Cup of Ukraine 2021/22

Ranking

Ranking formula is still in testing. More info here: https://forum.skateukraine.org/d/388
Men
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Yehor Kurtsev
10 - (1 of 2) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10 - (1 of 3) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20
2 Emil Abdullaiev
8 - (2 of 2) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
8 - (2 of 2) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
16
3 Arseniy Osipov
10 - (1 of 2) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
10
4 Klym Balabanov
8 - (2 of 3) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Fedir Babenko
18 - (1 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
18 - (1 of 7) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
36
2 Mykhailo Ivanchenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (1 of 6) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16 - (2 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
34
3 Mykhailo Kliuyev
14 - (3 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
14 - (3 of 6) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
28
4 Dmytro Fartushnyi
14 - (3 of 7) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12 - (4 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
26
5 Davyd Klymenko
Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
11 - (5 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
11 - (5 of 7) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
22
6 Roman Akimov
11 - (5 of 6) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10 - (6 of 6) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
21
7 Davyd Haidai
16 - (2 of 6) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
8 Hlib Katrenko
3 - (5 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
9 - (7 of 7) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12
9 Lev Myshkovets
12 - (4 of 7) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12
10 Lev Karasevych
10 - (6 of 6) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Ratmir Kravchenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
14 - (3 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8 - (2 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
22
2 Hlib Kliutskovskyi
10 - (6 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10 - (1 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20
3 Mark Makarenko
18 - (1 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18
4 Denys Kovalenko
10 - (1 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
8 - (2 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18
5 Danyil Zakhoba
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (3 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
11 - (5 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
17
6 Vladyslav Vykhorev
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
12 - (4 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
4 - (4 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
16
7 Ivan Markov
16 - (2 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
8 Danyil Moroz
9 - (7 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
9
9 Yaroslav GRYB
8 - (8 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8
10 Igor FASTOVETS
7 - (9 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
7
11 Petro Voronko
3 - (5 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
4 - (4 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
7
12 Nazar VEDMEDENKO
6 - (10 of 10) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Bohdan Pomohaibo
10 - (1 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
18 - (1 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
28
2 Mark Lysychenko
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
16 - (2 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8 - (2 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
24
3 Oleksiy Pliuta
12 - (4 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10 - (1 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22
4 Oleksiy Naidenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
8 - (2 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14 - (3 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22
5 Emin Aslanov
10 - (6 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6 - (3 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16
6 Ivan Voloshchuk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
9 - (7 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6 - (3 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
15
7 Yehor Burakov
11 - (5 of 7) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11
8 Ihor Khomenko
3 - (5 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Petro Korablin
10 - (1 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10 - (1 of 4) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
20
2 Lev Mostyka
DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv
8 - (2 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8 - (2 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
3 Dmytro Khrystenko
6 - (3 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8 - (2 of 4) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14
4 Yelysei Podshyvalov
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (3 of 4) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
4 - (4 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10
5 Denys Bosiuk
4 - (4 of 4) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
3 - (5 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
7
6 Fedir Salimon
6 - (3 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6
7 Denys Basiuk
4 - (4 of 5) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Pavlo Dumbrov
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
10 - (1 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10 - (1 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
20
2 Sviatoslav Horbyk
8 - (2 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8 - (2 of 4) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16
3 Dmytro Sysoyev
10 - (1 of 4) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
6 - (3 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
16
4 Mykhailo Hordiychuk
6 - (3 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8 - (2 of 5) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14
5 Mykyta Miroshnychenko
6 - (3 of 4) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
4 - (4 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10
6 Mark Popovych
4 - (4 of 4) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
3 - (5 of 5) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
7
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Georgiy MELNYCHUK
10 - (1 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
10 - (1 of 3) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
20
2 Viktor Butko
6 - (3 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
8 - (2 of 3) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
3 Nikita MAHLOV
8 - (2 of 3) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
6 - (3 of 3) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
4 Arsenij GERTER
8 - (2 of 2) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8
Ladies
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Liubov Zholobova
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
28 - (1 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
28 - (1 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
56
2 Kseniia Kasperevych
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
24 - (3 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
24 - (3 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
48
3 Khrystyna Tsapkova
24 - (3 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22 - (4 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
46
4 Polina Mukhina
26 - (2 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
19 - (7 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
45
5 Milana Sinyavskite
18 - (1 of 12) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
26 - (2 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
44
6 Arina Yakovets
21 - (5 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20 - (6 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
41
7 Lolita Barabatko
26 - (2 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
14 - (3 of 12) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
40
8 Sofiya Ostanina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
20 - (6 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
18 - (8 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
38
9 Polina Pyvovar
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
19 - (7 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18 - (8 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
37
10 Zoya Odarchenko
21 - (5 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15 - (11 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
36
11 Viktoriya Hontar
Iceberg, Kremenchuk
20 - (6 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16 - (10 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
36
12 Yelyzaveta Chubenko
19 - (7 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
14 - (12 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
33
13 Viktoriya Nerubenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
17 - (9 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
15 - (11 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
32
14 Sofiya Holubenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (10 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
14 - (12 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
30
15 Marharyta Korshuk
16 - (10 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
9 - (7 of 12) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
25
16 Inha Shevchenko
22 - (4 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22
17 Nelli Myasoyedova
21 - (5 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
21
18 Emiliya Karavai
10 - (16 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10 - (16 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20
19 Karina Cherednychenko
11 - (15 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
9 - (17 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
20
20 Kira Toptikova
6 - (10 of 12) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
14 - (12 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20
21 Olha Adamenko
18 - (8 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18
22 Anhelina Myaktova
9 - (17 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8 - (18 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17
23 Sofiya Kostyantynivska
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
7 - (19 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
7 - (19 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
24 Mariya Shabatura
13 - (13 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13
25 Yelyzaveta Aprosenenko
12 - (14 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12
26 Anna Zaporizka
12 - (14 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
12
27 Viktoriya Ushakova
12 - (14 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
12
28 Arina Zayets
11 - (15 of 19) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
11
29 Kateryna Strilchuk
11 - (15 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Olena Khorsunenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
36 - (2 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
28 - (1 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
64
2 Adelina Voroteliak
38 - (1 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22 - (4 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
60
3 Oleksandra Yurchenko
29 - (7 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
28 - (1 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
57
4 Mariya Avtsynova
KZ "MSDUSHOR", Kharkiv
28 - (1 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
26 - (2 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
54
5 Yana Kravets
34 - (3 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
19 - (7 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
53
6 Valeriya Kovalyova
21 - (5 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
30 - (6 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
51
7 Kira Shutko
28 - (8 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
17 - (9 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
45
8 Polina Polman
24 - (3 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
21 - (5 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
45
9 Sofiya Levashova
18 - (8 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
24 - (12 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
42
10 Sofiya Dzyuba
18 - (8 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
23 - (13 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
41
11 Arina Pokrasina
26 - (10 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15 - (11 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
41
12 Olha Stelmakh
20 - (6 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
20 - (16 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
40
13 Antonina Otorvina
22 - (14 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18 - (8 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
40
14 Polina Shamshur
21 - (5 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
19 - (7 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
40
15 Yuliya Koretska
25 - (11 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14 - (12 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
39
16 Amaliya Tumanyan
20 - (6 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
19 - (17 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
39
17 Arina Yefremova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
19 - (7 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
18 - (18 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
37
18 Dariya Babchynska
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
21 - (15 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15 - (11 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
36
19 Nadiya Belenko
22 - (4 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
14 - (12 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
36
20 Valeriya Sokol
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (10 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
17 - (19 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
33
21 Zlata Omelchenko
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
32 - (4 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
32
22 Veronika Nahorna
15 - (11 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16 - (10 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
31
23 Nikol Kaluhina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
31 - (5 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
31
24 Milana Sira
27 - (9 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
27
25 Yelyzaveta Avramenko
16 - (20 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10 - (16 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
26
26 Dariya Klantsat
12 - (14 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
13 - (23 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
25
27 Sofiya Maksymenko
14 - (12 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
10 - (16 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
24
28 Yuliya Kazachenko
24 - (3 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
24
29 Diana Romanova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
14 - (22 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
9 - (17 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
23
30 Olena Verba
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
13 - (13 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
9 - (27 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22
31 Valeria Rudikova
22 - (4 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
22
32 Vira Kazymyrchuk
10 - (26 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11 - (15 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21
33 Alevtyna Kachanova
5 - (21 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
11 - (25 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
34 Polina Varnavska
Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
6 - (20 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
9 - (17 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
15
35 Kira Toptikova
15 - (21 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15
36 Kateryna Kuprevych
8 - (18 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
6 - (30 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
37 Viktoriya Ivanova
7 - (19 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
6 - (20 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13
38 Iryna Sklyar
13 - (13 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
13
39 Mariya Shabatura
12 - (24 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
12
40 Oleksandra Lukina
11 - (15 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
11
41 Mariya Kryvonos
11 - (15 of 18) Victor Petren…, Odesa (20/10/2021)
11
42 Marharyta Husieva
10 - (16 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10
43 Kira Pavlenko
8 - (28 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8
44 Yana Bessarabova
8 - (18 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
8
45 Valeriya Almina
7 - (29 of 30) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
7
46 Kateryna Maryntseva
2 - (24 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
4 - (22 of 22) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
6
47 Sofiya Mekshun
3 - (23 of 24) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Uliana Karychynska
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
38 - (1 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
38 - (1 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
76
2 Alisa Balyeva
34 - (3 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
34 - (3 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
68
3 Veronika Shybishiy
32 - (4 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
31 - (5 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
63
4 Sofiya Zaporizka
26 - (2 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
36 - (2 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
62
5 Mariya Shcherbyna
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
22 - (4 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
36 - (2 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
58
6 Olesya Kuznetsova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
29 - (7 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
28 - (8 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
57
7 Anhelina Sharubilova
25 - (11 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
30 - (6 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
55
8 Rada Kyrychok
28 - (8 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26 - (10 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
54
9 Mariiana Volkova
24 - (12 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
27 - (9 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
51
10 Stefaniya Sikora
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
19 - (7 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
31 - (5 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
50
11 Stefaniya Demianova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
26 - (10 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
24 - (3 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
50
12 Anastasiya Melnyk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
20 - (6 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
29 - (7 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
49
13 Sofiya Dzhashytova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
24 - (12 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21 - (15 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
45
14 Khrystyna Nichvoloda
23 - (13 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
20 - (16 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
43
15 Yuliya Kysil
14 - (22 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
25 - (11 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
39
16 Yeva Turchenko
17 - (19 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22 - (14 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
39
17 Mariam Ogannysyan
11 - (15 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
27 - (9 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
38
18 Yelyzaveta Stelmakh
15 - (21 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
21 - (15 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
36
19 Polina Zhmykhova
20 - (16 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15 - (21 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
35
20 Dariya Korzhan
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (18 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
17 - (19 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
35
21 Oliviya Naumova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
12 - (14 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
23 - (13 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
35
22 Maya Dyachenko
16 - (20 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16 - (20 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
32
23 Agata Hryhorenko
13 - (13 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
19 - (17 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
32
24 Polina Shcherbyna
32 - (4 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
32
25 Marta Bekova
30 - (6 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
30
26 Anhelina Kapuka
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
17 - (9 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
12 - (24 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
29
27 Oleksandra Delyamure
KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro
28 - (1 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
28
28 Vladyslava Lyashko
9 - (27 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18 - (18 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
27
29 Yeva Shepelyeva
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
14 - (22 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10 - (16 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
24
30 Kira Rodionova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
11 - (25 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11 - (25 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22
31 Maryana Chernysh
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
9 - (17 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
13 - (23 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22
32 Anhelina Ryabozad
19 - (17 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
19
33 Natalia Sydiuk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
8 - (18 of 19) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
7 - (29 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15
34 Polina Myaus
13 - (23 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13
35 Yeva Yeremenko
12 - (24 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
12
36 Olena Hrytsuk
10 - (26 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10
37 Anastasiya Radchenko
DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv
8 - (28 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8
38 Yevheniya Miroshnychenko
6 - (30 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6
39 Diana Khokhlienkova
5 - (31 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
5
40 Kateryna Zinchenko
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
4 - (32 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
4
41 Uliana Rubtsova
3 - (33 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
3
42 Kira Demchenko
2 - (34 of 34) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
2
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Oliviya Zherebko
28 - (1 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
38 - (1 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
66
2 Anna Belous
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
36 - (2 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
28 - (1 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
64
3 Maia Bohdan
32 - (4 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
28 - (1 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
60
4 Varvara Danylina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
34 - (3 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
24 - (3 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
58
5 Yaroslava Tkachuk
31 - (5 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
26 - (2 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
57
6 Arina Nikolska
30 - (6 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
24 - (3 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
54
7 Mariya Ivashchenko
27 - (9 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
24 - (3 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
51
8 Mariya Yasinska
29 - (7 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
18 - (8 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
47
9 Mariya Borysenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
22 - (4 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22 - (4 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
44
10 Valeriya Bozhenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
28 - (8 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16 - (10 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
44
11 Anna Anikanova
25 - (11 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
18 - (8 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
43
12 Stefaniya Trystapshon
26 - (10 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16 - (10 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
42
13 Polina Pidko
20 - (6 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18 - (18 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
38
14 Alisa Onyshchenko
24 - (12 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
13 - (13 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
37
15 Polina Borysenko
23 - (13 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
14 - (12 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
37
16 Yelyzaveta Derevinska
17 - (9 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
17 - (19 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
34
17 Stefaniya Bukhantsova
17 - (9 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
15 - (21 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
32
18 Erika Surkova
11 - (15 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
21 - (15 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
32
19 Agata Puchkina
15 - (11 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14 - (22 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
29
20 Sofiya Korolchuk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
15 - (11 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
12 - (14 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
27
21 Alisa Novoselova
16 - (20 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10 - (16 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
26
22 Sofiia Petrovska
26 - (2 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
26
23 Sofiya Prylypko
Iceberg, Kremenchuk
19 - (17 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
6 - (20 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
25
24 Mariana Odarych
4 - (22 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
20 - (16 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
24
25 Zlata Korolchuk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
15 - (11 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
9 - (17 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
24
26 Vitalina Borysova
1 - (25 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22 - (14 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
23
27 Kateryna Zarudnya
13 - (23 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
9 - (17 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22
28 Liubov Kolomiyets
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
11 - (15 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11 - (25 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
22
29 Viktoriya Ivanova
16 - (10 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
5 - (21 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21
30 Vira Yaryomenko
10 - (26 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
9 - (17 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
19
31 Vitalina Polyova
8 - (18 of 18) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
10 - (16 of 25) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18
32 Vira Zolotorchuk
14 - (12 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
33 Milana Cherkasova
12 - (24 of 26) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12
34 Polina Khomik
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
11 - (15 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11
35 Kamila Maliuhova
3 - (23 of 23) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Mariia Lymar
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
38 - (1 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
36 - (2 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
74
2 Adriana Shevtsova
36 - (2 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
34 - (3 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
70
3 Yelyzaveta Ivanchenko
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
34 - (3 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
32 - (4 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
66
4 Yelyzaveta Hayevska
24 - (12 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
38 - (1 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
62
5 Oryna Dobrova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
31 - (5 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
31 - (5 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
62
6 Kateryna Kliuyeva
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
32 - (4 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
29 - (7 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
61
7 Kamilla Zirchuk
29 - (7 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
28 - (8 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
57
8 Taisiya Volkotrub
Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
27 - (9 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26 - (10 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
53
9 Arina Kryvonos
26 - (10 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
25 - (11 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
51
10 Diana Baranovska
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
30 - (6 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
19 - (17 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
49
11 Sofiya Afanasyeva
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
30 - (6 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17 - (9 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
47
12 Sabina Aslanova
24 - (3 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
23 - (13 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
47
13 Sofiya Panasyuk
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
24 - (3 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
22 - (4 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
46
14 Sofiya Maznitsyna
24 - (12 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
20 - (16 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
44
15 Oleksandra Shevchuk
22 - (14 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22 - (14 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
44
16 Polina Molozina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
17 - (9 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
27 - (9 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
44
17 Kamilla Skrypnyk
28 - (8 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16 - (10 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
44
18 Veronika Honcharenko
25 - (11 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18 - (18 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
43
19 Polina Bukhanko
21 - (15 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
19 - (7 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
40
20 Alina Pakina
19 - (7 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
21 - (15 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
40
21 Sofiya Nazarova
15 - (21 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20 - (16 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
35
22 Sofiya MOSINA
19 - (17 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10 - (16 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
29
23 Sofiya GAYDAR
14 - (12 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14 - (22 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
28
24 Veronika Vyalykh
16 - (20 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11 - (25 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
27
25 Daniela Kuzmich
17 - (19 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10 - (16 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
27
26 Sofiya DUDCHYK
13 - (23 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13 - (23 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
26
27 Assiya Illarionova
15 - (11 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
11 - (15 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
26
28 Kateryna Yakovlieva
18 - (18 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
5 - (31 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
23
29 Olesya Hnylytska
23 - (13 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
23
30 MAriya MATVIENKO
12 - (24 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
9 - (17 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
21
31 Hanna Chepaikina
11 - (25 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
6 - (30 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17
32 Milana Kovalerenko
Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
17 - (19 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17
33 Arina Varnavska
Energy Skating Club, Kharkiv
4 - (22 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
12 - (24 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16
34 Taliya Geftar
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
16 - (20 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16
35 Polina Fedoruk
DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv
15 - (21 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
15
36 Polina Lenchenko
15 - (11 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15
37 Mar'yana OSIPYAN
10 - (26 of 26) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
4 - (32 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
14
38 Lidiya BURTOVA
14 - (22 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
14
39 Kseniya Stokaz
13 - (13 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
13
40 Khrystyna Lohvina
13 - (13 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
13
41 Kira Tuz
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (20 of 23) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
5 - (21 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11
42 Yevgenya BONDARCHUK
10 - (26 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10
43 Polina Yunakova
8 - (28 of 33) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
8
44 Mariia Savvina
6 - (20 of 21) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Vlada Iliova
36 - (2 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
36 - (2 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
72
2 Mariia Rohachova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
38 - (1 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
28 - (8 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
66
3 Melek Charukhova
28 - (1 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
38 - (1 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
66
4 Milana Popkova
34 - (3 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
31 - (5 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
65
5 Stefaniia Vakulenko
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
32 - (4 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
31 - (5 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
63
6 Valeriia Sukhova
DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv
26 - (2 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
32 - (4 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
58
7 Zlata VOVK
26 - (10 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
30 - (6 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
56
8 Aliona Yermakova
27 - (9 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
29 - (7 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
56
9 Kira Mahas
30 - (6 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
22 - (14 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
52
10 Karolina Harbovska
25 - (11 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
23 - (13 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
48
11 Sofiya Hlibova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
29 - (7 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18 - (1 of 12) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
47
12 Daria Shnipova
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
12 - (14 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
34 - (3 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
46
13 Maryia BLUDOVA
28 - (8 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17 - (19 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
45
14 Kseniya Prapro
24 - (12 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
19 - (7 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
43
15 Vitalina Baranovska
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
25 - (11 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
16 - (10 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
41
16 Polina BELIAEVA
13 - (23 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26 - (10 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
39
17 Milana Lysovenko
20 - (16 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
19 - (17 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
39
18 Dariya Brychka
15 - (11 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
23 - (13 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
38
19 Vira Koshelyeva
21 - (15 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
14 - (22 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
35
20 Mariya Vinokurova
24 - (12 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
11 - (15 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
35
21 Sofiya Yevmenova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
22 - (14 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13 - (13 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
35
22 Zhasmin VAHRUSHEVA
15 - (21 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16 - (20 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
31
23 Veronika Ushakova
18 - (18 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
9 - (27 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
27
24 Oleksandra BONDARENKO
27 - (9 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
27
25 Yeseniya Samoilenko
8 - (28 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18 - (18 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
26
26 Sofiya Topolska
7 - (9 of 12) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
19 - (17 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26
27 Khrystyna Halchenko
5 - (31 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
20 - (16 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
25
28 Oleksandra SCHOKINA
21 - (15 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
21
29 Zlata NEVESTENKO
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (8 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18
30 Oleksandra Tishkina
7 - (29 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
10 - (26 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
17
31 Diana Ponomar
10 - (16 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
6 - (30 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16
32 Maya Lytovka
16 - (20 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
16
33 Vira BURTOVA
13 - (23 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
13
34 Yuliya Topalova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
12 - (24 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
12
35 Vira BUTUROVA
12 - (24 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
12
36 Veronika PROHODA
11 - (25 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
11
37 Valeriya Saratovska
11 - (25 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11
38 Agniya SKRYPCHENKO
4 - (12 of 12) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
6 - (30 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
10
39 Mariya BELAN
9 - (27 of 31) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
9
40 Uliana Fomina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
9 - (7 of 12) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
9
41 Anna SEMENYHYNA
8 - (28 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
8
42 Stefaniya PUGACHEVA
8 - (18 of 18) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8
43 Oleksandra SOLTUS
7 - (29 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
7
44 Anisia KARETNIKOVA
4 - (32 of 32) 5th Stage of …, Kharkiv (21/02/2022)
4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Oleksandra YAROSHUK
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (1 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
18 - (1 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
36
2 Anna Kostiukova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (2 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
14 - (3 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
30
3 Mariya Balinska
Figure skating school "Bauer", Lviv
18 - (1 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11 - (5 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
29
4 Hanna Motovylnyk
16 - (2 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
12 - (4 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
28
5 Daryna Zuyenko
KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro
14 - (3 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11 - (5 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
25
6 Yelyzaveta Martynenko
12 - (4 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
9 - (7 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21
7 Mariya Borodkina
12 - (4 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
7 - (9 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
19
8 Liubov Kolomiyets
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (2 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
16
9 Yevheniya Polukarova
10 - (6 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
3 - (13 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
13
10 Marta Borodkina
7 - (9 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
6 - (10 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
13
11 Kateryna Kolomiyets
11 - (5 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11
12 Polina Fedoruk
DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv
10 - (6 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
10
13 Destina Kachmas
9 - (7 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
9
14 Oleksandra Yaroshchuk
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
9 - (7 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
9
15 Diana RYBKA
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
8 - (8 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
8
16 Polina Makhynia
KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva
8 - (8 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
8
17 Dar'ya KRAVTSOVA
8 - (8 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
8
18 Esfir' KOBETS
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
5 - (11 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
2 - (14 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
7
19 Kseniya Mandrykina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (10 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
6
20 Margaryta KHOMENKO
5 - (11 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
5
21 Mariya Belyanska
4 - (12 of 14) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
4
22 Polina Yaroshko
4 - (12 of 13) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
4
23 Milana FOMENKO
4 - (12 of 12) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Varvara Stepanenko
28 - (1 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
24 - (3 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
52
2 Anastasiya Levchenko
Iceberg, Kremenchuk
26 - (2 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
26 - (2 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
52
3 Mylaniya BOYCHUK
24 - (3 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
20 - (6 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
44
4 Yelyzaveta Tykhan
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
20 - (6 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
22 - (4 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
42
5 Karolina Pidhirna
20 - (6 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
21 - (5 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
41
6 Kira Krechetova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
22 - (4 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
19 - (7 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
41
7 Oleksandra SCHOKINA
22 - (4 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
18 - (8 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
40
8 Oleksandra BONDARENKO
18 - (8 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
17 - (9 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
35
9 Veronika Masenko
19 - (7 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
12 - (14 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
31
10 Kira Mahas
28 - (1 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
28
11 Varvara Bilohrudova
28 - (1 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
28
12 Alisa KHRABROVA
12 - (14 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14 - (12 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26
13 Yuliya Sherstniova
13 - (13 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
13 - (13 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26
14 Vitalina SHABATURA
11 - (15 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15 - (11 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
26
15 Kseniya Prapro
26 - (2 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
26
16 Yelyzaveta Daneka
Iceberg, Kremenchuk
8 - (18 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16 - (10 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
24
17 Taliya Geftar
DUSSH "Lider", Kyiv
24 - (3 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
24
18 Sofiya Nadeyina
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
13 - (13 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
10 - (16 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
23
19 Anastasiya GUNENKO
11 - (15 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
10 - (16 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21
20 Zlata NEVESTENKO
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
21 - (5 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
21
21 Vladyslava GURENKO
21 - (5 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
21
22 Zlata VOVK
19 - (7 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
19
23 Ganna SHAFLINS'KA
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
18 - (8 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
18
24 Milana HADZHI
17 - (9 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
17
25 Sofiya PORUSH'ENKO
9 - (17 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
7 - (19 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
26 Valeriya SARANOVA
16 - (10 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
16
27 Nikol Karlo
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
16 - (10 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
16
28 Vasilisa TRYGUB
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
15 - (11 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
15
29 Sofiia Poshkurlat
15 - (11 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
15
30 Taisiya GUGNYNA
5 - (21 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
9 - (17 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
14
31 Yuliya Topalova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
14 - (12 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
14
32 Milaniia BOICHUK
14 - (12 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
14
33 Alisa BUDAZHABON
1 - (25 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
12 - (14 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
13
34 Daryna Armash
2 - (24 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
9 - (17 of 19) 2nd Stage of …, Bila Tserkva (19/11/2021)
11
35 Luiza AZYTS'KA
11 - (15 of 17) 3rd Stage of …, Kharkiv (13/12/2021)
11
36 Mariya KUZENKO
10 - (16 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
10
37 Kseniya Silkova
SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
8 - (18 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
8
38 Stefaniya PUGACHEVA
7 - (19 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
7
39 Dar'ya SERGIENKO
6 - (20 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
6
40 Mariya VOEVUTS'KA
4 - (22 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
4
41 Veronika OSADCHA
3 - (23 of 25) 1st Stage of …, Odesa (18/10/2021)
3