
14.16

Free Skating
25.60
2Lo< < 0.68
2Lo<+1A+SEQ < 1.70
CSSp2V 1.90
StSq1 1.86
2F< < 1.01
2T+1A+SEQ 1.92
CCoSp1V 1.60
TES: 
10.67
Components
PCS: 
15.43

Photos


Free Skating
25.25
2S+1T 1.70
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2Sq 1.08
CCoSp1 2.07
2F< < 1.10
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2V 1.73
TES: 
10.45
Components
PCS: 
14.80

Free Skating
24.26
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S<+1T < 1.27
1F 0.50
CCoSp2 2.75
2S< < 0.87
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.19
TES: 
9.68
Components
PCS: 
14.58

Free Skating
22.81
2S 0.91
2T 0.91
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSqB 1.50
2T+1T 1.70
1A+1Lo 1.60
CSSp2V 1.79
TES: 
9.91
Components
PCS: 
12.90

Photos


Free Skating
21.46
1A+1Lo 1.60
2F<< << 0.35
CSSpBV 1.20
2S<< << 0.27
2S<< << 0.28
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.70
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
20.32
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S<< << 0.20
CoSp1V 1.24
1A+1T 1.50
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
SSp2 1.55
TES: 
8.09
Components
PCS: 
12.73

Free Skating
20.03
1A+1T 1.50
1F 0.50
CCoSpB 1.70
StSqB 1.50
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A 0.55
CSSp1V 1.38
TES: 
8.23
Components
PCS: 
12.30

Free Skating
19.81
1A+1Lo 1.60
2T<< << 0.24
StSqB 1.50
SSp2 1.60
2Lo<< << 0.28
1A 0.99
CoSp1V 1.32
TES: 
7.53
Components
PCS: 
12.28

Free Skating
19.76
2Sq+1T<< << 0.82
2S 1.30
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.04
SSp 0.00
TES: 
7.26
Components
PCS: 
12.50

Photos


Free Skating
19.53
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
2Lo< < 0.68
CCoSp2V 1.75
2S 1.30
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSq1 1.08
SSp 0.00
TES: 
8.65
Components
PCS: 
11.88
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
18.17
1F+1T<< << 0.35
1A+1Lo 1.56
CSSp1V 1.43
1A 1.10
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1Lze e 0.35
TES: 
6.29
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
17.07
1A+1T 1.50
1A 0.81
1Lze+1Lo e 0.83
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1F 0.48
CSSpBV 1.12
TES: 
6.24
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
17.04
1Lze e 0.35
2F<<+SEQ+1A* * 0.18
2Lo<<+SEQ+1A* * 0.17
CCoSpBV 1.24
2Sq 1.04
SSpB 1.10
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
5.58
Components
PCS: 
11.46

Free Skating
15.32
1A+1T<< << 0.77
1A 0.92
1Lz+1Lo<< << 0.42
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.40
1F 0.50
CSSpBV 1.08
TES: 
5.09
Components
PCS: 
10.23

Free Skating
14.73
1A<<+1Lo<< << 0.00
2S<< << 0.25
1A<< << 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CoSp 0.00
2F<<+1T<< << 0.28
SSp 0.00
TES: 
2.03
Components
PCS: 
12.70

Free Skating
13.88
2S< < 0.83
2S<<+1Lo<< << 0.24
1A+1T 1.50
2F<< << 0.25
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CSSp 0.00
TES: 
4.32
Components
PCS: 
11.06
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.78
1F+1Lo 0.92
1A< < 0.53
CCoSp 0.00
1A<< << 0.00
1F* * 0.00
StSqB 1.45
SSpB 0.95
TES: 
3.85
Components
PCS: 
10.43

Free Skating
13.55
1A<< << 0.00
1F+1T<< << 0.35
SSp 0.00
1F! ! 0.47
1Lo+1Lo* * 0.47
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
2.79
Components
PCS: 
11.26

WD Hanna Chepaikina WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2013+ Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
23.85
1A+1Lo<< << 0.77
2S+1T 1.70
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CSSp1V 1.43
2S 0.87
TES: 
9.87
Components
PCS: 
13.98

Free Skating
23.14
1A 1.14
2F<<+2T<< << 0.70
2F<<+1A+SEQ << 0.95
2Lo<< << 0.35
CCoSp2 2.67
FSSp1 2.07
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.38
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
20.61
1A 1.10
1A 1.10
1F+1T 0.90
StSqB 1.50
SSpB 1.10
1Lze+1Lo e 0.85
CoSpBV 1.13
TES: 
7.68
Components
PCS: 
12.93

Photos

1 этап. ОдСсса. 3 мСсто!

