All-Ukrainian Competition of Young Skaters Final

Season 2020-21

Ice arena "Shalett", Kyiv, Ukraine

April 21 - 23, 2021

Links:

Announcement Results

Results

2007 2008 Men


 Rank Details  
Short Program
35.21
3S+COMBO 2.15
2Ab 4.52
CCSp3 3.36
2Lz 2.10
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3 3.60
TES: 
19.36
Components
PCS: 
16.35
Free Skating
69.67
3Sb+2T 7.17
2F+2Lo+2Lo 5.32
3S 4.30
2Ab 3.97
2A 3.63
FCSp3 3.17
StSq3 3.63
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3V 2.63
TES: 
35.92
Components
PCS: 
33.75

Short Program
38.95
2Ab 4.41
3Sb+2Lo 6.86
CSSp3 2.77
3T 3.64
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
23.58
Components
PCS: 
15.37
Free Skating
59.66
2Ab 4.30
3S<+1Eu+2F < 5.05
3T<< << 0.91
3Sb 5.30
2A 3.30
2Lz+SEQ+2T* * 1.19
FSSp3 2.69
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
28.64
Components
PCS: 
31.02

Short Program
27.30
2A<< << 0.55
2F 1.80
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz+2Lo 3.73
StSq1 1.80
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
13.48
Components
PCS: 
14.32
Free Skating
47.88
2A<< << 0.70
3S<< << 0.91
2F 1.80
FCSSp3 2.69
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lze+2Lo e 2.93
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lze e 1.23
StSq2 2.60
TES: 
19.36
Components
PCS: 
28.52

Short Program
20.40
1A<< << 0.00
3T 2.10
CSSp1 1.90
2Lz<<+COMBO+2T* * 0.30
CCoSp2 2.42
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
8.22
Components
PCS: 
12.68
Free Skating
51.02
2Ab+1Eu+2S 6.10
3Tq 2.10
2A 3.30
CCoSp1V 1.35
2Lz 1.54
2Lz+2T 3.05
StSq2 2.60
2F! ! 1.56
FSSp2 2.30
TES: 
23.90
Components
PCS: 
27.62

WD Yan Zemliakov WD
WD Oleh Volodymyrov-Lykholit WD
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
molodsha grupa 2009 2010 Men





 Rank Details  
Free Skating
43.26
2A+SEQ+2T* * 1.65
2Lz+2T 3.40
2A 2.75
FCSSp2 2.53
StSq2 2.86
2Lz 2.10
2F< < 0.72
CCoSp2V 2.07
TES: 
18.08
Components
PCS: 
25.68

Free Skating
42.15
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
2A< < 1.32
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 1.89
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.67
FCSSp2 2.53
TES: 
19.31
Components
PCS: 
23.34

Free Skating
41.58
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lz+2Lo 3.73
CCoSp2 2.58
StSq1 1.92
2F 1.80
2F! ! 1.62
2Lz 1.89
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
18.24
Components
PCS: 
23.34

Free Skating
39.80
2A 2.75
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
FSSp2 2.53
2Lz!+1Lo ! 2.32
StSqB 1.50
2Lze e 1.18
FCCoSp2 2.58
2F 1.32
TES: 
16.98
Components
PCS: 
22.82

Free Skating
39.42
2Lze e 0.84
2A< < 1.67
FCSSp2 2.45
2F+2Loq 2.60
StSq2 2.69
2F 1.80
2Lze+2T e 2.53
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
17.08
Components
PCS: 
23.34
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
38.71
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
2F!q+2Lo< < 2.44
FSSp2 2.38
2F! ! 1.62
2Lz 2.17
StSq1 1.92
FCCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.87
Components
PCS: 
22.34

Free Skating
31.27
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S+1A+SEQ 1.66
CCoSp2 2.50
2T 1.30
2S 1.30
1A* * 0.00
StSqB 1.35
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
11.61
Components
PCS: 
19.66

Free Skating
30.76
2S 1.30
2T 1.30
2S+2T< < 2.08
CCoSpBV 1.28
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A 1.10
CSSpB 1.60
TES: 
11.76
Components
PCS: 
19.00

Free Skating
30.57
2T+1A+SEQ 1.53
2T 1.30
CSSpB 1.60
2Lz< < 1.18
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSqB 1.50
2F< < 0.72
2Fq+1A+SEQ 2.08
TES: 
11.41
Components
PCS: 
19.66

Free Skating
29.22
2S+2T<< << 1.31
2Loq+1A+SEQ 1.90
1A 1.10
CSSpB 1.49
2Loq 1.19
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.21
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
11.70
Components
PCS: 
17.52

Free Skating
28.33
1A 1.10
2F 1.62
FSSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
2Lz<< << 0.30
1A+2Loq 2.40
2Lz+SEQ+2T* * 0.91
FCCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
11.33
Components
PCS: 
17.00

Free Skating
28.12
2S<< << 0.27
2F<< << 0.30
1F<< << 0.00
CCoSp2 2.67
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A 1.03
StSqB 1.45
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
9.62
Components
PCS: 
18.50

Free Skating
24.76
2T< < 0.76
FCSSp2 2.30
2F<< << 0.30
1Aq+2Lo<< << 1.05
StSqB 1.50
1A 0.55
CCoSpBV 1.19
2T<< << 0.27
TES: 
7.92
Components
PCS: 
17.84
Deductions: 
-1

WD Yehor Kurtsev WD
WD Lev Myshkovets WD
WD Serhiy Hryhoryev WD
WD Kyrylo Shaposhnyk WD
WD Dmytro Teslya WD
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Yevhen Plyuta
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
molodsha grupa 2012 + Men


 Rank Details  
Free Skating
27.02
2Fq+1A+SEQ 2.14
2S+2Lo 3.11
2T 1.30
2Lo 1.70
CoSp 0.00
StSq1 1.14
CCoSp2V* * 0.00
TES: 
9.39
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
26.18
2S+2T<< << 1.31
1A+2Lo<< << 1.12
2S 1.30
2Lo 1.36
CSSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
10.85
Components
PCS: 
15.83

Free Skating
21.48
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A+1Lo 1.05
1F 0.50
CCoSp1 2.00
1Lz 0.60
StSqB 1.50
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
8.85
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
21.34
1A+1Lo 1.60
1Lz 0.60
SSp1 1.30
2S<< << 0.20
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.53
CCoSpBV 1.28
TES: 
8.01
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
19.13
2Loq 0.85
CSSp1V 1.38
2S+1T 1.22
2S+1T 1.35
StSqB 1.50
1A 0.92
CCoSp1V 1.35
TES: 
8.57
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
17.91
1A+1T 1.50
1A 0.88
CCoSp1V 1.35
1Lz 0.60
1F 0.50
StSqB 1.50
SSp 0.00
TES: 
6.33
Components
PCS: 
12.08

