Ukrainian Nationals 2009/10

Season 2009-10

Ice palace "Meteor", Dnipro, Ukraine

December 20 - 23, 2009

Links:

Results

Results

Men
 Rank Details  
Short Program
69.15
3A 8.40
2Lz+COMBO 0.90
3F 6.50
FSSp4 3.00
SlSt2 3.00
CSSp4 3.30
CiSt3 3.90
CCoSp4 4.10
TES: 
33.10
Components
PCS: 
36.05
Free Skating
124.66
2A 4.10
3Lz+2T 6.70
2A+3T 7.90
1F e 0.32
2Lo 1.38
CSSp3 3.00
SlSt2 2.80
3Lz+2T+2T x 9.46
3S x 2.95
FSSp3 2.90
CiSt2 2.80
2A x 4.45
CCoSp4 3.70
TES: 
52.46
Components
PCS: 
72.20

Videos


Short Program
62.30
2A 4.50
3F+3T 9.50
FCSp2 2.80
3Lz 3.00
SlSt2 2.50
CSSp3 2.90
CiSt2 2.30
CCoSp4 4.00
TES: 
31.50
Components
PCS: 
31.80
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
114.06
2A 4.10
3F+3T 8.50
3Lo 5.00
FSSp2 2.30
3Lz+SEQ 2.80
CiSt2 2.30
3S x 4.95
3F x 4.85
2A+2A+SEQ x 6.16
CCoSp2 2.50
3Lz x 3.60
SlSt2 2.30
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
51.96
Components
PCS: 
63.10
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
63.45
4T 10.20
2Lz+3T 5.90
CCoSp4 3.50
2A 3.50
CSSp3 2.60
SlSt2 2.60
CiSt2 2.30
FSSp2 2.30
TES: 
32.90
Components
PCS: 
30.55
Free Skating
110.62
4T+SEQ 4.64
3Lz+3T 10.00
2A 3.50
CSSp2 2.18
3Lz 6.40
3S x 4.95
FSSp2 2.40
2F x 1.51
CiSt2 2.30
2A x 3.85
2F+2T+2T x 4.67
CCoSp2 2.32
SlSt2 2.30
TES: 
51.02
Components
PCS: 
59.60

Videos


Short Program
61.10
3Lz+3T 10.00
3F 5.50
CSSp4 3.00
CiSt2 2.40
2A 3.50
CCoSp4 3.80
SlSt2 2.30
FSSp3 3.00
TES: 
33.50
Components
PCS: 
27.60
Free Skating
109.85
2A 3.50
3Lz+3T 10.00
3F+2T+1Lo 7.30
3Lo 5.00
FSSp2 2.30
3Lz 4.40
3S+2T 5.80
3F x 6.05
3S* * 0.00
CSSp3 2.60
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp4 3.50
CiSt2 2.30
TES: 
55.05
Components
PCS: 
54.80

Short Program
58.47
3A< < 1.52
3Lz+3T 9.60
3F 5.50
CCSp4 3.30
CiSt2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.10
SlSt2 2.30
FSSp3 2.70
TES: 
30.62
Components
PCS: 
27.85
Free Skating
106.30
A 0.00
3F+3T 9.70
3Lz+2T 7.10
FSSp3 2.70
3S 4.50
3T 4.20
2Lo x 1.65
2F x 1.81
CCoSp4 3.60
SlSt2 2.28
2A+2A+SEQ x 6.56
CiSt2 2.30
CSSp3 2.70
TES: 
49.10
Components
PCS: 
57.20

Short Program
50.60
3A< < 1.00
3F+COMBO 2.90
3Lz 6.00
FSSp3 2.70
CiSt2 2.40
CSSp3 2.80
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
23.10
Components
PCS: 
28.50
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
110.88
3A< < 2.22
3Lz+3T 10.40
3F+2T 6.80
FSSp2 2.40
CiSt2 2.30
3Lo 5.00
3Lz x 6.60
2S x 1.43
CCoSp3 3.00
3F x 5.05
1A+2A+SEQ x 3.78
SlSt1 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
53.38
Components
PCS: 
57.50