Free Skating
20.38
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1F+1T 0.90
CoSp1 1.70
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
1A 0.55
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
7.95
Components
PCS: 
12.93

Free Skating
19.67
2S<+1Lo < 1.33
1A+2T<< << 1.17
CoSp 0.00
1F 0.50
2S 1.08
StSqB 0.80
CSSp2V 1.73
TES: 
6.61
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
19.58
1A< < 0.70
1A 1.10
1F+1T 0.90
StSqB 1.50
SSpBV 0.00
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
7.30
Components
PCS: 
12.28

Free Skating
19.48
2S<< << 0.27
1A+1Lo<< << 0.77
CCoSp2V 1.63
1F 0.50
2S<< << 0.28
StSqB 1.50
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
6.55
Components
PCS: 
12.93

Free Skating
18.43
1A 0.84
1F+1Lo 1.00
SSpB 1.10
StSqB 1.50
CCoSpBV 1.19
1A+1T<< << 0.77
1Lze e 0.35
TES: 
6.75
Components
PCS: 
11.68

Free Skating
18.11
2S< < 0.76
2S<+1T<< << 0.66
CCoSpBV 1.19
1A 0.55
SSp1 1.30
1A+1Lo<< << 0.77
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
6.73
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
17.83
1A+SEQ+1T* * 0.62
1A 0.55
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
CCoSpBV 1.28
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
6.65
Components
PCS: 
11.68

Free Skating
17.51
2S 0.65
1A 0.99
SSp1 1.30
1F+1Lo 1.00
StSqB 1.50
1A 0.55
CoSpBV 1.06
TES: 
7.05
Components
PCS: 
11.46
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.83
1F+1T 0.90
1A<< << 0.00
1F 0.50
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1Lo 0.50
CSSp 0.00
TES: 
3.40
Components
PCS: 
10.43

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2011 2012 Ladies

 Rank Details  
Free Skating
25.99
1A+2T< < 1.92
CSSp1V 1.48
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S< < 0.83
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.58
2Tq 1.08
TES: 
10.99
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
24.59
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp1V 1.45
StSqB 1.55
2S< < 0.83
2S 1.30
2T< < 0.73
FSSp1V 1.50
TES: 
8.96
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
24.50
1A+1Lo 1.49
CCoSp2 2.67
2S<< << 0.28
1Lz+1T 1.00
CSSp2V 1.73
1A 0.73
StSqB 1.60
TES: 
9.50
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
24.35
2S<+1Lo < 1.33
1A+2T<< << 1.13
2S 1.30
CCoSp2 2.67
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1 1.96
TES: 
10.39
Components
PCS: 
13.96

Free Skating
23.69
2S+2T< < 2.12
FCCoSp 0.00
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.30
1Lz 0.60
SSpB 1.14
TES: 
8.26
Components
PCS: 
15.43

Free Skating
22.62
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
2Sq+1A+SEQ 1.70
StSqB 1.50
SSp2 1.65
2Tq 0.95
2S< < 0.76
CCoSp1V 1.40
TES: 
9.06
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
20.15
2S+1Lo 1.71
2T 0.95
FSSp 0.00
2S+1A+SEQ 1.53
StSqB 1.50
CCoSpBV 1.28
1A 0.55
TES: 
7.52
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
19.36
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A 1.10
SSpB 1.10
1Lze+1T e 0.75
1A 1.06
CCoSpBV 1.19
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.70
Components
PCS: 
11.66

Free Skating
18.17
2S< < 0.66
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A+SEQ+1T* * 0.55
SSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CCoSpBV 1.28
1A 1.10
TES: 
6.09
Components
PCS: 
12.08

Free Skating
17.60
1A 0.77
SSp1 1.30
1A 0.55
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
StSqB 0.85
1F+1T 0.90
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
5.47
Components
PCS: 
13.13
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Free Skating
17.02
1A 1.10
1S 0.40
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
SSp 0.00
1A 0.92
1F+1Lo 1.00
TES: 
4.92
Components
PCS: 
12.10

Free Skating
16.85
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
2S< < 0.69
1A 1.10
1F 0.50
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
5.39
Components
PCS: 
11.46

Free Skating
14.66
1Aq 0.55
1A 0.55
CCoSpB 1.70
F 0.00
1Lz+1T<< << 0.40
SSp1 1.30
StSq 0.00
TES: 
4.50
Components
PCS: 
11.66
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.84
1A+1Lo 1.45
2S< < 0.52
CoSp 0.00
1A 0.55
1Lze+1T<< << 0.31
SSp 0.00
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
4.28
Components
PCS: 
11.06
Deductions: 
-1

WD Yaroslava Nadeyina WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2012+ Ladies




 Rank Details  
Free Skating
23.69
SSp2 1.76
1A+1Lo 1.60
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.60
1Lz+1T 1.00
1A 1.10
CCoSp2V 1.75
TES: 
9.31
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
23.39
1A+1Lo 1.60
1F 0.50
SSp2 1.81
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
1Lz+1T 1.00
CCoSp1V 1.30
TES: 
8.81
Components
PCS: 
14.58

