4th Stage of the All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Terminal", Brovary, Ukraine

January 28 - 29, 2021

Serie: Cup of Ukraine 2020/21

Links:

Announcement Results Website

Results

2007 2008 Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
34.14
2Ab 4.30
3Sqb 5.16
CSSp2 2.30
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.59
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp1 2.07
TES: 
19.22
Components
PCS: 
14.92
Free Skating
54.02
2Ab 4.41
3Sb 5.30
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.38
3T<< << 0.65
2Aq 1.65
2Lz!+1Eu+2F ! 4.40
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
24.59
Components
PCS: 
30.43
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
30.77
2Ab 4.63
3T< < 1.68
CSSpB 1.65
2F+2T 3.10
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
15.36
Components
PCS: 
15.91
Free Skating
49.15
2Ab 4.30
3T<< << 0.78
2A 2.86
CCoSp1V 1.50
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.41
2Lz!+2T ! 2.35
StSq1 1.80
2Fq 1.08
FSSpB 1.70
TES: 
19.78
Components
PCS: 
29.87

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2008 2009 Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
22.11
2F+2T 2.62
CSSp2 2.30
1Lz* * 0.00
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
10.62
Components
PCS: 
11.49
Free Skating
38.61
2F 1.32
2Lo+1Eu+2S 2.82
2Lz 1.61
2Lo+2T< < 2.06
2F 1.32
FCSp 0.00
StSq1 1.80
1A 0.88
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
14.31
Components
PCS: 
24.30

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2009 2010 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
56.58
3S 4.73
3S+2T 5.92
FSSp2 2.53
2A+2Lo 5.17
StSq1 1.85
2A 3.63
2F 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.69
TES: 
28.32
Components
PCS: 
28.26

Free Skating
45.59
2A<+2T < 3.61
2Lze<+2Loq < 2.53
2A< < 2.31
FCSSp2 2.47
StSq1 1.98
2Lze< < 0.91
2F< < 1.33
CCoSp2 2.69
TES: 
17.83
Components
PCS: 
27.76

Free Skating
30.52
2A<< << 0.55
2F 0.90
FSSp2 2.36
2Lo<< << 0.29
StSqB 1.39
2Lze< < 0.82
FCCoSp2 2.56
2F<+1Lo < 1.65
TES: 
10.52
Components
PCS: 
21.00
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
30.43
1A+2Lo<< << 1.24
2Lz< < 1.34
2S+2T<< << 1.28
CCoSp2V 1.88
2S 1.30
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.13
SSp 0.00
TES: 
9.67
Components
PCS: 
20.76

Free Skating
29.32
1A+1Lo 1.60
2Sq+1Lo 1.60
1Lz 0.45
SSpB 1.10
2S 1.14
StSqB 1.42
1A 1.02
CCoSpBV 1.25
TES: 
9.58
Components
PCS: 
19.74

Free Skating
28.00
2Lo<< << 0.29
FCSSp2 2.30
2F<< << 0.29
2S<< << 0.24
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp1V 1.42
TES: 
8.74
Components
PCS: 
19.76

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2010 2011 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
32.49
2Lo+SEQ+1A* * 1.02
CSSp2 2.47
2F+1A+SEQ 2.41
2Lo 1.53
CCoSp1 2.15
StSqB 1.54
2T 1.37
TES: 
12.49
Components
PCS: 
20.00

Free Skating
29.70
2S 1.27
2T 1.04
CCoSp2 2.69
StSqB 1.54
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp2 1.68
TES: 
11.42
Components
PCS: 
18.28

Free Skating
26.91
2F 1.80
2S 1.01
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.40
CCoSp2 2.50
1A+2Lo<< << 1.21
StSqB 1.46
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
11.28
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
24.15
2F+SEQ+1A* * 0.99
2Lzq 1.57
2Lo+SEQ+1A* * 0.68
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSqB 1.46
2Lo 1.10
SSp1 1.37
TES: 
8.67
Components
PCS: 
15.48

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2011 2012 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
27.83
1A 1.10
2T 1.30
SSp2 1.60
StSq1 1.80
2S+1Loq 1.67
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
11.57
Components
PCS: 
16.26

Free Skating
24.48
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S 1.30
CSSpB 1.55
StSqB 1.50
2T< < 0.87
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
10.92
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
22.40
1A 0.55
2Fq+1Lo 2.06
CCoSp1 2.00
2Fq 1.62
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.17
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
10.20
Components
PCS: 
12.70

Free Skating
21.67
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2S< < 0.83
CoSp1V 1.28
2S 1.30
1A+2Lo<< << 1.31
FCSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.79
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
20.54
1A+2T<< << 1.10
2Sq+2T<< << 1.22
SSp1 1.30
StSqB 1.50
2S< < 0.83
1A 1.10
CCoSpBV 1.19
TES: 
8.24
Components
PCS: 
12.30

Free Skating
18.29
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A<< << 0.00
SSpB 1.03
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.04
StSqB 1.50
1Lz! ! 0.56
CCoSpB 1.70
TES: 
6.83
Components
PCS: 
11.46

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2012 + Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
21.75
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S< < 0.59
1A 1.10
CSSp1 1.90
2S<< << 0.28
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
9.47
Components
PCS: 
12.28

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2011 + Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
18.58
SSp2 1.65
1Lz 0.60
1A 1.10
CoSp 0.00
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
7.55
Components
PCS: 
11.03

Free Skating
15.87
1A 0.88
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
SSpB 1.10
1A+SEQ+1Lo* * 0.66
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.56
CoSpBV 1.09
TES: 
6.89
Components
PCS: 
8.98

Free Skating
Referee Alina Kuflievska
Technical Controller Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 1 Alina Kuflievska
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
KMS Men