Short Program
56.09
3Lz+2T 6.90
3F 5.50
CSSp4 3.00
CiSt2 2.30
2A 3.50
FSSp3 2.60
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp3 2.94
TES: 
29.04
Components
PCS: 
27.05
Free Skating
104.81
3Lz+3T 10.20
3Lo 5.00
3F+1T 5.90
FSSp2 2.30
3S 3.70
2A 1.90
FCSSp3 2.60
1Lz x 0.36
3F x 5.05
CiSt2 2.30
2A+2A+SEQ x 6.16
CCoSp3 2.94
SlSt2 2.30
TES: 
50.71
Components
PCS: 
54.10

Short Program
44.64
2A 1.54
3T+2T 4.50
CCoSp4 3.50
CiSt2 2.30
3S 4.10
FSSp2 2.30
SlSt2 2.30
CSSp2 2.40
TES: 
22.94
Components
PCS: 
21.70
Free Skating
88.17
2A 1.90
3S 4.50
3T+2T 5.30
FCSp1 1.84
2Lz 1.90
3S+2T 5.80
3T x 4.40
CSSp3 2.60
SlSt2 2.30
2A+2T x 5.28
2Lo x 1.65
CCoSp4 3.50
CiSt2 2.30
TES: 
43.27
Components
PCS: 
44.90

Short Program
35.65
2A 3.50
3Lo<+COMBO < 0.50
CSSp3 2.60
3F< < 0.70
CCoSp2 2.60
CiSt1 1.80
SlSt1 1.80
FSSp2 2.30
TES: 
15.80
Components
PCS: 
21.85
Deductions: 
-2
Free Skating
75.63
2A 3.50
3F+2T< < 5.50
CSSp3 2.70
2Lz 1.90
3Lo< < 1.14
2A 1.90
CCoSp2 2.38
SlSt1 1.80
2Lz+2T< x < 2.29
2F x 1.87
2Lo x 1.65
FSSp2 2.30
CiSt1 1.80
TES: 
30.73
Components
PCS: 
44.90

Short Program
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Vadym Fedchenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Kostiantyn Horobets
Judge 3 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 4 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 5 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 6 Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Judge 7 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Vadym Fedchenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Judge 1 Iurii Balkov
Judge 2 Kostiantyn Horobets
Judge 3 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 4 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 5 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 6 Liudmyla Mykhailovska
Judge 7 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Ladies

 Rank Details  
Short Program
45.94
3S+2T 5.80
3Lo 3.00
2A 3.50
FSSp1 2.00
SpSq3 3.60
CCoSp4 3.90
SlSt2 2.30
LSp2 2.00
TES: 
26.10
Components
PCS: 
19.84
Free Skating
79.28
3S+2T 5.80
3Lo 3.00
3T 1.00
FCoSp4 3.60
SpSq3 3.40
3T+SEQ x 0.52
3S< x < 0.83
2A+2T x 5.28
2A x 3.85
CCoSp3 3.60
SlSt2 2.50
LSp3 2.70
TES: 
36.08
Components
PCS: 
45.20
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
45.56
2Lz+2T 2.20
3S 4.50
2A 2.70
LSp2 1.90
SpSq4 4.40
FCSp3 3.30
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp4 3.54
TES: 
24.84
Components
PCS: 
20.72
Free Skating
77.99
2Lz+2T 3.20
3Lz 5.80
2S+2A+SEQ 3.68
3T 1.60
2S 1.30
3T+1T x 3.64
FCSp3 2.90
SlSt2 2.30
2A x 3.85
LSp1 1.50
SpSq2 2.40
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
35.27
Components
PCS: 
42.72