Free Skating
21.87
1A+1T 1.50
1F 0.50
1A<+1Lo < 1.20
SSp1 1.39
1Lz 0.52
CCoSpB 1.70
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
8.31
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
21.81
1Lz+1T 1.00
1Aq+1Lo 1.38
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
1F 0.50
SSp1 1.43
TES: 
8.91
Components
PCS: 
12.90

Free Skating
21.07
1Aq+1Lo 1.42
1A 0.55
1F+1T 0.90
CSSpB 1.60
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.60
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
9.07
Components
PCS: 
12.50

Free Skating
21.04
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CoSpBV 1.13
1F 0.50
1Lze+1T<< << 0.31
SSp1 1.34
TES: 
7.48
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
19.70
1A+1T 1.50
1F+1Lo 1.00
SSpB 0.99
1A 1.10
1Lz 0.60
CoSpBV 1.13
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.82
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
18.81
1A 1.10
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSpB 1.10
1F+1T<< << 0.35
1Lze e 0.37
StSqB 1.50
CoSpBV 1.13
TES: 
7.15
Components
PCS: 
11.66

Free Skating
18.62
1A+1T 1.46
1F+1Lo< < 0.80
SSp1 1.30
1Lze e 0.38
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
6.54
Components
PCS: 
12.08

Free Skating
17.90
1Lo+1A+SEQ 0.91
1T<<+1A+SEQ << 0.55
CoSpB 1.50
StSqB 1.50
SSpB 1.10
1S 0.40
1F 0.48
TES: 
6.44
Components
PCS: 
11.46

Free Skating
17.88
1Aq 0.55
1A 1.10
1F+1T 0.88
SSpB 1.10
StSqB 1.50
1Lz+1Lo 1.06
CoSpBV 1.13
TES: 
7.32
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
17.62
1A 0.55
1Lze+1T<< << 0.32
SSpB 1.10
1Lze e 0.38
1F+1Lo 1.00
CoSpBV 1.17
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
6.02
Components
PCS: 
12.10

Free Skating
17.61
1A< < 0.61
1A< < 0.67
CoSp2 2.00
1Lze+1Lo<< << 0.34
StSqB 1.50
1F+1T<< << 0.33
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
6.55
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
17.35
SSpB 1.10
1A 0.55
1Lz 0.60
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1A+1T 1.50
1Lz*+1Lo * 0.50
TES: 
5.75
Components
PCS: 
12.10

Free Skating
16.18
1A 1.10
1Lz+1Lo<< << 0.30
1A 0.55
StSqB 1.50
SSpB 1.03
1Lz* * 0.00
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
4.48
Components
PCS: 
12.70
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
14.96
SSp 0.00
1W 0.20
1Lz+1T 1.00
1F+1Lo< < 0.83
1Lz 0.60
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
4.13
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
14.79
1Lze+1T e 0.75
1F+1Lo 1.00
1Lz! ! 0.54
CSp 0.00
1W 0.17
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
3.96
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
14.04
1A 0.55
1A 0.55
StSqB 1.50
1Lze+1Lo e 0.86
SSp1 1.30
1F+1T<< << 0.35
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
5.11
Components
PCS: 
10.43
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
13.63
1A+SEQ+1T* * 0.59
CCoSp 0.00
1F+1Lo 0.87
1A<< << 0.00
SSp 0.00
1Lze e 0.34
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
3.30
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
13.49
1A<< << 0.00
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1S+1Lo 0.90
1F+1T<< << 0.33
1A<< << 0.00
SSp 0.00
TES: 
2.73
Components
PCS: 
11.26

Free Skating
13.28
1W 0.20
1S+1T<< << 0.27
CoSp 0.00
1S+1Lo<< << 0.25
1F<< << 0.00
StSqB 1.50
USpB 0.83
TES: 
3.05
Components
PCS: 
10.23

Free Skating
13.25
1W 0.20
1S+1Lo<< << 0.28
CoSp 0.00
1F<< << 0.00
1S+1T<< << 0.27
StSqB 1.50
USpB 1.00
TES: 
3.25
Components
PCS: 
10.00

Free Skating
13.20
1A<< << 0.00
1Lo 0.50
SSp 0.00
1S+1Lo 0.87
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1A<<* * 0.00
TES: 
2.87
Components
PCS: 
10.83

Free Skating
12.73
1A<<+1Lo << 0.35
1A<< << 0.00
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1F 0.25
1Lze+1T e 0.77
SSp 0.00
TES: 
2.87
Components
PCS: 
10.86
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
12.16
SSp 0.00
1F+1Lo<< << 0.25
1Lze+1T<< << 0.34
1W 0.20
CoSp 0.00
1Lze 0.37
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
2.66
Components
PCS: 
10.00

WD Anna SEMENYHYNA WD
WD Ganna KUCHERYAVENKO WD
WD Yelyzaveta Tykhan WD
WD Sofiya POSHKURLAT WD
WD Kira BUSHUEVA WD
Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 5 Oksana PANTAK
Data Operator Oleksiy Talovero
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik

Photos

1 этап. ОдСсса. 3 мСсто!