WD Dmytro Khrystenko WD
WD Ivan Andreitsov WD
Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Yevhen Plyuta
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
serednia grupa 2008 2009 Men



 Rank Details  
1 🥇
Yehor Kurtsev 112.46
Short Program
29.02
2Lz 1.47
2F+2T 3.10
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.30
1A 1.10
CSSp3 2.60
TES: 
14.17
Components
PCS: 
14.85
Free Skating
47.70
2Lz+2T<< << 1.87
2Lz 1.89
CCoSp3 3.30
2F+1A+SEQ 2.32
StSq1 1.86
2Lo 1.70
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
FCSSp3 2.77
TES: 
19.21
Components
PCS: 
28.49

Short Program
25.03
2Lz 2.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
Sp* * 0.00
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.98
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
10.98
Components
PCS: 
14.55
Free Skating
40.96
2F+2T 3.10
2Lz+SEQ+2T* * 1.12
1A 1.10
CCoSp 0.00
2Lz 1.05
2F 1.80
2S 1.30
StSq2 2.86
FSSp3 2.77
TES: 
15.10
Components
PCS: 
26.86
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
22.44
2Lz+2Lo< < 2.69
CSSp2 2.15
2F 0.90
StSq1 1.80
1A 0.88
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
10.42
Components
PCS: 
12.52
Free Skating
42.33
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.10
2Lz 1.82
2S 1.26
2F 1.50
FCSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.06
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.48
Components
PCS: 
23.85

WD Mykhailo Romanenko WD
WD Artem Maliuzhenko WD
serednia grupa 2011 2012 Men
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
29.91
CSSp2 2.45
2S<+2Loq < 2.23
2Lz< < 1.34
StSq1 1.86
2F+1A+SEQ 2.32
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp2V 1.75
TES: 
13.65
Components
PCS: 
16.26

Free Skating
28.51
2S 1.30
2T 1.30
SSp2 1.60
StSq2 2.60
2S 0.95
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
11.85
Components
PCS: 
16.66

Free Skating
25.90
1A+2T 2.14
2Lz!<< << 0.30
CSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
2Fq 1.08
2Fq 1.20
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
11.32
Components
PCS: 
14.58

Free Skating
24.83
2F 0.90
2F<+1T < 1.55
CCoSp2 2.58
2Sq+1Lo 1.67
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.10
SSp2 1.65
TES: 
10.95
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
23.78
1A+2T<< << 1.17
2Sq+2T<< << 1.18
SSp2 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S< < 0.83
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.42
TES: 
9.80
Components
PCS: 
13.98

Free Skating
23.32
2S< < 0.83
2Sq 1.13
CSSpB 1.60
StSqB 1.50
1A+1Lo 1.60
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
9.76
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
23.17
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2S 1.30
CCoSp 0.00
2Sq 0.95
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
FCSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
8.59
Components
PCS: 
14.58

Free Skating
18.18
1A+1T 1.50
1A 1.10
SSp1 1.30
1Lo 0.50
StSqB 1.50
1F+1T 0.90
CoSp 0.00
TES: 
6.80
Components
PCS: 
11.88

Free Skating
17.26
1F+1Lo 1.00
1A<< << 0.00
SSpB 0.99
1Lze+1Lo e 0.83
StSqB 1.50
1Lz 0.60
CCoSpBV 1.28
TES: 
6.20
Components
PCS: 
11.06

Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Yevhen Plyuta
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
starsha grupa 2010 2011 Men



 Rank Details  
Free Skating
33.43
1A+2Lo 2.80
2F< < 1.15
2F<+2Loq < 2.69
2Lze< < 0.84
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.92
FCSSp2 2.53
TES: 
14.68
Components
PCS: 
18.75

Free Skating
32.92
2F 1.08
CSSp2 2.53
2Lz 1.68
2F+1A+SEQ 2.38
CCoSp2 2.92
StSq1 1.92
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.35
TES: 
14.86
Components
PCS: 
18.56

Free Skating
29.90
2Lz+1T 2.50
2F 1.32
SSp1 1.39
2Lz 1.68
1A+2Lo 2.63
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1 2.00
TES: 
13.02
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
28.53
2F+2Lo 3.14
1A+2Lo< < 1.78
CCoSp2 2.67
2F< < 1.10
2Lzeq 0.90
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.48
TES: 
12.57
Components
PCS: 
16.46

Free Skating
27.95
2Lz 1.05
2Lz 1.05
2F<+1A+SEQ < 1.74
StSqB 1.50
2Lo<<+1A+SEQ << 0.91
CCoSp2 2.75
FSSp2 2.45
TES: 
11.45
Components
PCS: 
17.50
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
27.31
2Lo+1A+SEQ 1.84
2Lz 1.54
2F<+1A+SEQ < 1.60
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
2Lo 1.70
FSSp1V 1.50
TES: 
11.68
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
25.45
2F!<<+2Lo< << 1.27
2F<<+2T<< << 0.70
CCoSp1V 1.50
2Lz<< << 0.42
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.60
CSSp2 2.38
TES: 
8.97
Components
PCS: 
16.48

Free Skating
24.08
1A+2Lo< < 2.19
2F<+1Lo < 1.65
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp1 1.67
2F<< << 0.35
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1V 1.29
TES: 
9.48
Components
PCS: 
14.60

Free Skating
23.77
2S+1T 1.70
2F< < 0.72
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.45
2S 1.30
A 0.00
FCSp1 1.90
TES: 
9.57
Components
PCS: 
15.20
Deductions: 
-1

WD Hlib Krashanovskyi WD
WD Mark Makarenko WD
WD Platon Chornoziumskyi WD
Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Yevhen Plyuta
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 4 Yan Lukouski
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
2007 2008 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
37.33
3Sb+2T 6.60
2Ab 4.52
LSp3 2.72
StSq3 3.63
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
22.57
Components
PCS: 
14.76
Free Skating
66.51
3Lob 6.06
3Sb+2T 7.03
FCSp2 2.53
2Ab+1Eu+2S 6.21
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.86
2S 1.30
2A 3.52
2Lz 2.10
TES: 
34.91
Components
PCS: 
31.60