Short Program
41.10
2A 3.34
3Lz<+COMBO < 0.90
3Lo< < 0.96
SpSq4 4.40
FCSp3 3.20
SlSt2 2.60
CCoSp4 4.00
LSp2 2.50
TES: 
21.90
Components
PCS: 
20.20
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
76.58
2A 3.34
2Lo+2Lo 2.40
3Lz<+2T < 2.90
2A 3.02
FCoSp4 3.14
SpSq2 2.80
2A< x < 0.60
CCoSp4 4.00
2Lz+2T+2Lo x 5.05
2Lo x 1.65
CiSt2 2.40
LSp2 2.40
TES: 
33.70
Components
PCS: 
42.88

Short Program
43.70
2A 3.50
3S+COMBO 1.50
3T 2.00
FSSp3 2.60
SpSq3 3.50
LSp3 2.70
SlSt2 2.70
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
21.90
Components
PCS: 
21.80
Free Skating
66.00
2A 1.90
3T 1.00
3S 1.50
LSp3 2.50
3S+SEQ 1.60
3T<+SEQ < 0.04
FCSp3 3.10
SpSq1 2.30
2Lo x 1.65
2F+1T x 2.19
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
23.48
Components
PCS: 
43.52
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
39.72
3Lo< < 0.58
2S+2T 1.60
LSp3 2.90
SpSq4 4.40
2A 1.00
FCSp2 2.30
SlSt3 3.60
CCoSp4 3.70
TES: 
20.08
Components
PCS: 
20.64
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
66.10
3Lo< < 0.58
3S+2T 5.80
3T 1.00
2A 3.50
FCSp2 2.80
SpSq3 3.50
2S x 1.43
2T+1T x 1.87
2A< x < 0.38
CCoSp4 3.50
SlSt2 1.30
LSp2 2.00
TES: 
27.66
Components
PCS: 
41.44
Deductions: 
-3

Photos


Short Program
31.76
2A< < 0.36
1S+1T 0.50
2Lo 0.50
FSSp3 2.60
SpSq4 3.60
LSp4 3.10
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
15.96
Components
PCS: 
15.80
Free Skating
65.05
2A+2T+2Lo 6.30
3S<+2T < 2.42
FCSp2 2.30
A 0.00
2F 1.70
SpSq3 3.20
2Lz x 1.61
LSp4 3.20
SlSt2 2.30
2Lz+2T< x < 2.11
2Lo x 1.65
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
29.29
Components
PCS: 
35.76

Photos


Short Program
35.22
1T+COMBO 0.10
2A 2.54
1S 0.10
FSSp4 3.00
SpSq4 4.40
LSp1 1.50
SlSt1 1.90
CCoSp4 3.60
TES: 
17.14
Components
PCS: 
18.08
Free Skating
60.84
2A+1T 1.40
1S 0.10
2Lo 1.26
FSSp3 2.60
1T 0.12
2A+2F+SEQ 4.16
LSp2 2.30
2Lz x 2.09
2F x 1.87
SlSt1 1.80
SpSq4 4.20
CCoSp4 3.70
TES: 
25.60
Components
PCS: 
36.24
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
32.38
3S<+2T< < 0.70
2F 0.70
FSSp2 2.30
SpSq4 3.60
2A< < 0.30
LSp4 3.00
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
15.90
Components
PCS: 
16.48
Free Skating
61.33
2T+2T 2.60
2F+2Lo 3.20
FSSp3 2.60
2Lz 1.90
3S< < 0.70
SpSq2 2.40
2A< x < 0.46
2Lz+2Lo x 3.74
2Lo x 1.65
LSp4 2.70
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp2 2.44
TES: 
26.69
Components
PCS: 
34.64

Short Program
30.96
3T+COMBO 1.00
1S 0.10
1A 0.30
FSSp1 1.94
SpSq3 3.10
LSp3 2.40
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp4 3.50
TES: 
14.64
Components
PCS: 
16.32
Free Skating
58.82
3T+2T 5.30
3S 1.50
1A 0.80
FCSp2 2.30
3T 1.00
1S 0.30
2F+2F+SEQ x 2.69
LSp2 1.90
SpSq4 3.40
SlSt2 2.30
2Lz x 2.09
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
26.58
Components
PCS: 
34.24
Deductions: 
-2