 Rank Details  
Short Program
43.07
3S+2T 5.60
2Lz 2.10
FCSp1 1.90
2A x 3.63
CSSp3 2.77
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
20.90
Components
PCS: 
22.17
Free Skating
75.05
3T 2.10
3Sq+2T 5.17
2A+1Eu+2S 5.10
FCSp1 1.77
3T+2T 5.08
3Sq 2.15
2A x 2.64
2F x 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
33.21
Components
PCS: 
43.84
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
31.20
2F+2T* * 1.50
2A 1.65
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz x 2.31
StSq1 1.80
FCSp1 1.90
CSSp1 1.71
TES: 
13.87
Components
PCS: 
18.33
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
69.14
2F+2T 3.10
2A 2.31
2Lz!+2T ! 3.26
FCCoSp2 2.50
2Lz! ! 1.89
2A x 1.98
2Lo x 1.87
2F+1Eu+2S x 3.96
StSq2 2.69
CCoSp2 1.75
CSSp1 1.65
TES: 
26.96
Components
PCS: 
43.18
Deductions: 
-1

WD Kyrylo Cheropita WD
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2007 2008 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
28.30
3S<< << 0.69
2Ab 3.97
LSp3 2.40
2Lz+2Lo 3.38
CCoSp3 3.30
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
15.24
Components
PCS: 
13.06
Free Skating
55.78
2Ab 3.42
3S< < 1.72
2A+2T 4.60
FSSp3 2.77
2Lz 2.10
2Lz+1Eu+2F 4.54
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq2 2.60
2Lo 1.70
TES: 
26.55
Components
PCS: 
29.73

Short Program
28.45
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F 1.86
1A 1.10
LSp3 2.56
StSq2 2.69
FCCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
15.11
Components
PCS: 
13.34
Free Skating
55.01
2Lz!+2Lo+2T ! 4.96
2F+2T 3.10
1A 1.10
2Lz! ! 1.96
2F 1.80
FCSp3 3.08
2Lo 1.70
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
24.07
Components
PCS: 
30.94

Short Program
30.50
2Ab 4.63
2F+2Lo 3.50
SSp2 1.60
2Lz 2.03
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
16.56
Components
PCS: 
13.94
Free Skating
50.45
2Lo 1.76
1A 1.10
2F! ! 0.90
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2A<+1Eu+2Fq < 4.24
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.92
FSSp1 2.00
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
20.82
Components
PCS: 
30.13

Short Program
27.32
2F+2Lo 3.50
2A<< << 0.70
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz! ! 1.89
StSq2 2.69
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
13.74
Components
PCS: 
13.58
Free Skating
48.70
2A<< << 0.62
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz+2Lo 3.87
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSq2 2.69
2Lz! ! 1.82
2F 1.80
FCCSp3 2.80
TES: 
20.93
Components
PCS: 
28.27

Short Program
27.74
2A< < 1.41
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.10
2Fe+2Lo e 2.63
LSp3 2.64
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
13.68
Components
PCS: 
14.06
Free Skating
47.17
2A<<+2T << 1.97
2A<< << 0.59
2Lz+1Eu+2F 4.40
2Lo 1.70
FCSp2 2.38
StSq1 1.92
2Fe e 1.01
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
19.27
Components
PCS: 
28.40

Short Program
25.37
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.10
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.86
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
13.01
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
47.34
2A<< << 0.59
2Lz!+2T ! 3.26
2F+2Lo 3.50
FCSp3 2.80
2F 1.20
StSq1 1.80
2Lo 1.70
2Lz! ! 1.89
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.74
Components
PCS: 
27.60

Photos


Short Program
25.13
2F+2Lo 3.56
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.34
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.55
TES: 
12.65
Components
PCS: 
12.48
Free Skating
46.97
2Lz!+2T ! 3.26
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
FSSp1 2.07
2Lz! ! 1.96
2Lo 1.70
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSq1 1.86
TES: 
20.43
Components
PCS: 
26.54

Short Program
25.48
1A 1.14
2Lz 2.17
2F+2Lo 3.44
SSp2 1.65
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
12.70
Components
PCS: 
12.78
Free Skating
44.39
2F+2Lo+T 3.08
2Lze e 1.18
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2V 1.88
2Lz!+2T ! 3.19
FCSp1 1.90
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
TES: 
17.33
Components
PCS: 
27.06

Short Program
23.78
2A<< << 0.62
2Fq+2Loq 3.08
CSp3 2.38
2Lzeq 1.18
FCCoSp1 2.20
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
11.26
Components
PCS: 
12.52
Free Skating
41.41
2A<<+1Eu+2S << 2.34
2F+2Lo 3.08
2F 1.68
CCoSp1V 1.50
2Lz<< << 0.32
2Lzeq 1.18
StSqB 1.50
2Lo 1.76
FCCSp2 2.45
TES: 
15.81
Components
PCS: 
25.60

Short Program
24.18
2F+2T 3.10
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lo 1.70
LSp2 1.90
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
12.30
Components
PCS: 
11.88
Free Skating
40.82
2Lze e 1.18
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
2Lo+2T 3.00
FSSp 0.00
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
15.88
Components
PCS: 
24.94

Short Program
23.58
2A<< << 0.55
SSp2 1.65
2Lz! ! 1.96
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
12.16
Components
PCS: 
11.92
Free Skating
39.45
1A 1.10
2Lze+2Lo e 2.87
2Lo 1.70
FSSp2 2.30
2F 1.80
2F+2T 3.10
StSq1 1.80
2Lze e 1.18
CoSp* * 0.00
TES: 
15.85
Components
PCS: 
23.60

Short Program
20.45
2F 0.90
2Lze<+2Lo < 2.45
SSp1 1.26
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
10.21
Components
PCS: 
10.74
Free Skating
38.22
2Lzeq 1.23
2Fq 1.32
1A 1.10
2Lzeq+2Lo 2.87
StSqB 1.50
2Fq+1Eu+2S 3.30
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2 2.50
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
17.82
Components
PCS: 
20.40

