Cup of Ukraine 2020/21

Ranking

Ranking formula is still in testing. More info here: https://forum.skateukraine.org/d/388
Men
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Mykhailo Ivanchenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 52
2 Maksym Serheyev 46
3 Dmytro Fartushnyi 44
4 Mykhailo Kliuyev 44
5 Davyd Haidai 40
6 Yehor Kurtsev 36
7 Davyd Klymenko 35
8 Roman Akimov 32
9 Hlib Katrenko 32
10 Maksym Pokotylo 28
11 Fedir Babenko 28
12 Lev Karasevych 25
13 Lev Myshkovets 23
14 Yelysey Karelin 22
15 Ostap Pelynio 20
16 Kyrylo Shaposhnyk
11 - (5 of 10) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
17 Dmytro Teslya 9
18 Petro Voronko 8
19 Serhiy Hryhoryev 8
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Trokhym Biyutkin 10
Ladies
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Kira Churikova 62
2 Vira Shcherblyuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 60
3 Sofiya Rymshyna 58
4 Kateryna Zherebko 56
5 Sofia Ekzarkhova DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv 52
6 Anastasiia Vasylchenko 52
7 Anisiya Stelmakh 51
8 Valeriya Ovcharenko 50
9 Vladyslava Ponomarenko 47
10 Mariya Bila 47
11 Anzhelika Minukhina 44
12 Maryna Feldi 42
13 Stefanida Chuyeva 41
14 Mariya Khilobok 40
15 Kateryna Parkhomenko 37
16 Mariya Lishenko 35
17 Khrystyna Halyareta 35
18 Daryna Shvedkova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 35
19 Alina Andriyevska 33
20 Yelyzaveta Beichuk 33
21 Anastasiya Fomchenkova 29
22 Kira Davidkova 28
23 Kateryna Kononenko
28 - (1 of 22) 1st Stage of , Odesa
28
24 Sofiya Fesiuk 27
25 Milana Shtefura 26
26 Anzhelika Luhova 26
27 Sofiya Dronova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 24
28 Vira Voskoboynikova 24
29 Yeva Marienko
20 - (6 of 22) 1st Stage of , Odesa
20
30 Zlata Volchenko 19
31 Marharyta Hryshyna 17
32 Tamila Babynina 16
33 Darya Kozoriz 15
34 Sofiia Shashunkina 14
35 Dariya Nedova
10 - (16 of 22) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
36 Daria Kurkudym 10
37 Daryna Lata 9
38 Polina Dolynska 8
39 Veronika Volchenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
6 - (20 of 22) 1st Stage of , Odesa
6
40 Karina Usatenko
5 - (21 of 22) 1st Stage of , Odesa
5
41 Sofiya Myakova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 5
42 Sofiya Poslavska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Milana Sinyavskite 72
2 Liubov Zholobova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 71
3 Diana Barabash 71
4 Inha Shevchenko 70
5 Varvara Parasochka 60
6 Khrystyna Tsapkova 58
7 Polina Pyvovar KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 55
8 Kateryna Tykhan SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 53
9 Kateryna Strilchuk 49
10 Polina Mukhina 47
11 Nelli Myasoyedova 45
12 Viktoriya Nerubenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 44
13 Arina Yakovets 41
14 Lolita Barabatko 40
15 Olena Khorsunenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 38
16 Viktoriya Hontar 37
17 Anna Kurasa 33
18 Sofiya Ostanina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 33
19 Olha Adamenko 33
20 Sofiya Sereda 32
21 Kseniia Kasperevych SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 32
22 Anna Zaporizka 30
23 Sofiya Holubenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 27
24 Viktoriya Ushakova 22
25 Alina Onyshchenko 22
26 Yelyzaveta Chubenko 20
27 Emiliya Karavai 19
28 Karina Cherednychenko 14
29 Dalila Shakhbazova 12
30 Daria Yanko 12
31 Yelyzaveta Romanova 8
32 Viktoriya Kliuchko 7
33 Sofiya Kostyantynivska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 5
34 Anhelina Myaktova 4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Oleksandra Yurchenko 132
2 Olena Khorsunenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 125
3 Adelina Vorotelyak 117
4 Zlata Omelchenko 112
5 Valeriya Kovalyova 106
6 Kira Shutko 105
7 Iryna Sklyar 103
8 Sofiya Dzyuba 101
9 Polina Danyliv 92
10 Nikol Kaluhina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 92
11 Antonina Otorvina 91
12 Dariya Kulahina 89
13 Mariya Avtsynova 86
14 Nadiya Belenko 86
15 Yana Kravets 85
16 Arina Yefremova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 83
17 Polina Polman 82
18 Diana Romanova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 78
19 Amaliya Tumanyan 77
20 Arina Yakovets 74
21 Oleksandra Ohorodnik 74
22 Marharyta Husieva 72
23 Olha Stelmakh 70
24 Sofiya Levashova 69
25 Anna Korol 68
26 Sofiya Maksymenko 67
27 Arina Pokrasina 65
28 Polina Shamshur 59
29 Yuliya Koretska 54
30 Vira Kazymyrchuk 52
31 Veronika Nahorna
26 - (20 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
22 - (14 of 29) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
48
32 Kira Toptikova 45
33 Oleksandra Lukina 40
34 Olena Verba SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 39
35 Valeria Rudikova 39
36 Yaroslava Klymenko
21 - (25 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
17 - (19 of 29) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
38
37 Milana Sira 36
38 Yana Bessarabova 34
39 Yuliya Kozachenko
33 - (13 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
33
40 Mariya Shabatura 30
41 Olesya Rasulova 29
42 Tetyana Lisina 26
43 Inha Shevchenko 26
44 Polina Varnavska 23
45 Valeriya Sokol SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
22 - (24 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
22
46 Dariya Klantsat 21
47 Kira Pavlenko 21
48 Alevtyna Kachanova 20
49 Kateryna Maryntseva 19
50 Victoria Ivanova 19
51 Dariya Babchynska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
17 - (29 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
17
52 Kateryna Kuprevych 16
53 Valeriya Shcherbakan SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 12
54 Viktoriya Ivanova
12 - (24 of 29) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
12
55 Dariya Lototska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
11 - (35 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
56 Anna Baranenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
9 - (37 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
9
57 Mariya Kotyk 9
58 Valeriya Almina 5
59 Tetyana Stolyar
4 - (42 of 42) 1st Stage of , Odesa
4
60 Mariya Kryvonos 4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Sofiya Zaporizka 106
2 Kseniia Kasperevych SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 106
3 Alisa Balyeva 106
4 Oleksandra Delyamure 92
5 Anastasiya Melnyk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 91
6 Mariya Shcherbyna 84
7 Veronika Shybishiy 83
8 Oleksandra Nikandrova 80
9 Anhelina Sharubilova 78
10 Stefaniya Demianova 74
11 Rada Kyrychok 71
12 Daryna Vlasenko 69
13 Stefaniya Sikora 69
14 Mariam Ogannysyan 67
15 Olesya Kuznetsova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 64
16 Yelyzaveta Skrypchenko 64
17 Khrystyna Nichvoloda 59
18 Polina Zhmykhova 59
19 Dariya Korzhan 58
20 Agata Hryhorenko 56
21 Yelyzaveta Stelmakh 54
22 Uliana Karychynska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 54
23 Ellina Verbytska 52
24 Sofiya Dzhashytova 49
25 Solomia Ilchuk 46
26 Diana Chuykova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 45
27 Anhelina Ryabozad 45
28 Polina Shcherbyna 44
29 Maryana Volkova 31
30 Sophie Elize Van Vliet 30
31 Valeriya Karasyova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 29
32 Yuliya Kysil 27
33 Liubov Zholobova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 24
34 Sofiya Davydova 23
35 Olha Martynenko 23
36 Veronika Suprun 22
37 Arina Balanenko 21
38 Maya Dyachenko 20
39 Anastasiya Shevtsova 20
40 Anastasiya Kadiyeva
17 - (19 of 31) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
17
41 Natalia Sydiuk 16
42 Vladyslava Lyashko 16
43 Myroslava Kryvenko 14
44 Kira Nazarenko 12
45 Marta Bekova 12
46 Oliviya Naumova
11 - (25 of 31) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
47 Anastasiya Kalyna
10 - (26 of 31) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
48 Veronika Tymchenko 8
49 Yevheniya Miroshnychenko 6
50 Mariia Markina 5
51 Yelyzaveta Mykhailenko 4
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Polina Korobova 94
2 Oliviya Zherebko 88
3 Mariya Borysenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 78
4 Maya Bohdan 74
5 Anna Belous SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 74
6 Varvara Danylina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 74
7 Anna Anikanova 68
8 Marta Bekova 68
9 Arina Nikolska 63
10 Anna Kolomiyets 62
11 Viktoriya Ivanova 57
12 Anastasiya Ruskykh 57
13 Mariya Kozhakina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 55
14 Polina Khomik KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 54
15 Alisa Onyshchenko 47
16 Yaroslava Tkachuk 45
17 Erika Surkova 42
18 Valeriya Bozhenko 41
19 Dariya Horoshko 40
20 Mariya Ivashchenko 38
21 Mariya Yasinska 37
22 Alisa Novoselova 33
23 Yelyzaveta Derevinska 32
24 Kateryna Zarudnya 32
25 Sofiya Prylypko 31
26 Sofiya Rasulova 27
27 Vira Yaryomenko 23
28 Mariya Teslya 19
29 Polina Borysenko 18
30 Vitalina Borysova 18
31 Polina Pidko 18
32 Vitalina Polyova
18 - (8 of 21) 1st Stage of , Odesa
18
33 Stefaniya Bukhantsova 9
34 Mariana Odarych 9
35 Marianna Serdiy 9
36 Kamila Maliuhova 6
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Sofiya Panasyuk 102
2 Sofiya Petrovska 100
3 Mariia Lymar 92
4 Kateryna Kliuyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 84
5 Yelyzaveta Ivanchenko SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 84
6 Yeva Dobrova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 82
7 Arina Dobrova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 76
8 Yelyzaveta Hayevska 74
9 Kamilla Skrypnyk 67
10 Vira Tretiak 64
11 Dariya Brychka 64
12 Milana Kovalerenko 61
13 Alina Pakina 59
14 Veronika Honcharenko 59
15 Mila Ladna 56
16 Sabina Aslanova 56
17 Taisiya Volkotrub 55
18 Polina Lenchenko 54
19 Anastasia Sklyar 53
20 Adriana Shevtsova 53
21 Milana Popkova 51
22 Mariya Rohachova 49
23 Stefaniya Vakulenko 49
24 Valeriia Arkhypenko 48
25 Khrystyna Lohvina 47
26 Yeva Ahafonova 45
27 Polina Molozina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 39
28 Polina Bukhanko 36
29 Sofiya Maznitsyna 34
30 Arina Varnavska 32
31 Kamilla Zirchuk 32
32 Sofiya Hlibova 29
33 Yelyzaveta Reznik 23
34 Nikol Karlo SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 21
35 Viktoriya Shabatura 18
36 Kateryna Yakovlieva 17
37 Assiya Illarionova
15 - (21 of 30) 1st Stage of , Odesa
15
38 Olesya Hnylytska
15 - (11 of 22) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
15
39 Oleksandra Shevchuk 14
40 Kamilla Zerchuk
12 - (24 of 30) 1st Stage of , Odesa
12
41 Polina Yunakova 9
42 Viktoriya Shevchenko
8 - (28 of 30) 1st Stage of , Odesa
8
43 Uliana Fomina
7 - (29 of 30) 1st Stage of , Odesa
7
44 Sofiya Topolska 6
45 Kira Tuz
6 - (30 of 30) 1st Stage of , Odesa
6
46 Arina Kryvonos 3
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Anhelina Kapuka SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 58
2 Sofiya Korolchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 57
3 Daryna Zuyenko KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro 53
4 Zlata Korolchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 48
5 Yeva Shepelyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 46
6 Kateryna Zinchenko KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 43
7 Polina Myaus 39
8 Oleksandra Chukina 39
9 Olena Hrytsuk 35
10 Anastasiya Radchenko 32
11 Kira Demchenko 30
12 Dominika Lykhovska 29
13 Mariya Flehentova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 28
14 Liubov Kolomiyets 26
15 Diana Khokhlienkova 20
16 Oleksandra Yaroshchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 19
17 Maryana Chernysh 16
18 Kira Rodionova 15
19 Uliana Rubtsova 15
20 Mariya Ushkats 12
21 Anna Mazurenko 10
22 Yeva Yeremenko 2
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Vira Zolotorchuk 94
2 Arina Kryvonos 80
3 Liubov Kolomiyets 77
4 Mariana Odarych 75
5 Diana Baranovska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 66
6 Polina Khomik KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 62
7 Sofiya Afanasyeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 60
8 Varvara Stepanenko 60
9 Kateryna Kolomiyets 60
10 Yelyzaveta Tykhan SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 59
11 Valeriya Sukhova DUSSH "Suita", Kyiv 58
12 Stefaniya Trystapshon 58
13 Kira Mahas 56
14 Zlata Korolchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 55
15 Анна Kostiukova SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 53
16 Anastasiya Kovalchuk 51
17 Kamila Maliuhova 49
18 Viktoriya Ovcharenko 48
19 Nataliya Flehentova KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 48
20 Karolina Pidhirna 44
21 Yelyzaveta Martynenko 43
22 Hanna Motovylnyk 42
23 Yaroslava Nadeyina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 40
24 Sabrina Hryhoryeva SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 40
25 Kseniya Stokaz 39
26 Nikol Charkina 37
27 Polina Yaroshko 35
28 Polina Makhynia KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 35
29 Vitalina Baranovska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 34
30 Agata Puchkina 34
31 Veronika Vyalykh 34
32 Oleksandra Yaroshchuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
28 - (8 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
28
33 Daryna Zuyenko KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro 28
34 Khrystyna Davydyak 25
35 Kseniya Prapro 24
36 Destina Kachmas
23 - (13 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
23
37 Maya Lytovka 22
38 Anna Yepifanova 21
39 Miya Zhyvkovych 19
40 Polina Fedoruk 18
41 Yeseniya Samoilenko 17
42 Milana Cherkasova 16
43 Valeriya Saratovska 16
44 Ioanna Shaflynska SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
15 - (21 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
15
45 Vira Koshelyeva 14
46 Yaryna Babina
14 - (12 of 23) 2nd Stage of , Kharkiv
14
47 Mariya Balinska 14
48 Taliya Geftar
13 - (13 of 17) 4th Stage of , Brovary
13
49 Oleksandra Tishkina 12
50 Kseniya Mandrykina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
12 - (24 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
12
51 Sofiya Nazarova 12
52 Kira Krechetova
11 - (25 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
11
53 Kseniya Silkova
10 - (26 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
10
54 Mariya Vinokurova 9
55 Daryna Armash
8 - (28 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
8
56 Mariya Synytska 8
57 Veronika Masenko
7 - (29 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
7
58 Valeriya Levun
6 - (30 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
6
59 Hanna Chepaikina 6
60 Varya Bezpechna 6
61 Sofiya Nadeyina SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa
5 - (31 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
5
62 Sofiya Yevmenova
4 - (32 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
4
63 Mariya Borodkina
3 - (33 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
3
64 Daniela Kuzmich 3
65 Marta Borodkina
2 - (34 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
2
66 Yevheniya Polukarova 2
67 Sofiya Paskkurlad
1 - (35 of 35) 1st Stage of , Odesa
1
 Rank  Competitor Scores  
1 Taisiya Misko 44
2 Oleksandra Tretyak SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 39
3 Mariya Pakhomova 37
4 Mariya Khomenko KZ BCMR DUSH ZMINA, Bila Tserkva 36
5 Khrystyna Osnadchuk 36
6 Mariia Larionova 35
7 Olesya Monkevych 34
8 Sofiia Hryhorenko 28
9 Dariya Nedova 27
10 Olha Birieva 26
11 Tetiana Firsova 26
12 Polina Katsman 25
13 Valeria Neklesa 25
14 Veronika Motkina 24
15 Nicole Nayda 24
16 Vira Shcherblyuk SDUSHOR "Kryzhinka", Odesa 22
17 Kateryna Bielik 21
18 Oleksandra Chernyshenko 20
19 Maryna Karateyeva 19
20 Anastasiya Lytvynova 18
21 Sofiya Duzenko 18
22 Daria Kurkudym 18
23 Mariya Milinchuk 18
24 Sofiya Dibra 17
25 Vladyslava Shypova KPNZ MDUSH, Dnipro 17
26 Sofiia Pohrebna 14
27 Mariya Korolkova 13
28 Yaroslava Zozulya 12
29 Marharyta Kolesnyk 11
30 Marianna Kutafina 8
Ice Dance
Pairs
 Rank  Competitor Scores