Short Program
32.50
2A 2.70
3S+2T 4.40
FCSp2 2.30
SpSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.14
2F ! 0.70
SlSt2 2.30
LSp1 1.20
TES: 
17.54
Components
PCS: 
14.96
Free Skating
55.40
3S+2A+SEQ 3.40
2F 1.70
2S< < 0.12
2Lo 1.50
2A 3.18
CCoSp2 2.38
CiSt1 1.80
FCSp2 2.30
SpSq1 1.74
2F+2T< x < 1.63
2Lz x 2.03
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
23.68
Components
PCS: 
32.72
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
29.56
2F 0.70
3S<+COMBO < 0.30
FSSp3 2.60
SpSq3 2.96
1A 0.30
CCoSp2 2.50
SlSt2 2.30
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
13.16
Components
PCS: 
16.40
Free Skating
57.09
2A 1.90
2F+2Lo 3.20
2S+2T 2.60
FCSp1 1.90
2Lz+1Lo+2T 3.70
SpSq2 2.40
2A x 1.35
1Lo x 0.55
CCoSp3 3.00
SlSt1 1.80
2F x 1.87
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
26.17
Components
PCS: 
31.92
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
29.94
LSp2 1.90
2A< < 0.30
SpSq3 3.10
FSSp4 2.94
2F 0.70
2Lz+2Lo ! 2.40
SlSt1 1.80
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
15.14
Components
PCS: 
14.80
Free Skating
53.86
A 0.00
FCSSp3 2.60
2A< < 0.32
CLSp2 2.22
2Lo 1.50
SlSt1 1.80
2F+2Lo x 3.46
SpSq3 3.10
2Lz+2Lo x 3.38
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo x 5.15
2F< x < 0.25
TES: 
26.78
Components
PCS: 
28.08
Deductions: 
-1

Photos


Short Program
29.04
2A< < 0.30
2S+COMBO 0.30
FCSp2 2.30
2F 0.70
CiSt1 1.80
LSp1 1.50
SpSq3 3.10
CCoSp4 3.44
TES: 
13.44
Components
PCS: 
15.60
Free Skating
49.35
2A< < 0.30
2Lz+2Lo< e 1.86
2S 1.30
FCSp2 2.30
2F+2Lo< < 1.20
2Lo 1.50
2F+2Lo+SEQ x 2.70
CCoSp3 2.94
2Lz x e 1.67
SlSt1 1.80
SpSq1 1.80
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
20.87
Components
PCS: 
30.48
Deductions: 
-2

Photos


Short Program
26.80
2A< < 0.30
3S<+COMBO < 0.30
2F 0.70
FCSp2 2.30
SpSq3 3.10
LSp1 1.20
SlSt2 2.30
CCoSp2 2.44
TES: 
12.64
Components
PCS: 
15.16
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
50.88
2A< < 0.40
2S 1.06
2Lz 1.90
LSp2 1.90
1F 0.40
SpSq2 2.30
2Lo x 1.35
FCSp2 2.30
2F+2Lo+SEQ x 2.82
SlSt2 2.30
2Lz x 2.09
CCoSp3 2.94
TES: 
21.76
Components
PCS: 
29.12

Photos


Short Program
24.56
2A 1.00
3T 1.00
FSSp1 2.00
1S+COMBO 0.10
SpSq3 2.82
LSp3 2.40
SlSt1 1.80
CCoSp 0.00
TES: 
11.12
Components
PCS: 
14.44
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
39.88
2A 1.54
3T 1.00
2F 1.70
FSSp 0.00
3S< < 0.30
2A 1.72
SlSt1 1.74
LSp1 1.44
2Lz x ! 1.79
2Lo x 1.29
SpSq3 3.10
CoSp1 1.02
TES: 
16.64
Components
PCS: 
26.24
Deductions: 
-3