Short Program
32.41
2Ab 4.63
SSp3 2.31
2F 0.90
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
18.57
Components
PCS: 
14.34
Free Skating
56.15
2Aqb 4.19
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2A< < 2.11
FCSSp3 2.69
2F 1.80
StSq3 3.52
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
26.81
Components
PCS: 
29.34

Short Program
29.46
2A< < 2.11
2F+2Lo 3.50
SSp1 1.30
2Lz 2.31
StSq3 3.30
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
15.52
Components
PCS: 
13.94
Free Skating
57.18
2Ab+2T 5.82
2F 1.92
2Lo 1.70
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2A 3.52
2Lz 2.17
StSq3 3.63
FCSSp2 2.38
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
27.44
Components
PCS: 
29.74

Short Program
32.76
3Fb+2T<< << 4.76
2Ab 4.30
LSp3 2.40
3Lz<< << 1.12
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq3 3.30
TES: 
18.88
Components
PCS: 
13.88
Free Skating
52.71
2Ab 3.97
3S<< << 0.65
2A+2T 4.60
FSSp3 2.69
3Lz<< << 1.05
2Lz+1Eu+2F 4.40
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq2 2.69
2F 1.80
TES: 
24.95
Components
PCS: 
28.26

Photos


Short Program
28.88
2Lz+2T 2.98
3S<< << 0.87
2A< < 1.94
CCoSp3 3.30
StSq2 2.69
LSp3 2.64
TES: 
14.42
Components
PCS: 
14.46
Free Skating
56.26
2Ab+2T 5.60
2Lz+2Lo+2T 5.10
3S<< << 0.91
FCSp3 2.89
2Aq 2.97
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.86
2F 1.86
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
27.59
Components
PCS: 
28.67

Short Program
29.66
2Ab 4.30
2F!+2T ! 2.86
2Lz 1.82
FCCoSp3 3.10
StSq2 2.60
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
16.58
Components
PCS: 
13.08
Free Skating
53.15
2Ab+1Eu+2F 6.49
2A 3.30
2Lz+2T 3.05
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.69
2Lo 1.70
2Fe e 0.72
FCSp1 1.90
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
25.25
Components
PCS: 
28.40

Photos


Short Program
30.23
2A<< << 0.77
3S<+2T < 4.05
2Lz 2.17
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
15.69
Components
PCS: 
14.54
Free Skating
51.31
2A<+2T < 3.41
3S<+2T < 4.05
2A<< << 0.77
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz 2.24
CCoSp2V 2.07
2Lz+2Lo*+REP * 1.68
3S<< << 0.91
StSq2 2.86
TES: 
20.52
Components
PCS: 
30.79

Short Program
29.17
3Lo<+COMBO+1T* * 1.96
3F< < 2.12
SSp3 2.31
StSq2 2.60
2Ab 4.30
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
16.59
Components
PCS: 
13.08
Free Skating
50.52
3Lz< < 2.83
2Ab+2T 5.60
3Lo<< << 1.02
3F<< << 0.90
SSp3* * 0.00
StSq1 1.80
3F<+2T < 4.27
2A 3.30
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
23.02
Components
PCS: 
28.00

Short Program
28.05
2Aq 1.65
SSp3 2.31
2Lz 2.31
2F+2Lo 3.62
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
15.69
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
51.29
2Ab 3.97
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.59
2Lo 1.87
FCSSp3 2.51
2F 1.92
2F+2T 3.16
StSq2 2.60
2Lze e 1.34
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
23.96
Components
PCS: 
27.33

Short Program
25.94
1Lz* * 0.00
2F+2Lo 3.50
2A<< << 0.55
LSp3 2.64
StSq2 2.77
FCCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
12.76
Components
PCS: 
13.68
Free Skating
51.04
2Lz+2Lo+2T 5.10
2F+2T 3.10
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
FCSp3 3.08
2Lo 1.70
StSq3 3.63
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
24.91
Components
PCS: 
26.13

Short Program
26.65
2A<< << 0.77
2Lz 2.10
FCCoSp3 3.30
2F+2T 3.10
LSp3 2.56
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
13.63
Components
PCS: 
13.02
Free Skating
48.54
2A<< << 0.77
2Fe e 0.96
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lo 1.70
FCSp3 2.99
StSq3 3.30
2Fe+2Lo+2T e 3.99
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
22.41
Components
PCS: 
26.13

Short Program
27.02
2A<< << 0.55
SSp3 2.10
StSq3 3.30
2F+2T 3.16
2Lz! ! 2.03
FCCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
14.24
Components
PCS: 
13.28
Free Skating
48.06
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2T+2Lo 4.86
CCoSp3 3.00
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz+2T 3.40
2F 1.86
FCSp3 3.08
StSq3 3.30
2Lo 1.70
TES: 
22.40
Components
PCS: 
26.66
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
26.36
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.30
1A 1.10
2Lze e 1.18
StSq1 1.86
LSp3 2.56
TES: 
13.50
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
46.52
2Lze e 1.23
1A 1.14
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lze+2Tq+2Loq 3.83
2S 1.30
FCSp3 2.80
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq2 2.69
TES: 
20.79
Components
PCS: 
25.73

Short Program
27.22
2F+2Lo 3.38
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.30
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.86
LSp3 2.40
TES: 
14.14
Components
PCS: 
13.08
Free Skating
45.61
1A 1.10
3S<< << 0.65
2Lze+2Lo e 2.87
2F+2Lo+2T<< << 3.36
CCoSp2V 2.01
StSq2 2.77
2Lze e 1.23
2F 1.80
FCCSp2 2.45
TES: 
18.24
Components
PCS: 
27.87

Short Program
27.43
2A< < 2.11
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq1 1.86
2Lz 2.10
LSp2 1.90
TES: 
14.57
Components
PCS: 
12.86
Free Skating
45.26
2A<< << 0.55
2F+2T 2.44
2A<< << 0.77
2Lz! ! 1.89
StSq2 2.60
FCSp2 2.30
2F+2T 2.98
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
18.33
Components
PCS: 
26.93

Short Program
25.38
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
SSp3 2.10
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
13.10
Components
PCS: 
12.28
Free Skating
44.49
2Lz+2T 3.40
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
FSSp2 2.30
2Lz 2.10
2Lo 1.70
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp2V 1.63
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
20.63
Components
PCS: 
23.86

Short Program
23.61
StSq3 3.41
2F+2Lo 2.96
2Lze e 0.95
2A<< << 0.55
LSp2 1.90
FCCoSp2V 1.94
TES: 
11.71
Components
PCS: 
12.40
Free Skating
43.13
2Lz+1Eu+2S 3.90
2F+2Lo 3.20
2A<< << 0.55
FCSp3 2.99
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 2.10
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3V 2.25
TES: 
20.29
Components
PCS: 
23.34

Short Program
24.02
1A 1.10
2Fq+2Lo< < 2.44
CSp2 1.80
2Lzq 1.68
FCCoSp3 3.00
StSq2 2.60
TES: 
12.62
Components
PCS: 
11.40
Free Skating
41.77
1A 1.10
2F+2T<< << 1.60
2F+1Eu+2S 3.60
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz 2.10
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2Lo 1.70
FCCSp2 2.38
TES: 
19.38
Components
PCS: 
22.39

Short Program
23.23
2F+2T 3.10
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lo 1.70
LSp1 1.35
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.75
Components
PCS: 
11.48
Free Skating
38.40
2Lz 2.10
2F+2T< < 1.94
2Loq+2T 2.66
FSSp2 2.30
1A 1.10
2F 1.80
2S 1.30
CCoSp3 3.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
17.70
Components
PCS: 
21.20

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
molodsha grupa 2009 2010 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
44.45
3S+2T 5.74
2A+2T 4.60
3S<< << 0.69
2A 1.65
StSq2 2.86
SSp2 1.76
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
22.15
Components
PCS: 
22.80

Free Skating
42.27
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F+2Lo 3.56
CCoSp2V 1.82
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.14
2F 1.86
StSq2 2.86
FCSSp2 2.61
TES: 
19.75
Components
PCS: 
22.52

Free Skating
41.02
2A< < 1.32
2A+2T 4.60
FCCoSp2 2.67
2F 1.98
2Lz+2T 3.40
StSq2 2.77
2Lz 2.24
SSp2 1.71
TES: 
20.69
Components
PCS: 
20.83

Free Skating
39.04
2F+2T 3.10
1A 1.17
2F+2T 3.16
FCSp2 2.53
2Lz 2.17
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
18.78
Components
PCS: 
20.26

Free Skating
38.85
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz 2.10
FCCSp2 2.38
2F+2Lo 3.50
2F 1.80
2Lz+2Loq 3.45
StSqB 1.55
CCoSp2 2.83
TES: 
18.16
Components
PCS: 
20.69

Free Skating
38.47
1A+2Lo 2.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.67
StSq1 1.92
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.10
CSSp1 2.03
TES: 
18.92
Components
PCS: 
19.55

Free Skating
38.35
3Lzq 2.95
3S<<+2Tq << 2.08
3F<< << 1.08
CCoSp2V 1.94
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.59
1A 1.14
StSq2 2.95
FCCSp2 2.15
TES: 
17.88
Components
PCS: 
20.97

Free Skating
38.12
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz! ! 1.89
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.80
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.50
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
18.29
Components
PCS: 
19.83

Free Skating
37.90
2Lz 2.10
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CCoSp2 2.67
2F 1.86
1A 1.10
StSq1 1.86
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
18.49
Components
PCS: 
19.41

Free Skating
37.41
2A< < 1.85
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz+2T 3.40
StSqB 1.50
2F 1.80
2F 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
18.55
Components
PCS: 
18.86

Free Skating
36.46
2F 0.90
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
2F 1.92
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
FCCSp2 2.30
TES: 
16.42
Components
PCS: 
20.54

Free Skating
36.33
1A 1.14
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F+2Lo< < 2.44
FSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.92
2Lz 2.17
2F 1.32
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
17.76
Components
PCS: 
18.57

Free Skating
36.10
2Lz! ! 1.89
1A 1.10
2Lz! ! 1.05
2F+2Lo< < 2.68
FSSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
17.05
Components
PCS: 
19.55

Free Skating
35.77
1A 1.17
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
2Lze e 1.18
CCSp2 2.38
2F+2Lo 3.50
StSq1 1.80
2Lze e 1.23
FCCoSp2V 2.01
TES: 
16.07
Components
PCS: 
19.70

Free Skating
34.61
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lze+2Lo e 2.87
2F 1.80
StSq1 1.80
2Lze e 1.18
FSSp2 2.30
TES: 
17.05
Components
PCS: 
17.56

Free Skating
34.41
CCSp2 2.53
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2Lzq 1.82
2Fq 1.50
2Fq 0.90
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.80
1A* * 0.00
TES: 
16.20
Components
PCS: 
18.71

Free Skating
33.98
1A+2Lo 2.35
2Lz 2.10
CSSp2 2.30
2F+1Lo 1.88
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.67
2F 1.80
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
16.70
Components
PCS: 
17.28

Free Skating
28.55
2Lz< < 0.84
2Lz<< << 0.38
CSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2F<+2T< < 1.90
2F< < 1.06
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
12.05
Components
PCS: 
17.00

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Viktor Petrenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Angelina Sinkevych
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
molodsha grupa 2012 + Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
35.20
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CSSp2V 1.79
StSq2 2.86
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
17.90
Components
PCS: 
17.30

Free Skating
33.76
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lz<+2T < 2.64
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq2 2.86
1A 1.10
CSSp2 2.53
TES: 
17.08
Components
PCS: 
16.68

Free Skating
31.57
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.52
1A+2Loq 2.52
CCoSp2 2.75
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.60
2Lze< < 0.63
CSSp2V 1.79
TES: 
15.61
Components
PCS: 
16.46

Free Skating
31.43
2S 1.30
2Lo+2T 2.89
1A+2Lo 2.80
CCoSp2 2.50
2F 1.80
StSq1 1.86
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
14.75
Components
PCS: 
16.68

Free Skating
28.21
1A+2Lo< < 2.19
1A+2Lo 2.57
2S 1.30
CCoSp2 2.75
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.30
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
13.21
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
26.08
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
2S+2Tq 2.34
CCoSp2V 1.88
2Lo< < 1.09
2S 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
11.28
Components
PCS: 
14.80

Free Skating
25.37
2F< < 1.15
CSSpB 1.60
1A+2Tq 2.01
2Tq 1.08
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.67
1A+1Lo 1.60
TES: 
11.61
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
24.84
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
2S 1.21
CCoSp2 2.75
StSqB 1.50
1Lz+1Lo 1.10
1A 1.10
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
11.48
Components
PCS: 
13.36

Free Skating
24.67
2Lz<< << 0.30
1A+2Lo<< << 1.27
CCoSp2 2.75
2S+2Lo 3.00
2Lze<< << 0.29
CSSp2 2.30
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.41
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
24.12
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
2Loq 0.85
1A 0.55
2S 1.30
CSSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.86
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
11.36
Components
PCS: 
13.76
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
23.81
CSSp2 2.30
1A+1Lo 1.56
2S< < 0.52
2Lo< < 1.09
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2V 1.88
TES: 
10.75
Components
PCS: 
13.56

Free Skating
23.73
1A+1Lo 1.60
2S< < 0.80
CSSp1 1.77
1A+1Lo 1.60
StSqB 1.50
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
10.60
Components
PCS: 
13.13

Free Skating
23.26
2Fq+2Lo<< << 1.40
2F<< << 0.35
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
CSSp2 2.30
2Lze e 0.84
CCoSp2 2.50
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.13
Components
PCS: 
13.13
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
23.03
2S+2Lo 2.15
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
FSSp2 2.30
2Lo< < 0.68
StSq1 1.80
2F< < 1.15
CCoSp1 1.93
TES: 
11.93
Components
PCS: 
12.10
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
22.35
2S< < 0.83
1A 0.99
StSq1 1.80
1A+1Lo 1.60
SSp2 1.65
1Lze+1Lo e 0.83
CoSp1V 1.32
TES: 
9.02
Components
PCS: 
13.33

Free Skating
22.31
2S+2Lo<< << 1.41
1A+2Lo<< << 1.05
CSSp2V 1.73
2S< < 0.83
CCoSp1V 1.50
StSqB 1.50
1A 1.03
TES: 
9.05
Components
PCS: 
13.76

Free Skating
20.73
2S 0.65
2S 0.65
CSSp2 2.30
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2V 1.75
2Lo<< << 0.35
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
8.80
Components
PCS: 
12.93
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
20.27
2F 0.90
2S+2Lo<< << 1.32
2F 0.90
1A 1.10
SSp2 1.60
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp1V 1.45
TES: 
8.77
Components
PCS: 
12.50
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
serednia grupa 2008 2009 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Short Program
41.52
2Ab 4.52
3Lzb+2T 8.40
StSq2 2.77
3Fq 4.77
CCoSp3 3.40
LSp3 2.72
TES: 
26.58
Components
PCS: 
14.94
Free Skating
70.45
3Lz!b+3Lo<< << 6.83
2A< < 1.32
3Fqb 5.77
FSSp3 2.95
3Lz 6.29
3S+2T 5.89
3S 4.30
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.40
TES: 
39.61
Components
PCS: 
31.34

Short Program
33.69
3S<+2T < 3.94
3Lo< < 3.27
LSp3 2.64
StSq1 1.86
2Aqb 3.86
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
18.87
Components
PCS: 
14.82
Free Skating
59.99
3Sqb+2T 6.60
2A<+1Eu+2S < 3.91
3Lo< < 3.14
2Ab 4.41
FCCSp2 2.30
3Sq 3.87
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
31.33
Components
PCS: 
28.66

Short Program
32.29
2Ab 4.63
3Lz 2.95
LSp3 2.64
3S+COMBO 2.15
StSq2 2.86
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
18.43
Components
PCS: 
14.86
Deductions: 
-1
Free Skating
55.35
2Ab+2T 5.93
3Lz 2.95
3Sb 5.44
3Lz+REP 1.18
CCoSp2V 2.13
2A 2.20
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
FCSp1 1.90
StSq1 1.98
TES: 
27.51
Components
PCS: 
29.34
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
31.20
3F<<+2T << 2.56
3S< < 2.75
2Ab 4.30
StSq2 2.77
CCoSp2 2.25
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
16.94
Components
PCS: 
14.26
Free Skating
49.22
3F< < 2.12
2Ab+2T 5.60
3S<<+2T << 2.21
2A 3.30
CCoSp3 3.00
3S< < 1.72
StSq1 1.80
3Lz<< << 1.05
FCSSp2 2.45
TES: 
23.25
Components
PCS: 
27.47
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
27.95
1A 1.10
3S<< << 0.65
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
StSq3 3.63
FCCoSp3 3.30
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
14.79
Components
PCS: 
13.66
Free Skating
50.02
3Lz<< << 1.05
3S<< << 0.65
3S<+REP < 1.72
2F+2Lo+2Lo 5.20
FCSp3 3.08
2Lz 1.96
1A+2T< < 1.92
StSq3 3.74
CCoSp3 3.30
TES: 
22.62
Components
PCS: 
28.40
Deductions: 
-1

Short Program
26.30
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz! ! 1.89
CCoSp3 3.10
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
SSp3 2.31
TES: 
13.70
Components
PCS: 
12.60
Free Skating
46.67
2Lo+2Lo 2.95
2Lz!+1Eu+2F ! 3.49
2Lz 2.10
FSSp3 2.77
2F 1.80
2T 1.26
StSq1 1.86
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.20
TES: 
20.53
Components
PCS: 
26.14

Short Program
24.42
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
1A 1.10
LSp3 2.48
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.60
CoSp2V* * 0.00
TES: 
11.78
Components
PCS: 
13.14
Free Skating
47.55
2Lz+2Lo+1Lo 4.30
2F+2T 3.10
FCSp3 2.89
1A 1.10
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.69
2T 1.30
CCoSp3 3.20
2F 1.80
TES: 
22.48
Components
PCS: 
25.07

Short Program
23.91
2A<< << 0.55
2Lz 2.10
SSp3 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
12.55
Components
PCS: 
11.86
Free Skating
47.56
2F+2Loq+2T 4.50
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
2F 1.80
FCSSp2 2.30
2T 1.30
StSq2 2.86
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.10
TES: 
22.10
Components
PCS: 
25.46

Short Program
24.12
2F! ! 1.62
1A 1.10
CSp2 1.80
2Lz+2Loq 3.52
StSq1 1.80
FCCoSp2V 1.94
TES: 
11.78
Components
PCS: 
12.34
Free Skating
44.59
1A 1.10
2F! ! 1.50
2Lz+2Lo< < 3.04
StSq1 1.92
FCSp2 2.30
2Lz+2Loq+2T 4.68
CCoSp2V 2.07
2F! ! 1.74
2S 1.30
TES: 
19.65
Components
PCS: 
24.94

Short Program
24.84
SSp3 2.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
13.60
Components
PCS: 
11.24
Free Skating
43.47
2Lze e 1.23
2F+2Lo 3.50
FSSp3V 1.95
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.50
2Lze e 1.18
CCoSp3V 2.25
2F 1.80
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
18.01
Components
PCS: 
25.46

Short Program
24.32
1A 1.10
2Lz+2T 3.40
CCoSp3 3.00
2F 1.80
SSp3 2.10
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
13.20
Components
PCS: 
11.12
Free Skating
43.22
1A 1.10
2Lz+2T+2T< < 3.88
2F!+2Lo<< << 1.76
FSSp2V 1.73
2Lo 1.70
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2F! ! 1.62
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
18.69
Components
PCS: 
24.53

Short Program
23.03
1A 1.10
2F+2T 3.10
CCoSp1V 1.50
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.86
SSp1 1.17
TES: 
10.83
Components
PCS: 
12.20
Free Skating
42.53
2F+2T 3.10
2Lz 2.10
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lz 2.10
2Lo 1.70
CCoSp3 3.00
2F 1.80
FCSSp2V 1.73
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
20.13
Components
PCS: 
22.40

Short Program
23.39
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
2A<< << 0.55
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
12.37
Components
PCS: 
11.52
Free Skating
42.06
2F+2Lo+2T 4.80
2A<< << 0.70
2F 1.80
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lo 1.70
FSSp1 1.93
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
20.43
Components
PCS: 
22.13

Short Program
23.98
1A 1.21
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 3.00
2Lz 1.05
StSq1 1.80
CSp2 1.80
TES: 
12.36
Components
PCS: 
12.12
Free Skating
41.43
1A 1.10
2Lz+2T 3.40
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
CoSp* * 0.00
2Lz 2.10
2F 1.80
FCSp2 2.30
StSq1 1.80
2Lo 1.70
TES: 
17.00
Components
PCS: 
24.93

Short Program
22.56
2F+2Lo 3.50
CCoSp3 2.90
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
SSpB 1.10
TES: 
12.50
Components
PCS: 
10.06
Free Skating
41.89
2F+2T+2Lo 4.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz 2.10
FCSSp1V 1.43
StSqB 1.50
2Lz 2.10
2S 1.30
TES: 
20.83
Components
PCS: 
21.06

Short Program
23.36
1A 1.10
2Lo+2T 3.00
2F 1.26
CSp1 1.40
StSq2 2.60
CCoSp3 3.00
TES: 
12.36
Components
PCS: 
11.00
Free Skating
38.89
2Lo+2T 2.55
2F! ! 1.62
2Lo+1Eu+2S 3.50
FCSp1 1.90
2F! ! 1.62
2S 1.30
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp1V 1.50
TES: 
16.89
Components
PCS: 
22.00

Short Program
22.34
2Lze e 0.84
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
CCoSp3 3.20
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
LSp1 1.50
TES: 
11.24
Components
PCS: 
11.60
Free Skating
39.00
2F+2Loq 2.84
2Lzeq+1Eu+2S e 2.64
1A 1.10
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq1 1.80
2Lze e 1.18
2F 1.80
2Lo 1.70
FCSpB 1.44
TES: 
17.50
Components
PCS: 
22.00

Short Program
23.50
1A 1.10
2S+2Lo 2.55
2F+1T* * 0.96
CCoSp3 3.00
StSq2 2.69
SSp2 1.60
TES: 
11.90
Components
PCS: 
11.60
Free Skating
37.83
1A 1.10
2F 1.14
2T 1.08
CCoSp3V 2.25
2Lo 1.70
2F+1Eu+2S< < 2.68
StSq2 2.69
2S<< << 0.23
FSSp3 2.69
TES: 
15.56
Components
PCS: 
22.27

Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Short Program
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
serednia grupa 2011 2012 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
37.21
2F+2Lo 3.50
1A 1.10
CSSp2 2.53
2Lz 1.68
CCoSp2 2.92
StSq1 1.98
2F+2Lo 3.50
TES: 
17.21
Components
PCS: 
20.00

Free Skating
35.39
1A+2Lo 2.80
2Lzq+2Loq 3.17
CSSp2 2.45
StSq1 1.98
2Lzq 1.68
2F 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
16.63
Components
PCS: 
18.76

Free Skating
34.53
1A 1.17
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.59
2Lze e 1.29
2F+2T 2.44
FCSp2 2.53
StSq1 1.80
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
15.57
Components
PCS: 
18.96

Free Skating
33.46
1A+2Lo< < 2.19
2F+2Lo 3.50
2F 1.80
FCCoSp2 2.50
2Lze e 1.23
FSSp2 2.38
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
15.10
Components
PCS: 
18.36

Free Skating
33.32
1A+2Lo 2.91
2Lz 2.10
FCSSp1 2.03
2F 1.80
2Lz+2T 2.98
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
15.82
Components
PCS: 
17.50

Free Skating
32.94
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.24
2S+2Loq 2.72
2T 1.30
StSqB 1.60
CSSp2 2.53
2S 1.30
CCoSp2V 2.07
TES: 
13.76
Components
PCS: 
19.18

Free Skating
32.33
2Lz! ! 1.68
1A+2Lo 2.80
CSSp2 2.30
2F+2T 3.10
2Lzq 1.05
StSqB 1.50
FCCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
14.93
Components
PCS: 
17.90

Free Skating
31.12
2F! ! 1.62
1A 1.10
2Lz+2Loq 3.38
CCoSp2 2.58
2Lzq+2Lo<< << 1.76
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
14.24
Components
PCS: 
16.88

Free Skating
28.98
1A+2T 2.40
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
CSSp1 1.84
2Lz< < 1.34
StSq1 1.80
2S 1.04
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
12.92
Components
PCS: 
16.06

Free Skating
28.42
1A+2T 2.27
2Lo 1.42
CSSp2 2.30
2S+1A+SEQ 1.92
2T 1.30
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.58
TES: 
13.29
Components
PCS: 
15.63

Free Skating
27.05
2Sq 0.65
1A+2T 2.31
2S+1Lo 1.76
CCoSp2 2.50
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
12.12
Components
PCS: 
15.43

Free Skating
26.43
2Lz<< << 0.40
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lz<<+1T << 0.80
1A+2Lo 2.57
2Lo 1.36
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
11.43
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
25.80
1A+2Lo 2.29
1A+2T< < 1.92
2S 1.17
CCoSp2 2.50
2Lo<< << 0.25
FCSSp2V 1.67
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
11.30
Components
PCS: 
15.00

Free Skating
25.52
2Lz<+2T<< << 1.24
2S+2T<< << 1.31
SSp2 1.76
StSqB 1.50
2S+2T<<*+REP * 0.26
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.67
TES: 
9.84
Components
PCS: 
16.68
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
25.36
1A+1T 1.50
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.07
2S 0.65
CSSp2V 1.73
2Lo 0.85
CCoSp1 2.00
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
10.30
Components
PCS: 
16.06
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
25.04
2Lo<< << 0.25
2S+1A+SEQ 1.88
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.33
StSqB 1.50
2S 1.30
CSSp2 2.30
TES: 
11.16
Components
PCS: 
14.38

Free Skating
22.78
1A 1.10
2Lo+SEQ+2T<<* * 0.91
2Lzq+2T<< << 1.45
StSqB 1.55
Sp* * 0.00
2F!< < 1.01
CCoSp1 1.93
TES: 
7.95
Components
PCS: 
15.83
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
18.86
2Lo<< << 0.25
2S<<+SEQ+2T<<* * 0.12
CCoSp1 1.87
2S<< << 0.31
StSqB 1.50
1A+2T<< << 0.95
SSp1 1.30
TES: 
6.30
Components
PCS: 
13.56
Deductions: 
-1

Free Skating
Referee Natalia Kruhlova
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Assistant Technical Specialist Viktor Petrenko
Judge 1 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Yan Lukouski
Judge 4 Olena Voropaieva
Judge 5 Nataliya Kholodova
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
starsha grupa 2010 2011 Ladies
 Rank Details  
Free Skating
40.69
1A 1.10
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.73
StSq2 2.77
CSSp2 2.61
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.66
CCoSp2 2.92
2F 1.80
TES: 
18.59
Components
PCS: 
22.10

Free Skating
38.61
1A+2Lo 2.80
CSSp2 2.38
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
StSq1 1.98
2F 1.80
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.92
TES: 
17.78
Components
PCS: 
20.83

Free Skating
38.43
2Lz+2Lo 3.66
2F 1.80
CSSp2 2.61
2Lz 1.89
StSq2 2.86
1A+1Lo 1.60
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
17.17
Components
PCS: 
21.26

Free Skating
37.78
1A 1.10
2F+2Lo 3.50
2Lz!q+2Loq ! 3.24
CCoSp2 2.75
2Lz 2.10
StSq2 2.86
FSSp2 2.45
TES: 
18.00
Components
PCS: 
19.78

Free Skating
37.04
2A<< << 0.77
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
CCoSp2 2.67
2Lz 2.10
StSq1 1.80
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
CSSp2 2.38
TES: 
16.84
Components
PCS: 
20.20

Free Skating
36.73
2A+SEQ+1T* * 1.54
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F 1.80
SSp2 1.76
2Lz 2.10
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.92
TES: 
15.67
Components
PCS: 
21.06

Free Skating
35.88
2Lz+2Lo 3.80
2F+2Lo 3.44
FCSSp2 2.38
StSq1 1.80
2Lz 2.10
1A 1.10
FCCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
17.12
Components
PCS: 
18.76

Free Skating
33.93
2F+2Lo< < 2.80
CSSp2 2.53
2F 1.80
StSq2 2.77
1A 1.17
2Lz!<< << 0.36
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
13.93
Components
PCS: 
20.00

Free Skating
33.86
2F<+2Lo< < 2.27
CCoSp2 2.75
StSq1 1.80
2Lze 1.23
2F 1.80
1A+2Lo 2.80
CSSp2 2.45
TES: 
15.10
Components
PCS: 
18.76

Free Skating
33.80
2Lz!+2Lo ! 3.52
2Lze e 1.29
FSSp2 2.38
2Fq+2Loq 3.08
1A 1.10
FCCoSp2 2.50
StSq1 1.80
TES: 
15.67
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
32.87
2Lz< < 0.84
2Lz< < 1.18
2F+2Loq 3.14
CSSp2 2.38
StSq2 2.60
1A+2Lo 2.80
CCoSp2V 2.07
TES: 
15.01
Components
PCS: 
18.36

Free Skating
32.69
2F+2Loq 2.60
2Fq+2Loq 3.08
CCSp2 2.45
2S 1.30
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
CCoSp2 2.50
TES: 
14.83
Components
PCS: 
18.36

Free Skating
32.63
1A 1.10
2F!+2Lo ! 3.32
2Lzq+2Loq 2.89
CSSp1 1.84
StSqB 1.50
2Fe e 1.10
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
14.50
Components
PCS: 
18.13

Free Skating
30.76
2F 1.32
2Lz+2T 3.40
2Lzq 1.68
CCoSp2 2.33
1A 1.10
StSqB 1.50
FSSp1 1.93
TES: 
13.26
Components
PCS: 
17.50

Free Skating
29.68
2F 1.80
2F+2Lo< < 2.74
CSSp1 2.03
2Lzeq e 0.84
1A+2T<< << 1.17
CCoSp1 2.20
StSqB 1.50
TES: 
12.28
Components
PCS: 
17.90

Free Skating
29.50
2F< < 1.10
2Lz<< << 0.34
2Lz<+2Lo< < 2.48
FCSSp2 2.45
1A+1Lo 1.38
StSqB 1.50
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
12.00
Components
PCS: 
17.50

Free Skating
28.70
2Lz<<+2T<< << 0.72
2Lo+1A+SEQ 2.18
2Lz< < 0.84
StSqB 1.50
CSSp2 2.45
2F< < 1.06
CCoSp2 2.75
TES: 
11.50
Components
PCS: 
17.70

Free Skating
28.55
2Lz<+2Lo< < 2.43
2Lz<< << 0.30
2F<+2Lo< < 2.22
CCoSp1 2.00
StSq1 1.80
1A 1.10
CSSp1 1.90
TES: 
11.75
Components
PCS: 
17.30

Free Skating
Referee Iryna Medvedieva
Technical Controller Albert Zaydman
Technical Specialist Aliona Savostova
Assistant Technical Specialist Dmytro Shkidchenko
Judge 1 Iryna Medvedieva
Judge 2 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 3 Natalia Kruhlova
Judge 4 Nataliya Kholodova
Judge 5 Olena Voropaieva
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
molodsha grupa Bas Novice Ice Dance

 Rank Details  
Original Dance
23.08
TC1Sq1 4.66
TC2Sq1 5.13
TC3Sq1 4.89
TES: 
14.68
Components
PCS: 
8.40
Free Dance
23.72
Sp1 4.31
ChSt1 2.48
ChLi1 2.48
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.20
TES: 
10.47
Components
PCS: 
13.25

Original Dance
21.05
TC1Sq1 4.43
TC2Sq1 4.66
TC3Sq1 4.43
TES: 
13.52
Components
PCS: 
7.53
Free Dance
25.45
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 4.84
ChLi1 1.93
ChSt1 1.93
Sp1 4.50
TES: 
13.20
Components
PCS: 
12.25

Original Dance
22.03
TC1Sq1 4.66
TC2Sq1 4.66
TC3Sq1 4.66
TES: 
13.98
Components
PCS: 
8.05
Free Dance
19.68
ChSp1 1.10
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.28
ChSt1 1.10
Sp1 4.12
TES: 
7.60
Components
PCS: 
12.08

Original Dance
20.63
TC1Sq1 4.43
TC2Sq1 4.66
TC3Sq1 4.66
TES: 
13.75
Components
PCS: 
6.88
Free Dance
17.92
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.36
ChLi1 1.38
ChSt1 1.93
Sp1 3.75
TES: 
8.42
Components
PCS: 
10.00

Photos


Original Dance
21.01
TC1Sq1 5.36
TC2SqB < 2.83
TC3Sq1 4.66
TES: 
12.85
Components
PCS: 
8.16
Free Dance
17.49
SyTwLB+SyTwM1 1.61
CoSp1 3.75
ChSt1 1.38
TES: 
6.74
Components
PCS: 
10.75

Original Dance
19.12
TC1Sq1 4.43
TC2Sq1 4.19
TC3Sq1 3.96
TES: 
12.58
Components
PCS: 
6.54
Free Dance
16.46
ChSp1 1.65
SpB 1.80
ChSt1 1.65
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.44
TES: 
6.54
Components
PCS: 
9.92

Original Dance
18.71
TC1Sq1 3.96
TC2Sq1 4.19
TC3Sq1 3.96
TES: 
12.11
Components
PCS: 
6.60
Free Dance
13.68
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.20
ChLi1 1.10
ChSt 0.00
SpB 1.80
TES: 
4.10
Components
PCS: 
9.58

Original Dance
15.73
TC1Sq1 3.26
TC2Sq1 3.49
TC3Sq1 3.49
TES: 
10.24
Components
PCS: 
5.49
Free Dance
14.29
ChSt1 1.10
SpB 1.89
SyTwLB+SyTwMB 1.20
ChLi1 1.10
TES: 
5.29
Components
PCS: 
9.00

WD Mariya Skrypnyk - Matviy Snisar WD
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Assistant Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
serednia grupa Int Novice Ice Dance


 Rank Details  
N/A
33.87
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.00
TA2Sq1+kpN 7.00
TES: 
14.00
Components
PCS: 
8.58
Free Dance
33.95
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 4.84
RoLi2 4.72
ChLi1 1.93
Sp2 5.25
ChSt1 2.21
TES: 
18.95
Components
PCS: 
15.00

N/A
33.96
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.35
TA2Sq1+kpN 6.65
TES: 
14.00
Components
PCS: 
8.64
Free Dance
33.76
SyTwL1+SyTwM2 4.61
SlLi2 4.26
ChSt1 2.76
ChSl1 1.93
Sp2 4.87
TES: 
18.43
Components
PCS: 
15.33

N/A
33.08
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.00
TA2Sq1+kpN 6.65
TES: 
13.65
Components
PCS: 
8.40
Free Dance
31.03
SyTwL2+SyTwM2 5.10
CuLi2 4.26
ChSt1 1.65
Sp2 5.06
ChSp1 1.38
TES: 
17.45
Components
PCS: 
13.58

N/A
31.64
TA1Sq1+kpN 6.30
TA2Sq1+kpN 6.65
TES: 
12.95
Components
PCS: 
8.64
Free Dance
31.51
SyTwLB+SyTwM2 3.47
Sp2 5.44
SlLi2 4.57
ChSt1 1.93
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
17.34
Components
PCS: 
14.17

N/A
32.21
TA1Sq1+kpN 7.00
TA2Sq1+kpN 6.30
TES: 
13.30
Components
PCS: 
8.17
Free Dance
29.78
ChSp1 1.38
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 4.12
Sp2 4.69
ChSt1 1.93
RoLi2 4.41
TES: 
16.53
Components
PCS: 
13.25

N/A
28.26
TA1Sq1+kpN 5.95
TA2Sq1+kpN 5.95
TES: 
11.90
Components
PCS: 
6.94
Free Dance
25.59
ChSt1 1.38
ChSp1 1.38
StaLi2 3.80
Sp2 4.50
SyTwL1+SyTwM1 4.12
TES: 
15.18
Components
PCS: 
10.41

WD Lidiia Zhdamarova - Maksym Salatskyi WD
WD Yevheniya Nahovitsyna - Mykhailo Holubyatnykov WD
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Yuri Belyaev
Assistant Technical Specialist Serhiy Baranov
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik
Starsha grupa Adv Novice Ice Dance
 Rank Details  
N/A
64.56
SW1Sq1Se3+kpYY 5.03
SW1Sq2Se2+kpNY 4.53
SW2Sq1Se2+kpYN 4.18
SW2Sq2Se2+kpNY 4.18
TES: 
17.92
Components
PCS: 
14.36
Free Dance
49.58
CoSp3 6.19
SyTwL3+SyTwM2 5.48
SlLi3 5.32
DiSt2 7.92
ChSt1 1.65
ChLi1 1.93
TES: 
28.49
Components
PCS: 
21.09

N/A
55.46
SW1Sq1Se2+kpYN 4.18
SW1Sq2Se2+kpYN 4.18
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.50
SW2Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.50
TES: 
15.36
Components
PCS: 
12.37
Free Dance
44.65
CoSp3 5.81
SyTwL2+SyTwMB 2.83
ChSp1 1.93
ChSt1 1.93
SlLi3 5.32
DiSt1 7.42
TES: 
25.24
Components
PCS: 
19.41

N/A
45.96
SW1Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.15
SW1Sq2Se1+kpNN 3.32
SW2Sq1Se1+kpNN 3.15
SW2Sq2Se1+kpNN 2.97
TES: 
12.59
Components
PCS: 
10.39
Free Dance
35.25
SyTwL2+SyTwM1 4.12
DiSt1 6.45
RoLi1 2.90
ChSt1 1.10
ChSp1 1.10
Sp1 3.75
TES: 
19.42
Components
PCS: 
15.83

WD Mirra Saadeh-Smaliy - Dmytro Kravchenko WD
Free Dance
Referee Anastasiia Makarova
Technical Controller Olena Lisova
Technical Specialist Yuri Belyaev
Assistant Technical Specialist Maria Tumanovska-Chaika
Judge 1 Anastasiia Makarova
Judge 2 Yan Lukouski
Judge 3 Oleh Saprykin
Judge 4 Angelina Sinkevych
Judge 5 Iurii Balkov
Data Operator Svyatoslav Karpov
Replay Operator Yevhen Dynnik