Cup of Ukraine 2021/22

1st Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Odesa, Ukraine 18/10/2021

2nd Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Bila Tserkva, Ukraine 19/11/2021

3rd Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Kharkiv, Ukraine 13/12/2021

4th Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Brovary, Ukraine 19/01/2022

5th Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Kharkiv, Ukraine 21/02/2022

6th Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters
Bohuslav, Ukraine 15/03/2022

Ranking

Ranking formula is still in testing. More info here: https://forum.skateukraine.org/d/388
Men
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Georgiy MEL'NYCHUK 10
2 Nikita MAHLOV 8
3 Viktor Butko 6
Ladies
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Liubov Zholobova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 28
2 Milana Sinyavskite 26
3 Kseniia Kasperevych SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 24
4 Inha Shevchenko 22
5 Zoya Odarchenko 21
6 Arina Yakovets 20
7 Polina Pyvovar KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 19
8 Olha Adamenko 18
9 Sofiya Ostanina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 17
10 Viktoriya Hontar Iceberg, Kremenchuk 16
11 Viktoriya Nerubenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 15
12 Yelyzaveta Chubenko 14
13 Khrystyna Tsapkova 13
14 Anna Zaporizka 12
15 Kateryna Strilchuk 11
16 Sofiya Holubenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 10
17 Karina Cherednychenko 9
18 Anhelina Myaktova 8
19 Sofiya Kostyantynivska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 7
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Adelina Voroteliak 38
2 Olena Khorsunenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 36
3 Yana Kravets 34
4 Zlata Omelchenko 32
5 Nikol Kaluhina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 31
6 Valeriya Kovalyova 30
7 Oleksandra Yurchenko 29
8 Kira Shutko 28
9 Milana Sira 27
10 Arina Pokrasina 26
11 Yuliya Koretska 25
12 Sofiya Levashova 24
13 Sofiya Dzyuba 23
14 Antonina Otorvina 22
15 Dariya Babchynska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 21
16 Olha Stelmakh 20
17 Amaliya Tumanyan 19
18 Arina Yefremova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 18
19 Valeriya Sokol SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 17
20 Yelyzaveta Avramenko 16
21 Kira Toptikova 15
22 Diana Romanova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 14
23 Dariya Klantsat 13
24 Mariya Shabatura 12
25 Alevtyna Kachanova 11
26 Vira Kazymyrchuk 10
27 Olena Verba SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 9
28 Kira Pavlenko 8
29 Valeriya Almina 7
30 Kateryna Kuprevych 6
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Mariya Shcherbyna SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 58
2 Stefaniya Sikora SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 50
3 Anastasiya Melnyk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 49
4 Rada Kyrychok 47
5 Stefaniya Demianova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
6 Olesya Kuznetsova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
7 Khrystyna Nichvoloda 39
8 Mariam Ogannysyan 38
9 Uliana Karychynska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 38
10 Sofiya Dzhashytova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 36
11 Alisa Balyeva 34
12 Dariya Korzhan SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 32
13 Agata Hryhorenko 32
14 Veronika Shybishiy 32
15 Marta Bekova 30
16 Anhelina Kapuka SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 29
17 Oleksandra Delyamure KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro
28 - (1 of 19) 1st Stage of , Odesa
28
18 Sofiya Zaporizka
26 - (2 of 19) 1st Stage of , Odesa
26
19 Anhelina Sharubilova 25
20 Maryana Volkova 24
21 Maryana Chernysh SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 22
22 Yeva Shepelyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 20
23 Polina Zhmykhova 20
24 Kira Rodionova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 18
25 Yeva Turchenko 17
26 Maya Dyachenko 16
27 Natalia Sydiuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 15
28 Yelyzaveta Stelmakh 15
29 Yuliya Kysil 14
30 Oliviya Naumova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
12 - (14 of 19) 1st Stage of , Odesa
12
31 Vladyslava Lyashko 9
32 Anastasiya Radchenko 8
33 Yevheniya Miroshnychenko 6
34 Diana Khokhlienkova 5
35 Kateryna Zinchenko KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 4
36 Uliana Rubtsova 3
37 Kira Demchenko 2
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Varvara Danylina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
2 Mariya Borysenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 43
3 Anna Belous SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 41
4 Arina Nikolska 38
5 Mariya Yasinska 31
6 Maia Bohdan 28
7 Oliviya Zherebko
28 - (1 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
28
8 Sofiia Petrovska 26
9 Yaroslava Tkachuk
26 - (2 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
26
10 Sofiya Korolchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 25
11 Zlata Korolchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 24
12 Mariya Ivashchenko
24 - (3 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
24
13 Polina Borysenko 21
14 Polina Pidko 20
15 Anna Anikanova
18 - (8 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
18
16 Yelyzaveta Derevinska 17
17 Stefaniya Bukhantsova
17 - (9 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
17
18 Viktoriya Ivanova 16
19 Valeriya Bozhenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (10 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
16
20 Agata Puchkina 15
21 Vira Zolotorchuk 14
22 Alisa Onyshchenko 13
23 Polina Khomik KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 11
24 Erika Surkova
11 - (15 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
25 Stefaniya Trystapshon 10
26 Alisa Novoselova
10 - (16 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
27 Vira Yaryomenko
9 - (17 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
9
28 Kateryna Zarudnya 8
29 Vitalina Polyova
8 - (18 of 18) 1st Stage of , Odesa
8
30 Sofiya Prylypko Iceberg, Kremenchuk 6
31 Liubov Kolomiyets SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 5
32 Mariana Odarych 4
33 Kamila Maliuhova 3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Adriana Shevtsova 49
2 Kateryna Kliuyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
3 Yelyzaveta Ivanchenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
4 Sofiya Panasyuk DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv 46
5 Oryna Dobrova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 41
6 Kamilla Skrypnyk 32
7 Kamilla Zirchuk 30
8 Sofiya Afanasyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 28
9 Polina Bukhanko 26
10 Assiya Illarionova 26
11 Mariia Lymar DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv 26
12 Sabina Aslanova 24
13 Arina Kryvonos
22 - (4 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
22
14 Diana Baranovska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 21
15 Alina Pakina 19
16 Sofiya MOSINA 18
17 Polina Molozina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
17 - (9 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
17
18 Polina Lenchenko 15
19 Sofiya GAYDAR
14 - (12 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
14
20 Oleksandra Shevchuk 14
21 Sofiya Maznitsyna 13
22 Kseniya Stokaz
13 - (13 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
13
23 Khrystyna Lohvina 13
24 Kira Tuz SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 11
25 Daniela Kuzmich
10 - (16 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
26 MAriya MATVIENKO
9 - (17 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
9
27 Sofiya DUDCHYK
7 - (19 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
7
28 Mariia Savvina 6
29 Arina Varnavska Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
4 - (22 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
4
30 Mar'yana OSIPYAN
3 - (23 of 23) 1st Stage of , Odesa
3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Mariya Balinska Club "Bauer", Lviv 29
2 Anna Kostiukova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 28
3 Hanna Motovylnyk 28
4 Daryna Zuyenko KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro 21
5 Oleksandra YAROSHUK SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (1 of 14) 1st Stage of , Odesa
18
6 Liubov Kolomiyets SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (2 of 14) 1st Stage of , Odesa
16
7 Mariya Borodkina 14
8 Yelyzaveta Martynenko 12
9 Marta Borodkina 11
10 Polina Fedoruk 10
11 Destina Kachmas 9
12 Oleksandra Yaroshchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 9
13 Diana RYBKA SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 8
14 Polina Makhynia KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 8
15 Yevheniya Polukarova 6
16 Kseniya Mandrykina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (10 of 14) 1st Stage of , Odesa
6
17 Margaryta KHOMENKO 5
18 Mariya Belyanska
4 - (12 of 14) 1st Stage of , Odesa
4
19 Polina Yaroshko 4
20 Esfir' KOBETS SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
2 - (14 of 14) 1st Stage of , Odesa
2
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Kira Mahas
28 - (1 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
28
2 Kseniya Prapro
26 - (2 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
26
3 Mylaniya BOYCHUK
24 - (3 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
24
4 Kira Krechetova
22 - (4 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
22
5 Zlata NEVESTENKO SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
21 - (5 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
21
6 Karolina Pidhirna
20 - (6 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
20
7 Veronika Masenko
19 - (7 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
19
8 Ganna SHAFLINS'KA SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (8 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
18
9 Milana HADZHI
17 - (9 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
17
10 Valeriya SARANOVA
16 - (10 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
16
11 Vasilisa TRYGUB SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
15 - (11 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
15
12 Yuliya TOPALOVA SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
14 - (12 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
14
13 Sofiya Nadeyina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
13 - (13 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
13
14 Alisa HRABROVA
12 - (14 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
12
15 Anastasiya GUNENKO
11 - (15 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
16 Mariya KUZENKO
10 - (16 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
17 Sofiya PORUSH'ENKO
9 - (17 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
9
18 Kseniya Silkova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
8 - (18 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
8
19 Stefaniya PUGACHEVA
7 - (19 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
7
20 Dar'ya SERGIENKO
6 - (20 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
6
21 Taisiya GUGNYNA
5 - (21 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
5
22 Mariya VOEVUTS'KA
4 - (22 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
4
23 Veronika OSADCHA
3 - (23 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
3
24 Daryna Armash
2 - (24 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
2
25 Alisa BUDAZHABON
1 - (25 of 25) 1st Stage of , Odesa
1
 Rank  Competitor Scores