Photos


Videos


WD Anastasia Lystopad WD
Free Skating
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Vadym Fedchenko
Judge 1 Kostiantyn Horobets
Judge 2 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Anna Shtefan
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 6 Iurii Balkov
Judge 7 Natalia Kruhlova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iurii Kliushnykov
Technical Controller Vladyslav Petukhov
Technical Specialist Iryna Medina
Assistant Technical Specialist Vadym Fedchenko
Judge 1 Kostiantyn Horobets
Judge 2 Iryna Voronynska
Judge 3 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 4 Anna Shtefan
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 6 Iurii Balkov
Judge 7 Natalia Kruhlova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Pairs



 Rank Details  
Short Program
65.82
3T 2.00
3LzTw3 6.84
4Li4 4.90
3LoTh 6.40
FCCoSp2 3.00
PCoSp4 5.00
SlSt3 3.80
BoDs1 3.56
TES: 
35.50
Components
PCS: 
30.32
Free Skating
115.81
2T+2T+SEQ 1.96
2S 1.30
3LoTh 5.28
3Li4 4.90
PCoSp3 4.60
SpSq4 4.40
3LzTw2 x 6.89
3STh x 3.07
5ALi4 x 9.15
FCCoSp3 3.50
5TLi4 x 7.50
BoDs1 3.70
TES: 
56.25
Components
PCS: 
60.56
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
43.94
2A 3.50
2LzTw2 3.26
3LzTh 3.50
4Li3 3.50
FCCoSp2 2.38
SlSt1 1.80
BoDs1 2.58
PCoSp2 3.70
TES: 
24.22
Components
PCS: 
20.72
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
86.10
2A 3.70
2LzTw1 2.64
3LoTh 3.60
5TLi2 5.00
FCCoSp2 2.50
SpSq4 4.20
3LzTh x 4.65
5ALi2 x 6.05
2S+2Lo+SEQ x 2.22
3Li2 x 3.20
BoDs1 2.58
PCoSp2 3.60
TES: 
43.94
Components
PCS: 
42.16

Videos


Short Program
29.56
2LzTw1 2.94
2STh 2.50
2F 1.70
4Li 0.00
CCoSp2 2.20
SlSt1 1.80
BoDs 0.00
PCoSp1 2.94
TES: 
14.08
Components
PCS: 
15.48
Free Skating
65.52
2LzTw1 3.00
2LoTh 3.00
4Li3 3.20
2Lz 1.72
CCoSp2 2.20
SpSq3 3.10
5TLi1 x 4.95
2F+2T x 2.70
2STh x 2.75
BoDs1 2.30
PCoSp1 3.00
TES: 
31.92
Components
PCS: 
33.60

WD Kateryna Melnyk - Serhiy Deinega WD
WD Vladyslava Rybka - Serhiy Kulbach WD
WD Kseniya Bezsolitsyna - Dmytro Kuzmenko WD
Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
Compulsory Dance
35.78
1S1 3.25
1S2 2.10
1S3 2.82
2S1 3.78
2S2 2.80
2S3 3.57
TES: 
18.32
Components
PCS: 
17.46
Original Dance
54.78
SqTw1 4.33
DiSt3 8.37
NtMiSt3 8.33
RoLi4 5.75
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
26.78
Components
PCS: 
28.00
Free Dance
88.72
SlLi4+RoLi4 8.75
STw4 5.92
RoLi4 5.50
CiSt3 7.87
CuLi2 4.00
CoSp4 5.03
MiSt3 6.87
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
43.94
Components
PCS: 
44.78