Short Program
18.56
2A<< << 0.59
3S<<+2T << 1.99
LSpB 1.08
2Lze e 1.18
StSqB 1.50
CCoSpBV 1.28
TES: 
7.62
Components
PCS: 
10.94
Free Skating
30.16
2A<<+2T << 1.88
2Lze+2Tq 2.48
3S<<+2Tq*+REP * 0.30
2A<< << 0.66
CCoSp 0.00
3S<< << 0.69
2F 1.74
FCSp1 1.84
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.09
Components
PCS: 
19.07

Short Program
15.97
2A<< << 0.59
2F<<+2Lo<< << 0.80
CCoSpB 1.53
StSqB 1.50
LSpB 1.12
2Lze<< << 0.29
TES: 
5.83
Components
PCS: 
10.14
Free Skating
24.51
2A<< << 0.59
2Lze< < 0.76
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.36
CCoSp 0.00
2Lo<<+2Lo<<* * 0.30
2S< < 0.83
2Lze< < 0.76
FCSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
6.10
Components
PCS: 
18.41

Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Alina Kuflievska
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Alina Kuflievska
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2008 2009 Ladies


 Rank Details  
Short Program
40.20
2Ab 4.63
3Lz!b ! 6.31
StSq1 1.92
3Fq+2T 6.42
CCoSp3 3.10
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
25.02
Components
PCS: 
15.18
Free Skating
59.91
3Lz!b ! 6.31
3Lo<< << 0.85
2A<< << 0.62
FSSp3 2.86
3Lz+3T<< << 5.63
3S<< << 0.78
3Sb+2T 6.89
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp3V 2.55
TES: 
28.41
Components
PCS: 
32.00

Short Program
38.17
2Lz+2Lo 3.94
3Lzb 7.69
LSp1 1.65
2Ab 4.63
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
22.65
Components
PCS: 
15.52
Free Skating
61.78
1Lz 0.60
CCoSp2 2.75
3Lob 6.39
2Ab+2T 5.93
2A 3.63
2F 1.98
2Lz+2Lo 4.01
FCSp2 2.38
StSq1 1.98
TES: 
29.65
Components
PCS: 
32.13

Short Program
32.54
2Aqb 4.52
2Fq+2Lo 3.32
2Lz 2.17
StSq1 2.04
FCCoSp3 3.30
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
17.66
Components
PCS: 
14.88
Free Skating
53.83
2A<+1Eu+2F < 4.59
2A< < 1.32
2Lo 1.42
FCSp3 3.27
2Lz 2.17
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.50
TES: 
24.73
Components
PCS: 
29.60

Short Program
25.58
3Lz<< << 1.12
3S<<+2T< << 1.86
2Aqb 4.19
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp1V 1.55
SSp1 1.34
TES: 
11.92
Components
PCS: 
13.66
Free Skating
52.76
3Lz< < 3.62
2Ab 4.52
3S< < 2.87
2A< < 1.32
CCoSp2 2.67
2F+2Tq 2.74
StSq2 2.69
2F+2Tq 2.86
FCSSp1 1.96
TES: 
25.25
Components
PCS: 
28.01

Short Program
27.71
1A 1.10
SSp3 2.17
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.66
StSq2 2.86
2F 1.86
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
14.85
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
48.44
2F+2T+2T 4.40
2Lz+2Lo< < 2.90
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2Lo 1.70
FCCSp3 2.80
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp3V 2.25
TES: 
20.85
Components
PCS: 
27.59

Short Program
26.64
1A 1.10
2Lz! ! 1.89
SSp1 1.39
StSq1 1.86
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
12.84
Components
PCS: 
13.80
Free Skating
46.88
2F+2Loq+2T 4.44
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F 1.80
FCSSp1 1.96
2S 0.65
StSq1 1.86
2Lz 2.10
A 0.00
1A* * 0.00
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
19.91
Components
PCS: 
27.47

Short Program
26.12
3S<+2T < 4.05
LSp2 1.96
2A<< << 0.55
StSq1 1.92
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
13.68
Components
PCS: 
12.94
Free Skating
45.43
2A<< << 0.77
3S< < 2.52
2A<+2T < 3.06
FCCSp2 2.30
2Lz 2.10
3S<+REP < 1.38
2Lz+2T 2.77
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
19.70
Components
PCS: 
25.73

Short Program
25.00
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lze e 1.18
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.20
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
12.08
Components
PCS: 
12.92
Free Skating
45.35
2Lze+1Eu+2F e 3.44
2Lze e 1.18
2Lo+2T 3.00
FSSp3 2.77
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
19.89
Components
PCS: 
25.46

Short Program
23.49
1A 1.10
2Lz+2T 3.33
CCoSp3 3.10
2F 1.86
CSSp1* * 0.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
10.89
Components
PCS: 
12.60
Free Skating
43.41
1A 1.10
2Lz+2T+2T 4.70
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
FSSp1 2.00
2Lo 1.70
2Lz 2.10
StSqB 1.50
2F! ! 1.62
CCoSpB 1.64
TES: 
19.68
Components
PCS: 
23.73

Short Program
21.13
2F+2Lo 3.38
2A<< << 0.55
CCoSp3 3.00
1Lz* * 0.00
StSqB 1.50
SSp1 1.34
TES: 
9.77
Components
PCS: 
11.86
Free Skating
42.84
2F!+2Lo+2T ! 4.68
1A 1.14
2F 1.80
2Lz+2T 2.91
2Lo 1.70
FSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
20.63
Components
PCS: 
23.21
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
25.76
1A 1.14
2F+2T 3.10
CCoSp3 3.10
2Lz 1.89
StSqB 1.50
SSp3 2.17
TES: 
12.90
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
38.19
2F 0.90
2Lz+2T 3.40
1A+Lo 0.81
2F 0.90
2S+2T*+REP * 0.61
CCoSp1 2.00
2Lo 1.70
FCSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
14.12
Components
PCS: 
25.07
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
24.08
2Lze e 1.18
2F+2Lo 3.56
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
2A<< << 0.66
LSpB 1.16
TES: 
11.36
Components
PCS: 
12.72
Free Skating
39.81
2F+2Lo 3.32
2Lze e 1.23
1A 1.10
CCoSp1 2.00
StSq1 1.80
2Lze+1T e 1.52
2F 1.80
2S 1.17
FSSp1 2.00
TES: 
15.94
Components
PCS: 
23.87

Short Program
22.51
2F<+2Lo < 2.80
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.03
1A 1.10
CSp1 1.40
TES: 
11.83
Components
PCS: 
10.68
Free Skating
37.20
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
CCoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
2Lo 1.70
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
2Fe+2T*+REP * 0.77
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
FCSSpB 1.60
TES: 
15.99
Components
PCS: 
21.21

Short Program
21.80
SSp1 1.39
2F+2Lo 2.60
2Lz! ! 1.89
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 2.90
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.38
Components
PCS: 
10.92
Free Skating
37.80
2Lze+1Eu+2Sq 2.98
2F+2Lo 2.60
FCSSp1 1.84
2F 0.90
2Lo 1.70
2Lze e 1.18
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
16.80
Components
PCS: 
22.00
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
17.60
2Lze<<+COMBO << 0.24
1A 1.06
SSp2 1.60
2F< < 0.72
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
7.12
Components
PCS: 
11.48
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
34.83
2Lze< < 0.63
2Loq+1Eu+2Sq 3.16
2Lze< < 0.63
FSSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
2F< < 1.15
2S 1.26
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
14.10
Components
PCS: 
21.73
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
16.55
2F<+1Lo* * 0.72
1A 1.03
CCoSpBV 1.28
2Lze<< << 0.29
StSqB 1.45
CSp1 1.40
TES: 
6.17
Components
PCS: 
10.38
Free Skating
31.36
2F<<+2Lo< << 1.41
2T 1.26
CCoSpBV 1.28
2Lze e 1.07
2S 1.30
2F< < 1.15
StSqB 1.40
1A+2Lo 2.63
CCSp1* * 0.00
TES: 
11.50
Components
PCS: 
19.86

WD Sofiya Sereda WD
WD Anhelina Myaktova WD
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2009 2010 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
43.61
2Lz+2Lo 3.85
2F+2Lo 3.59
CCoSp2 3.00
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.18
2F 1.80
StSq1 1.98
FCSSp2 2.53
TES: 
20.03
Components
PCS: 
23.58

Free Skating
40.68
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz+2Lo 3.75
1A 1.13
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.26
CCoSp2 2.63
StSq1 1.94
FCCSp2 2.30
TES: 
19.31
Components
PCS: 
21.37

Free Skating
40.10
1A 1.10
2Lo 1.70
2Lz!+2T ! 3.35
2F+2Loq 3.50
FSSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.89
2Fq 1.66
CCoSp2 2.88
TES: 
18.61
Components
PCS: 
21.49

Free Skating
39.39
2Lz 1.68
2A< < 1.65
2A<+2Tq < 3.41
CCoSp2V 1.93
2Lz 2.15
2F 1.89
StSq2 2.80
FCCSp2 2.30
TES: 
17.81
Components
PCS: 
21.58

Free Skating
39.35
1A 1.10
2Lz 2.15
2F+2Lo 3.50
CSSp1 1.90
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CCoSp2 2.56
TES: 
18.31
Components
PCS: 
21.04

Free Skating
38.66
2A<< << 0.66
FCSp2 2.36
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz+2T 3.40
StSq1 1.89
2F 1.80
2F 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
18.06
Components
PCS: 
20.60

Free Skating
37.22
2A<<+2T << 1.94
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
FCCSp2 2.42
2A<< << 0.69
2Lz 2.10
2Fe e 1.01
StSq1 1.85
CCoSp2 2.69
TES: 
16.50
Components
PCS: 
20.72

Free Skating
36.94
3S 4.62
2A 2.56
StSq2 2.80
2Aq 1.65
Sp* * 0.00
2Lz+2Lo 3.85
2Lz+2T 3.51
FSSp 0.00
TES: 
18.99
Components
PCS: 
19.45
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
36.53
1A 1.10
2F+2Lo 2.60
2Lze e 1.18
CCSp2 2.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq1 1.85
2S 1.33
FCCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.61
Components
PCS: 
20.42

Free Skating
35.94
2Lo+2T 3.00
2Lz< < 0.84
CCoSp2V 2.07
StSq1 1.89
2F 1.80
2Lo+2T 3.00
1A 1.10
CSp2 1.80
TES: 
15.50
Components
PCS: 
20.94

Free Skating
35.82
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lz 1.05
CSSpB 1.76
StSq1 1.26
2F+2T 3.10
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.74
CCoSp2 2.69
TES: 
16.20
Components
PCS: 
20.62
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
35.44
1A 1.10
2Lz 1.84
2F+2Lo 3.27
CSp2 1.80
StSq1 1.85
2F 1.89
2Lz+1T 2.08
CCoSp1 2.05
TES: 
15.88
Components
PCS: 
19.56

Free Skating
35.37
2A<< << 0.69
2Lz+2Lo 3.91
2F+2Loq 2.60
FSSp2 2.42
StSq1 1.85
2Lz! ! 1.84
2F 1.80
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
15.11
Components
PCS: 
21.26
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
34.87
3S<< << 0.65
2A< < 1.32
FCCoSp2 2.63
2A< < 1.32
2F+2T 3.19
StSq1 1.94
2Lz+2T 3.40
FCSSpB 1.72
TES: 
16.17
Components
PCS: 
20.20
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
33.88
2Lo+2T 2.74
2F 1.71
CSSp1 1.90
StSqB 0.94
2Lo+2T 3.00
2S 1.30
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.56
TES: 
15.25
Components
PCS: 
19.13

Free Skating
33.66
2F+2Lo 2.91
1A 1.10
2F+2Lo 2.60
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz 1.05
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.63
TES: 
16.49
Components
PCS: 
18.17
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
31.13
2Lzq 1.94
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
2Lo+SEQ+1A* * 1.19
CoSp2 1.00
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
2F 1.80
SSp1 1.23
TES: 
12.70
Components
PCS: 
18.93

Free Skating
30.65
2Sq+2Lo 2.66
2F<< << 0.34
2Loq 1.27
CCoSp2 2.69
2S 1.07
FSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.46
1A+1A+SEQ 1.43
TES: 
13.22
Components
PCS: 
17.43

Free Skating
30.21
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lz 1.05
CSSp1 2.00
2F 0.90
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2V 1.88
2Lo+1A+SEQ 1.39
StSqB 1.54
TES: 
13.66
Components
PCS: 
18.05
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
29.49
1A 1.10
2Lze<+2T<< << 1.13
2F<<+1Lo << 0.79
CSSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
2Lo 1.70
2F< < 1.19
CCoSpB 1.70
TES: 
11.11
Components
PCS: 
18.38

Free Skating
24.92
1A 1.10
2Fe+2Lo e 2.50
2Fe e 1.04
Sp* * 0.00
2Lz<< << 0.30
2Lo+2T< < 1.89
FSSpB 1.36
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.69
Components
PCS: 
17.23
Deductions: 
-2

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2010 2011 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
37.59
2A 1.65
CCoSp2 2.69
2Lz+2T 3.51
2A+2T 4.77
2Lz 2.10
FCSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.54
TES: 
18.56
Components
PCS: 
19.53

Free Skating
35.87
2A 2.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
2F+2T 3.10
FSSp2 2.47
2Lz 2.21
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.58
TES: 
17.56
Components
PCS: 
18.31

Free Skating
34.31
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz 2.15
2F+2T 3.10
CSSp2 2.36
StSqB 1.58
1A 1.13
CCoSp2V 1.98
TES: 
15.70
Components
PCS: 
18.61

Free Skating
34.16
1A+2Lo< < 2.12
2Fq 1.75
FCSp2 2.47
2Fq 1.71
CCoSp2 2.69
1A+2Lo< < 2.29
StSqB 1.58
TES: 
14.61
Components
PCS: 
19.55

Free Skating
33.45
2F+2Loq 3.32
2F+2T 3.15
CCSp2 2.36
2Lo 1.70
StSqB 1.54
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.63
TES: 
15.80
Components
PCS: 
17.65

Free Skating
33.38
2Lzq 1.99
2Fq+2Lo 3.18
2F 1.30
CCoSp2 2.56
StSqB 1.54
1A+2Lo< < 2.32
CSSp2 2.36
TES: 
15.25
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
33.02
2A<< << 0.66
2Lz+2Lo 3.54
CSSp2 2.47
2Lz 2.10
StSqB 1.50
2F!+2Lo ! 3.27
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.29
Components
PCS: 
16.73

Free Skating
30.61
2F 1.80
2F+2Lo 3.45
CSSp2 2.42
2Lze+2T<< << 1.41
1A 1.10
CCoSp1 2.05
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
13.73
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
30.61
1A+2Loq 2.63
2Fq 1.26
CCoSp1 2.05
2Lo+2T 3.00
2S 1.30
StSqB 1.58
CSSp2 2.36
TES: 
14.18
Components
PCS: 
16.43

Free Skating
29.90
CoSp 0.00
2Fq 1.62
StSqB 1.54
2Lzeq 1.01
2F<+2T < 2.38
1A+2Lo 2.80
CSSp2 2.42
TES: 
11.77
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
29.38
2Lo+2T<< << 1.55
2F!<+2T<< << 1.33
CSSp2 2.47
StSq1 1.89
2F!< < 1.15
1A 1.13
CCoSp2 2.81
TES: 
12.33
Components
PCS: 
17.05

Free Skating
29.07
1A 1.16
2Fq+2Lo<< << 1.71
2Fq+2Lo<< << 1.67
CCoSp2V 1.78
2Lz< < 1.47
StSq1 1.98
FSSp2 2.42
TES: 
12.19
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
27.84
1A 1.10
2Lzq+1Lo<< << 1.36
CSSp2 2.07
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.36
2Lzq 1.52
StSqB 1.54
CCoSp2 2.31
TES: 
11.26
Components
PCS: 
16.58

Free Skating
26.51
2Lz<< << 0.37
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
2Lz< < 0.84
StSq1 1.85
CSSp2 2.30
2F+2T<< << 1.48
CCoSp2 2.63
TES: 
11.71
Components
PCS: 
15.30

Free Skating
26.20
1A+2Lo 2.63
2Lz<< << 0.31
2F 1.62
CCoSp2 2.63
1Lz 0.36
StSqB 1.50
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
11.35
Components
PCS: 
14.85

Free Skating
22.81
2F<< << 0.31
2Lz<<+2Lo<< << 0.84
2Lz<< << 0.30
FCSSp2 2.18
1A+1Lo 1.32
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.63
TES: 
9.08
Components
PCS: 
14.23

Free Skating
22.21
1A 1.10
2S+2Lo<< << 1.54
Sp* * 0.00
2Fq 0.90
StSqB 1.46
2F 0.90
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
7.90
Components
PCS: 
15.81
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
19.52
2S+2T< < 1.95
2Lo< < 0.68
2S+2T<< << 1.05
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.46
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
7.54
Components
PCS: 
12.98
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2011 2012 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
31.55
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Fq+2Tq 2.74
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2 2.50
2F 1.80
FSSp2 2.45
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
15.49
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
30.37
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
FCSSp1 1.90
2F! ! 1.74
2Lz 1.05
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.42
TES: 
14.81
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
29.51
1A 1.10
2S+1Lo 1.80
CSSp2 2.38
2S+1A+SEQ 1.88
2T 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
12.63
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
27.98
1A+1A+SEQ 1.76
2Lo+1T 2.10
2S 1.30
CSSp1V 1.48
2Lo 1.76
CCoSp1V 1.45
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
11.30
Components
PCS: 
16.68

Free Skating
27.14
1A+2Lo<< << 1.16
2F<+2Lo<< << 1.22
CSSp2 2.38
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
2F< < 1.34
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
12.28
Components
PCS: 
15.86
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
24.98
2S+1T 1.70
1A+2Lo 2.80
Sp* * 0.00
2F 1.20
2Lo 1.70
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
11.48
Components
PCS: 
15.00
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
24.66
2Fq 0.96
2Lo+1T 1.76
CSSp2 2.30
2Fq 1.38
1A+1T 1.35
StSqB 1.45
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
11.20
Components
PCS: 
13.96

Free Skating
24.61
1A+2T 1.79
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
CSSp2 2.38
2T 1.04
StSqB 1.50
2S 0.65
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
11.78
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
24.05
2Fe<+2Lo<< << 1.04
1A 1.10
2Lz<<+1Lo<<+2Lo<<* * 0.30
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lz<< << 0.36
StSqB 1.50
FCSp2 2.30
TES: 
9.35
Components
PCS: 
15.20

Free Skating
23.24
2S+2Lo<< << 1.37
CCoSp2 2.83
1A 1.10
2Sq 0.65
2F<<+SEQ+2Lo<<* * 0.15
CSSp2 2.38
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.98
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
22.98
2F< < 0.72
2S 0.65
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
1A+1T 1.50
2S+1T 1.70
CSSp2V 1.73
TES: 
9.80
Components
PCS: 
14.18
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
21.42
1A+2Lo<< << 1.20
2S 1.08
2Sq 0.65
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lo<<+1T << 0.70
CSSp2V 1.56
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.19
Components
PCS: 
12.73

Free Skating
21.02
1A 0.73
2S+1T 1.48
CSSp2V 1.67
2S 0.65
1A+1T 1.50
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.33
TES: 
9.86
Components
PCS: 
11.66

Free Skating
20.71
2F< < 0.81
2F< < 0.72
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
CSSp1V 1.43
2S 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
8.81
Components
PCS: 
12.90
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
16.61
1A+1Lo 1.34
2S< < 0.52
CCoSpB 1.59
2S<+SEQ+1A* * 0.31
StSqB 1.50
2F<< << 0.30
SSpB 0.99
TES: 
6.55
Components
PCS: 
11.06
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2012 + Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
33.25
2Lz+2Loq 3.66
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.18
CSSp2V 1.84
StSq1 1.92
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
16.17
Components
PCS: 
17.08

Free Skating
30.83
2Lz!q ! 1.05
1A+2Lo< < 2.23
CCoSp2 2.92
2Lze+1T e 1.58
StSq1 1.92
2F 1.80
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
14.03
Components
PCS: 
17.30

Free Skating
27.54
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S+1A+SEQ 1.96
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lo<< << 0.35
2S 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.45
TES: 
11.91
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
26.52
2Lo<+1A+SEQ < 1.79
2S+2T<< << 1.31
2Lo<< << 0.37
CCoSp2 2.58
StSqB 1.55
2S 1.21
SSp2 1.65
TES: 
10.46
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
26.45
2Lz+2Lo<< << 1.90
2F+2Lo<< << 1.58
2Lz 1.68
CCoSp2 2.58
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
12.07
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
26.09
2S 1.30
2Lo<+1A+SEQ < 1.79
2Lo<<+2T<< << 0.65
CCoSp2 2.75
2F<< << 0.33
StSqB 1.50
SSp1 1.39
TES: 
9.71
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
24.39
2Lo< < 1.18
1A+1Lo 1.64
CSSp2 2.30
2Sq+1A+SEQ 1.83
CCoSp2 2.58
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.26
TES: 
12.29
Components
PCS: 
12.10

Free Skating
24.31
CSSp2 2.45
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A+1Lo 1.60
2F<< << 0.33
2Lo<< << 0.35
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
10.33
Components
PCS: 
13.98

Free Skating
24.08
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp1 2.20
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.60
1A 1.10
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
9.90
Components
PCS: 
14.18

Free Skating
23.61
1A+1Lo 1.56
2S<+1Lo < 1.33
CSSp1V 1.43
2S<< << 0.28
StSqB 1.45
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
9.65
Components
PCS: 
13.96

Free Skating
23.55
2S+1Lo 1.80
CSSp1 1.90
2S<<+1Lo<< << 0.27
2T<< << 0.28
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.75
1A 1.10
TES: 
9.60
Components
PCS: 
13.95

Free Skating
22.63
SSp2 1.71
1Lz+1Lo 1.08
1A 1.10
2S< < 0.76
1A+1Lo 1.60
CoSp1 1.70
StSqB 1.55
TES: 
9.50
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
21.97
1A+2Lo<< << 1.16
2Sq+2Lo<< << 1.37
CCoSp2V 1.88
2S 1.30
2Lo<* * 0.00
CSSp2V 1.73
StSqB 1.40
TES: 
8.84
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
21.22
2Sq 0.65
2S 1.30
1A+1Lo 1.56
CCoSp1 1.93
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
9.84
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Photos


Free Skating
20.19
1A 0.55
2S 1.04
StSqB 1.50
1A 0.73
SSp2 1.60
1Lze+1Lo e 0.85
CoSpBV 1.09
TES: 
7.36
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
19.76
2F<< << 0.25
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
2Lo 1.36
CSSp2V 1.67
2F<< << 0.33
CCoSp2V 1.82
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
7.93
Components
PCS: 
13.33
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
19.31
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.06
1A 0.88
SSp2 1.60
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
2Lo 0.85
CoSpBV 1.06
TES: 
8.55
Components
PCS: 
11.26

Free Skating
17.99
2Loq 0.85
2S 0.95
2S 1.00
1A+1T 1.43
SSp1 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
7.03
Components
PCS: 
11.46

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2010 2011 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
22.70
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S+1Lo<< << 0.82
SSpB 1.10
2S 1.30
1A 1.06
StSqB 1.50
CCoSpB 1.64
TES: 
9.02
Components
PCS: 
14.18

Free Skating
21.74
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A 1.10
CCoSpB 1.64
2S 1.30
SSpB 1.10
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.24
Components
PCS: 
12.50

Free Skating
21.27
2S 1.30
CCoSpB 1.64
1A+2T 2.40
SSpB 1.10
2T<< << 0.32
2S+1Lo 1.80
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
10.01
Components
PCS: 
11.26

Free Skating
21.14
1A 1.10
CSSp2V 1.73
2S 1.00
CCoSp2 2.25
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
10.28
Components
PCS: 
10.86

Photos


Free Skating
21.10
2S<< << 0.20
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz 0.60
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
9.10
Components
PCS: 
12.50

Free Skating
20.30
2S 1.26
1A+1Lo 1.60
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A 1.10
CoSp1 1.53
StSqB 1.45
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
9.24
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
19.77
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp1 2.00
1A+1Lo 1.38
1A 1.03
SSp2 1.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
StSqB 1.40
TES: 
9.34
Components
PCS: 
10.43

Free Skating
18.65
CCoSpB 1.70
2T 1.04
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S<+1Lo < 1.30
2S< < 0.52
CSpB 1.06
TES: 
8.72
Components
PCS: 
10.43

Free Skating
18.18
2Sq 0.91
CoSpB 1.45
1A 0.55
1Lz 0.58
StSqB 1.45
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSpB 0.88
TES: 
7.42
Components
PCS: 
11.26

Free Skating
Referee Olena Onyshchenko
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
B 2011 + Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
23.22
1A 1.10
CSSp2V 1.73
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz 0.60
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
10.49
Components
PCS: 
12.73

Free Skating
20.90
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.67
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1Lz 0.60
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
10.47
Components
PCS: 
10.43

Free Skating
20.88
SSp2 1.60
1A 0.95
StSqB 1.45
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1Lz 0.60
CoSp1 1.70
TES: 
9.00
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
20.49
CCoSp1 1.93
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.60
1A 1.10
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
9.43
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
20.30
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSpB 1.59
StSqB 1.35
1A 1.10
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1Lz 0.60
CSSp1V 1.48
TES: 
8.82
Components
PCS: 
11.48

Free Skating
19.61
1A+1Lo 1.56
1Lz 0.60
SSp2 1.65
1A 1.03
1F+1Lo 0.98
CoSp1V 1.28
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
8.55
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
19.38
1A+1Lo 1.60
1F+1Lo 0.95
CSSp2 2.30
1A 1.10
1Lze e 0.35
CCoSp1V 1.35
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
9.15
Components
PCS: 
10.23

Free Skating
19.11
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSpB 1.70
1A+1Lo 1.60
1F 0.50
1Lz 0.58
CSp1 1.40
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
8.88
Components
PCS: 
10.23

Photos


Free Skating
18.16
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
CoSp 0.00
1Lz 0.60
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
CSp1 1.40
TES: 
7.30
Components
PCS: 
10.86

Free Skating
18.03
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp1 1.30
1Lz 0.60
StSqB 1.50
1F 0.50
CoSpBV 1.13
TES: 
8.23
Components
PCS: 
9.80

Free Skating
17.95
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.00
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A 0.66
CoSp1 1.70
1Lz! ! 0.54
SSp2 1.60
StSqB 1.45
TES: 
7.95
Components
PCS: 
10.00

Free Skating
17.77
SSpB 1.10
1F+1Lo 0.98
1Lz! ! 0.52
1F+1Lo 0.97
1W 0.40
StSqB 1.45
CoSpBV 1.09
TES: 
6.51
Components
PCS: 
11.26

Free Skating
17.73
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
SSp2 1.49
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.54
CCoSpBV 1.02
TES: 
8.35
Components
PCS: 
9.38

Free Skating
17.48
1A+1Lo 1.60
Sp* * 0.00
1Lz 0.60
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
SSp 0.00
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
5.90
Components
PCS: 
12.08

Free Skating
15.61
1F 0.50
1Lz!+1Lo ! 1.04
SSp2 1.60
StSqB 1.40
1W 0.40
1Lz!q+1Lo ! 1.04
CoSpB 1.50
TES: 
7.48
Components
PCS: 
8.13

Free Skating
13.04
1A+1Lo 1.05
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
CSSp 0.00
StSqB 0.75
1Lz! ! 0.56
1A 0.88
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
4.34
Components
PCS: 
10.20
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
12.08
1Aq 0.99
CoSp 0.00
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A 1.06
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
StSqB 1.45
SSp 0.00
TES: 
5.70
Components
PCS: 
6.88

Free Skating
Referee Alina Kuflievska
Technical Controller Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 1 Alina Kuflievska
Judge 2 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
KMS Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
34.02
2A 3.74
1F!*+2T * 0.65
FCSp2 2.38
2Lz 2.31
LSp2 2.09
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp4 3.73
TES: 
16.76
Components
PCS: 
18.26
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
64.90
2A+2T 4.60
2S 1.34
1Lz 0.60
2A 3.30
FCSp2 2.45
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
1F! x ! 0.52
2Lo x 1.64
LSp2 1.90
StSq1 1.92
CCoSp3V 2.33
TES: 
24.50
Components
PCS: 
40.40

Short Program
29.21
2A 1.65
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz x 1.82
FCSp2 2.45
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.71
TES: 
15.75
Components
PCS: 
14.46
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
55.17
2A<+1Eu+2S < 3.91
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.45
2Lze e 1.23
2F 1.80
LSp2 1.90
2F+1Lo x 2.47
2S<< x << 0.25
2Lze+2Lo x e 3.21
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
21.77
Components
PCS: 
34.40
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
28.72
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2Lo 3.44
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lz x 2.31
FCSp2 2.30
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
14.86
Components
PCS: 
14.86
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
51.38
2F 1.44
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz!+1Eu+2S ! 3.69
FCSpB 1.71
StSqB 1.60
2Lz! ! 1.89
1S x 0.39
2F x 1.98
2Lo x 1.87
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
19.58
Components
PCS: 
32.80
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
23.55
2A< < 1.41
2Lz 2.10
Sp* * 0.00
2Lo+2T<< x << 1.69
CCoSp3V 2.25
StSq1 1.80
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
11.15
Components
PCS: 
14.40
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
50.04
2A< < 2.38
2Lzq 1.05
2Lo+2T<< << 1.59
1A+1Eu+2S 2.90
FCCoSp2 2.50
2Lz< x < 1.01
2S+2T<< x << 1.48
2Lo x 1.53
CCoSp2V 1.88
StSqB 1.50
LSp2 1.96
TES: 
19.78
Components
PCS: 
32.26
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
22.86
1A* * 0.00
2Fq+2Tq 2.68
CCoSp2V 1.88
2Lze< < 0.84
FCSpB 1.28
StSqB 1.50
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
9.48
Components
PCS: 
13.38
Free Skating
44.83
2F+2T 3.04
1A 1.10
2Lz!q+2T ! 3.12
2Lo 1.36
2S 1.30
CCoSp2 2.33
2S x 1.43
2F<< x << 0.30
FCSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.43
TES: 
16.91
Components
PCS: 
28.92
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
22.14
2F+2Lo<< << 1.52
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp2 2.15
2Lz<< << 0.30
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
10.32
Components
PCS: 
13.82
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
42.14
2A<< << 0.59
2Lz!+1Lo ! 2.53
3Lo<< << 0.96
1F 0.25
FCSp3 2.80
2Lz! x ! 2.10
StSqB 1.50
2F x 1.08
LSp1 1.40
2S x 0.78
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
15.87
Components
PCS: 
28.27
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
21.04
2Lz 1.40
2A<< << 0.55
3Lo<<+COMBO << 0.85
CCoSp 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
8.00
Components
PCS: 
15.04
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
36.49
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz 1.05
3Lo<< << 1.02
2A<< << 0.66
FCSp2 2.30
3Lo<<+REP x << 0.46
2Lz x 1.68
2Fe x e 1.05
CoSp 0.00
StSqB 1.50
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
11.37
Components
PCS: 
28.12
Deductions: 
-3

WD Marianna Kutafina WD
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oksana Dolgopolova
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
MS Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
41.31
3Lz 4.52
3F+COMBO+2T* * 2.65
FCSp3 2.80
2A 3.52
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
21.73
Components
PCS: 
19.58
Free Skating
71.47
3Lz+3T< < 6.31
3S 4.16
3Fq 2.65
3Loq 2.45
1Lz 0.60
2A+1Eu<<+2S x << 4.51
2A+2T x 4.95
LSp1 1.45
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2V 2.01
FCSp2 2.38
TES: 
33.33
Components
PCS: 
42.14
Deductions: 
-4

Photos


Short Program
38.46
2A 3.52
3Lze<+2T < 4.25
FCSp3 3.08
1F* * 0.00
LSp3 2.64
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp4 3.85
TES: 
19.14
Components
PCS: 
19.32
Free Skating
72.44
2Aq+1Eu+2S 4.66
3F<+2T<< << 3.23
3Lze<+2T < 3.66
FCSp3 2.99
3F<< << 1.26
2F 1.80
2Lze e 1.18
ChSq1 3.00
2Lo x 1.87
LSp3 2.56
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
31.37
Components
PCS: 
41.07

Short Program
20.48
2Lze* * 0.00
3Lo<+COMBO < 1.96
2A<< << 0.66
FCSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp 0.00
LSpB 0.88
TES: 
7.20
Components
PCS: 
14.28
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
56.78
2A<<+2T<< << 1.10
2Lze+1Eu+2S e 2.98
2Lo 1.70
1A 1.10
FCSp1 2.03
2Lz! ! 1.96
2F+2T<< << 1.66
2F x 1.98
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.58
LSpB 1.20
ChSq1 3.00
TES: 
22.79
Components
PCS: 
33.99

Short Program
23.22
2S* * 0.00
LSp1 1.50
1A* * 0.00
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
2F<<+COMBO x << 0.32
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
8.42
Components
PCS: 
14.80
Free Skating
49.96
2Loq 1.42
2A<<+1Eu+2S << 2.38
LSp1 1.50
2Fq+2T<< << 1.60
2A<< << 0.62
2S+2T< < 2.08
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp3 3.00
2F<< x << 0.38
2Lo< x < 1.18
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
17.56
Components
PCS: 
32.40

Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Alina Kuflievska
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Alina Kuflievska
Judge 4 Iurii Balkov
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Basic Novice Pairs
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
20.84
Tw* * 0.00
1Li1 1.60
2Fe< < 1.08
PiF1 2.27
1LiB* * 0.00
StSqB 1.55
CoSp* * 0.00
TES: 
6.50
Components
PCS: 
14.34

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Dmytrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Iurii Balkov
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Advanced Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
50.88
SW1Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.15
SW1Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.50
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.50
SW2Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.68
TES: 
13.83
Components
PCS: 
11.61
Free Dance
32.31
SyTwL2+SyTwM2 4.86
DiStB 4.00
RoLi2 3.95
ChSt1 1.03
SpB 1.80
ChSp1 1.10
TES: 
16.74
Components
PCS: 
15.57

N/A
23.12
FO1Sq1 3.68
FO2Sq1 3.50
FO3Sq1 3.68
FO4Sq1 3.50
TES: 
14.36
Components
PCS: 
8.76
Free Dance
18.07
ChSp1 1.38
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.28
ChSt1 1.10
Sp1 3.56
TES: 
7.32
Components
PCS: 
11.25
Free Dance
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Assistant Technical Specialist Yan Lukouski
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oleksii Melnykov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Assistant Technical Specialist Yan Lukouski
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Olena Onyshchenko
Judge 3 Oleksii Melnykov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Basic Novice Ice Dance

SkateUkraine is a non-profit figure skating organization.


© 2006 - 2021
Made with ❤️ to Ukraine and Figure Skating
 Rank Details