Compulsory Dance
34.95
1S1 3.60
1S2 1.93
1S3 2.48
2S1 3.78
2S2 2.55
2S3 3.33
TES: 
17.67
Components
PCS: 
17.28
Original Dance
50.82
SqTw4 6.75
NtMiSt3 7.50
RoLi4 5.50
CiSt2 6.40
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
26.15
Components
PCS: 
26.67
Deductions: 
-2
Free Dance
85.07
CoSp4 4.95
SeLi4 8.58
CiSt2 6.73
RoLi4 5.42
DiSt2 5.57
STw4 5.42
SlLi4 5.25
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
41.92
Components
PCS: 
43.15

Videos


Compulsory Dance
28.79
1S1 2.90
1S2 1.68
1S3 2.23
2S1 3.20
2S2 2.05
2S3 2.52
TES: 
14.58
Components
PCS: 
14.21
Original Dance
48.25
SlLi4 5.42
NtMiSt3 7.17
SqTw4 6.50
CiSt2 6.73
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
25.82
Components
PCS: 
22.43
Free Dance
78.18
STw4 5.50
CiSt2 6.73
CoSp3 4.25
SlLi4+CuLi4 8.17
RoLi4 5.50
DiSt3 5.87
CuLi4 5.42
Li+TRANS 0.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
41.44
Components
PCS: 
36.74

Compulsory Dance
28.74
1S1 2.90
1S2 1.60
1S3 2.32
2S1 3.20
2S2 2.22
2S3 2.87
TES: 
15.11
Components
PCS: 
13.63
Original Dance
44.74
SlLi2 3.83
SqTw4 6.25
NtMiSt3 7.67
Li+TRANS 0.00
CiSt1 5.77
TES: 
23.52
Components
PCS: 
21.22
Free Dance
77.35
CoSp4 5.03
CuLi4+RoLi4 8.33
STw4 5.83
RoLi4 5.17
DiSt2 5.73
SlLi4 5.25
CiSt2 7.07
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
42.41
Components
PCS: 
34.94

Compulsory Dance
25.55
1S1 2.78
1S2 1.52
1S3 1.98
2S1 2.62
2S2 2.05
2S3 2.52
TES: 
13.47
Components
PCS: 
12.08
Original Dance
40.32
NtMiSt2 6.17
SqTw3 5.45
RoLi4 5.17
CiSt1 5.60
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
22.39
Components
PCS: 
19.93
Deductions: 
-2
Free Dance
72.53
STw4 5.75
SlLi4 5.33
CiSt2 6.40
RoLi4 5.33
CoSp4 4.70
SlLi4+RoLi4 8.00
DiSt2 5.07
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
40.58
Components
PCS: 
31.95

Compulsory Dance
20.22
1S1 1.97
1S2 1.10
1S3 1.73
2S1 2.03
2S2 1.80
2S3 1.70
TES: 
10.33
Components
PCS: 
9.89
Original Dance
36.38
SqTw3 5.62
NtMiSt1 5.00
CiSt1 5.43
RoLi1 3.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
19.05
Components
PCS: 
17.33
Free Dance
56.99
STw3 4.78
RoLi1 3.00
CiSt1 4.93
SeLi2 5.52
Sp4 4.62
DiSt1 3.93
SlLi1 3.00
Li+TRANS 0.00
TES: 
29.78
Components
PCS: 
27.21
Original Dance
Referee Valeriy Maksayev
Technical Controller Elena Buryak
Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Valeriy Maksayev
Judge 2 Olena Solonnikova
Judge 3 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 8 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Free Dance
Referee Valeriy Maksayev
Technical Controller Elena Buryak
Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Valeriy Maksayev
Judge 2 Olena Solonnikova
Judge 3 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 8 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Compulsory Dance
Referee Valeriy Maksayev
Technical Controller Elena Buryak
Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Valeriy Maksayev
Judge 2 Olena Solonnikova
Judge 3 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 4 Iurii Kliushnykov
Judge 5 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 6 Igor Fedchenko
Judge 7 Olena Chuchkalova
Judge 8 Oleksiy Biletskyi
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik